ClipMyHorse.TV RidersClub: Championship of Neumünster / CSI3* International jumping competition with winning round (1,50m) „Special award for the youngest placed horse“ given by CLAAS Bordesholm

Competition

560
Diabeau
Vallant
Vos,Robert
Watch now
634
Raia d'Helby
Chapultepec
Bettendorf,Charlotte
Watch now
153
Cross Keys
Casall X Sunset Boulevard xx X Waldenser xx
Rüder,Kai
Watch now
539
Brego R'n B
Namelus R
Hoorn,Angelique
Watch now
233
Hello Guv'nor
Diamant de Semilly
Tebbel,Justine
Watch now
578
Gravity Of Greenhill
Nabab de Reve
Anquetin,Julien
Watch now
593
Jerico
Wieland
Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
Watch now
521
Elien
Carambole
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
386
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado X Caretino
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
370
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
590
Inliner
Iberio X Sao Paulo X Dorian
Aabo,Michael
Watch now
537
Bella
Quite Capitol
Martinsen,Karin
Watch now
482
Cyrus L.
Cartani X Calypso II X Midas
Jensen,Stefan
Watch now
411
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
618
Teavanta II C Z
Treasure
Emmen,Kim
Watch now
423
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
612
Sorbier Blanc
Jericho Pierreville
Bettendorf,Victor
Watch now
78
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel X Latus I
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
544
Canstakko
Canturo X Stakkato X Fürst Ferdinand
Haase Shibayama,Takashi
Watch now
546
Captain Z
Lord Z
Fares,Emile Karim
Watch now
1
A crazy son of Lavina
Azzuro Classico X Lavall I X Animo xx
Bormann,Finja
Watch now
595
Jovita
Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve
Swartz,Erica
Watch now
395
Qienna 3
Quo Vados I X Clearway X Athlet Z
Hess,Christian
Watch now
25
Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
Lord Pezi X Quattro B X Alme
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
555
Comino
Cassini II
Geerink,Sander
Watch now
410
Cintia 2
Cellestial X Ussuri xx X Kolibri
Diederichsmeier,Mylene
Watch now
530
Lissino
Limbus X Cassini I X Lorenz
Brocks,Karl jun.
Watch now
5
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
2
Abanta van de Huiskens
Vigo D'Arsouilles
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
571
Fine
Corlensky G
Meech,Daniel
Watch now
523
Larry 210
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
501
Cezanne 48
Cardenio X Acobat II X Raimond
Czwalina,Inga
Watch now
653
Escoffier
Lord Z
Duffy,Michael G
Watch now
624
Zypria S
Canturo X Lux X Capitol I
Greve,Willem
Watch now
527
Quintair
Quintero X Con Air X Silvester
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
641
Navarone Z
Nabab de Reve
Morsink,Gerben
Watch now
563
Driandria
Carthino Z
Vrieling,Jur
Watch now
617
Tailormade Sandros`s Bella
Sandro Boy
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
583
H&M Zaloubet
Maloubet de Pleville
Fredricson,Peder
Watch now
561
Donald 558
Diarado X For Edition I X Laptop
Van Heel,Arne
Watch now
572
Florian
Zirocco Blue VDL
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
584
Happydam
Quidam de Revel
Wingrove,Jamie
Watch now
389
BSC Skipper
Stolzenberg X Lord Liberty X Absatz
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
602
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall X Corrado I X Lavall I
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
511
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
632
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
417
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
474
Pure Pitu
Pontifex X Calato X Romino
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
427
Epleaser van't Heike
For Pleasure
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony

Interview