Jumping Class (1,40m) international /

Competition Part 1

97
Cassius van de Smis
Cardento X Skippy II
Marschall, Marcel
Watch now
101
L.B. Fun Again
Indoctro X burggraaf
Liebherr, Christina
Watch now
103
Horse Gym's Cool Running
Carinjo X Caretino X Acord II
Meyer, Elisabeth
Watch now
109
JET RUN
CHACCO-BLUE X ROBIN II Z
Alvarez Moya, Sergio
Watch now
113
Galino
Arthos R
Foster, Tiffany
Watch now
116
Jinka II
Lordanos X Latano
Reich, Pia
Watch now
118
Tachini Z
Tuganov, Vladimir
Watch now
125
Diego
Colman X Guidam
Pohl, Nicola
Watch now
128
Flight of Ikarus
For Pleasure X Fabriano X Escudo I
Tebbel, Justine
Watch now
131
Jiamante van Essene
Diamant de Semilly X Gotthardsen
Martens, Tom
Watch now
134
Don Diarado
Diarado X Lord Lancer X Circus
Tebbel, Maurice
Watch now
136
Carla Columna 28
Cristofoletti, Michael
Watch now
152
Isabelle
Chepetto X Joost
Mckean, Claire
Watch now
162
Taquadriga
Quadrigus M X Coriograf B X Piaster
Nielsen, Denis
Watch now
170
Diacco-Blue
Diarado X Chacco-Blue
Hetzel, Holger
Watch now
173
Cadoc
Clinton X Opstalan's Ircolando
Kirchhoff, Ulrich
Watch now
176
Solero 79
Stakkato Gold X Graf Grannus X Lord Liberty G
Sprehe, Jörne
Watch now
179
Olimpo Ls
Quintero X Lys de Darmen
Vorsselmans, Annelies
Watch now
181
Conceeta
Calido I X Grannus X Wedekind
Puschak, Wolfgang
Watch now
198
Visama Parsifal
Lancer II
Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
Watch now
202
Richie Z
Royal Vinckenburgh
Roquet Puignero, Laura
Watch now
203
Luxor 140
Lord Z X Canaletto X Alme
Marchese, Andrea
Watch now
5
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
9
Smint 2
Stakkato X Silvio I X Argentan I
Deuerer, Tina
Watch now
19
Fine Lady 5
Forsyth X Drosselklang II X Grannus
Chad, Kara
Watch now
22
Quanita 3
Quidam's Rubin X Sandro X Grannus
Hetzel, Laura
Watch now
26
Sinderella S
Stolzenberg X Calido I
Jung, Michael
Watch now
27
Dandro Boy Des Marronniers
Sandro Boy X Fidji du Fleury
Da Silva, Arthur Gustavo
Watch now
29
Clintina 4
Clinton I X Nobre xx X Perpignon
Thomann, Kai
Watch now
32
Galina
Eldorado vd Zeshoek X Labor's VDL Indorado
Al Shehab, Mohamad Mogheeth
Watch now
38
F-Narcist
Eurocommerce Napels X Vanoverbeek
Elzoghby, Karim
Watch now
42
Dubai BLH
Vaillant X N-Aldato
Kölz, Michael
Watch now
43
Atlantic de la Roque
Kannan*Gfe X Diamant de Semilly
Helmlinger, Jacques
Watch now
47
OAK GROVE´S FLICKERING STAR
FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* X QUICK STAR
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
51
Emmely
Indorado X Heartbreker
Müller, Kathrin
Watch now
56
Dickens II
Carolus II X Cavalier
Schnieper, Barbara
Watch now
58
Cassia Pleasure V
Cardento X For Pleasure
Wargers, Jana
Watch now
61
Dedicasse
Ugano Sitte X Higlanders XX
Stolmeijer, Kathrin
Watch now
68
ECL Corvo
Coronas X Lordanos X Achill-Libero H
Griese, Henrik
Watch now
73
Lux la Loi
Lux X Hors la Loi II
Schäfer, Armin Jun.
Watch now
76
Oklahoma v. Waterschoot Z
Ogano Sitte X Caesar v. Helle
Ott, Elin
Watch now
82
Clara 86
Clearway X Casino Boy xx X Raimond
Marklund, Wilma
Watch now
87
CON AIR Z
CONTENDRO I X AIR JORDAN Z
Lindenberg, Christoffer
Watch now

award ceremony