Jumping Class S** /

Competition Part 1

503
Qualität 3
Quidam de Revel X Grannus X Pilot
Bormann, Finja
Watch now
508
Sir Sandro BS
Sandro Boy X Colman X Corofino I
Eikenkötter, Steffen
Watch now
525
Urus
Canturo X Cento
Klaphake, Enno
Watch now
520
Vittorio 8
Valentino X Ramiro's Bube X Gotthard
Hinners, Sophie
Watch now
529
Albführen's Coala Queen
Caladetto X Quattro B X Akzent II
Müller, Marian
Watch now
541
Arctos 4
Askari X Landrebell X Wanderlust
Strehmel, Laura
Watch now
532
Caitol Wies
Quite Capitol X Corland (DK: Corlando)
Pohl, Rebecca
Watch now
536
Calata 9
Calato X Acord II X Lacapo
Schindlbeck, Sophia
Watch now
544
Cameron 32
Contender X Clearway X Concerto II
Taxis, Jennifer
Watch now
521
Casta Lee
Cassus X Acorado I X Bold Indian xx
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe
Watch now
500
Chetaro R
Chepetto X Contender
Aldinger, Sönke
Watch now
516
Condor 561
Cassini I X Quinar X Contender
Haunhorst, Max
Watch now
551
Cool Conrad S
Carenaro X Le Carolus
Weber, Lara
Watch now
510
Delano
Lavaletto X Wolfgang
Grimm, Anna-Maria
Watch now
538
Estella
C-Indoctro X Ahorn
Schleef, Hannah
Watch now
510
Delano
Lavaletto X Wolfgang
Grimm, Anna-Maria
Watch now
538
Estella
C-Indoctro X Ahorn
Schleef, Hannah
Watch now
548
Eurocommerce Baltimore
Tebbel, Justine
Watch now
527
Quater Past
Quaid X Calypso Ii
Krieg, Niklas
Watch now
502
A crazy son of Lavina
Azzuro Classico X Lavall I X Animo xx
Bormann, Finja
Watch now
505
Vicky 216
Quidam's Rubin X Landlord X Ramiro
Bremermann, Tobias
Watch now
506
CLINTINO 6
CLINTON X ACORADO
Eikenkötter, Steffen
Watch now
523
Baretano
Balou du Rouet X Caretano Z
Klaphake, Enno
Watch now
531
Coupe de Alb
Coupe de Coeur X Cafe au lait X Cento
Müller, Marian
Watch now
543
Levinia 11
Levisto X Landrebell X Komet
Strehmel, Laura
Watch now
535
Kashmira
Kashmir van het Schuttershof X Carthago
Pohl, Rebecca
Watch now
537
Catinka S
Chin Champ X Roderik X Macbeth I
Schindlbeck, Sophia
Watch now
546
Chikas Way
Cartani X Calato X Zuenftiger xx
Taxis, Jennifer
Watch now
522
CHARLIE VOM BURGDAMM
CONTENDRO I X GRAF GRANNUS
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe
Watch now
501
Marie-Luise 3
Forsyth X Feuerwerk X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Aldinger, Sönke
Watch now
517
Crüger
Converter X Kolibri X Diskus
Haunhorst, Max
Watch now
552
Diathago 3
Diamant de Semilly X Carthago
Weber, Lara
Watch now
511
Meteor H
Monte Bellini X Cardenio X Sanssouci
Grimm, Anna-Maria
Watch now
540
Lilly du Rouet
Linton X Balou du Rouet X Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA
Schleef, Hannah
Watch now
549
Light Star 4
Light On X Lafontaine X Sao Paulo
Tebbel, Justine
Watch now
505
Vicky 216
Quidam's Rubin X Landlord X Ramiro
Bremermann, Tobias
Watch now

award ceremony