Grand Prix Volkswagen /

Competition First Round

69
Concordess DB
Congress X Acobat III X Schwarzkünstler I
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp
Watch now
112
Fou De Toi Vd Keihoeve
Toulon
Dunon, Gilles
Watch now
113
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel X Latus I
Haunhorst, Max
Watch now
116
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
62
Twenty Clary
Calvaro X Muguet Du Manoir
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
121
Atina
Cartier v. Heffinck X Waitaki
Melin, Viktor
Watch now
122
Con Caya
Con Chello X Chambertin X Raphael
Weishaupt, Maximilian
Watch now
127
Cero
Canturano X Cantos
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
128
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl X Cardento
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
133
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
Chacco-Blue X Aldatus
van Asten, Leopold
Watch now
2
Following Dream D
For Edition I X Chasseur I X Argentan I
Klaproth, Dirk
Watch now
4
fischerChelsea
Check In X Argent X Cordes-Boy-Vz
Jung, Michael
Watch now
10
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
16
Limbridge
Limbus X Cambridge X Lordano
Jobs, Eve
Watch now
18
Balotelli
Balou du Rouet X Contendro I
Plate, Julia
Watch now
25
Disinaa
Rubert R X Corland
Richter, Emiel
Watch now
28
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg, Nisse
Watch now
30
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue X Aventyno X Pilot
Mcmahon, Eoin
Watch now
9
Naccord Melloni
Nabab de Reve X Acord II
Wojcianiec, Wojciech
Watch now
34
Floyo VDL
Baltic VDL X Contender
Staack, Frederike
Watch now
41
Fitch
Flipper D'Elle X Carolus I
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre
Watch now
44
Queen Mary 10
Contendro I X Caretino X Corofino I
Wernke, Jan
Watch now
22
A crazy son of Lavina
Azzuro Classico X Lavall I X Animo xx
Bormann, Finja
Watch now
48
Lacasino
Lordanos X Cassini I X Linos
Kukuk, Christian
Watch now
51
Chaccmo
Chaccomo X Indoctro
Kruse, Mylen
Watch now
55
Carlo von Kielslück
Cassini II X Alcatraz X Caletto I
Adams, Sebastian
Watch now
60
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall X Corrado I X Lavall I
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran
Watch now
65
Chacclana
Chacco-Blue X Capilano X Ramiro
Skrzyczynski, Jaroslaw
Watch now
72
BSC Skipper
Stolzenberg X Lord Liberty X Absatz
Wulschner, Holger
Watch now
77
FBW Chalcedon
Calido I X Raphael X Welt As
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
78
Dapardie
Zelote VDL X Kannan
Engfer, Steffen
Watch now
81
Catwalk 14
Colman X Corleone X Sable Skinflint xx
Whitaker, Robert
Watch now
85
Chasmo
Chin Chin X C-Indoctro X Landgraf I
Brocks, Karl
Watch now
89
Larry 210
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
94
Rahmannshof Black Pearl
Count Grannus X Carbid X Glueckspilz
Bormann, Ina von
Watch now
98
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme Z X Landadel
Klatte, Guido
Watch now
106
Castelan
Casiro I X Sandro
Kutscher, Marco
Watch now

Competition Second Round

award ceremony