CSI3* Big Tour met barrage LR /

Competition Part 1

96
Finishing Touch Wareslage
Quival
Jyläs, Juulia
Watch now
99
CAPTAIN Z
LORD Z X NIVEAU
Fares, Emile Karim
Watch now
101
Delvaux
Chacco Blue X Lancer II
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
107
Expensive
Unaniem
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan
Watch now
110
Ugo de la Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte X Calvaro Z
Duffy, Michael G
Watch now
111
Big Star Jr Kz
Big Star
Greeve, Michael
Watch now
162
Virtuose Dᄡeole
Panama Tame
Luyckx, Charles
Watch now
119
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
121
Hector Van D´abdijhoeve
Cabrio Van De Heffinck X Utrillo Van De Heffinck
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
127
Entertainer
Warrant X Corland
Hendrix, Michel
Watch now
128
Tinkaᄡs Hope
Tinkaᄡs Boy
van Grunsven, Demi
Watch now
131
Quick Hamlet
Quick Lauro Z X Vks Hamlet
Poels, Aniek
Watch now
138
Cika
--
van Grunsven, Jens
Watch now
141
Viceversa De La Roque
Kannan X Diamant De Semilly
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
144
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe, Jörne
Watch now
148
Brego R´N B
Namelus R X Gerlinus
Hoorn, Angelique
Watch now
150
Claus Dieter
Clarimo X Cantus X Wahnfried
Schuttert, Frank
Watch now
157
Israel V/D Dennehoeve
Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve X Darco
Bles, Bart
Watch now
161
Dienellie
Berlin
Nooren, Lisa
Watch now
114
Jackson vd Bisschop
Flipper d´Elle X Nabab de Reve
Hughes, Michael
Watch now
165
Castlefield C Hunter
Porter, Lucas
Watch now
168
Elke Maria M
Cornet Obolensky
Houtzager-Kayser, Julia
Watch now
171
Caletto Cabana
Cassini I X Capecanaveral X Cinzano
Porter, Wilton
Watch now
177
Vif de la Fontaine
Dollar du Murier X Apache d´Adriers
Selva, Bruno
Watch now

Competition Part 2

1
Caramia 25
Chacco-Blue X Almox Prints J X Pilot
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia
Watch now
5
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl X Cardento
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
12
Casparo 26
Bruggink, Gert Jan
Watch now
13
Edinburgh
Vleut X Darco
Houwen, Kristian
Watch now
15
Dᄡ Angelo
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
van der Schans, Wout-Jan
Watch now
17
Al Capone
Lupicor
van Erp, Jarno
Watch now
25
Davino Q
Vingino X Monaco
Schröder, Ben
Watch now
28
Doreusa
Phin Phin X Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
van den Brink, Dennis
Watch now
33
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
Chacco-Blue X Aldatus
van Asten, Leopold
Watch now
36
CHINOOK
TYGO X WELLINGTON
Howley, Richard
Watch now
43
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Hassmann, Felix
Watch now
46
Holland v. Bisschop
Heartbreaker X Achill/libero H
Been, Remco
Watch now
49
Glock's Zaranza
Karandasj (Kastor)
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
53
HARRY K
Equest Carnute X ROBIN Z II
Demirsoy, Derin
Watch now
54
Wilandro 3
Unistar
Vorsselmans, Annelies
Watch now
58
Van Schijndel's Amberlina
Kitile Horta
Raijmakers Jr, Piet
Watch now
60
Dalvaro 2
Calvaro F.C.
Olsmeyer, Kevin
Watch now
65
Fou De Toi Vd Keihoeve
Toulon
Dunon, Gilles
Watch now
70
Legioner 2
Limbus X Calido I X Silbersee
Hetzel, Holger
Watch now
74
Corradina Pp
Diamant De Semilly
Adams, Sebastian
Watch now
80
Zizi Donaldson
Quidam De Revel X Caletto III
Kramer, Siebe
Watch now
85
Amarit d´Amour
Ashby X Damiani
Offel, Katharina
Watch now
91
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S
Diarado
Dubbeldam, Jeroen
Watch now
95
Romeo De Villaret
Mr. Blue Kwpn X If De Merze
Verlooy, Jos
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner