CSI 4*: International speed class (1.35M) /

Competition Part 1

101
CLADDAGH IROKO
Smith, Holly
Watch now
17
MILLIONINMIND
ARD VDL DOUGLAS X JUNE DIAMOND
Ward, Emily
Watch now
89
Evert
Canturano X Burggraaf
Fletcher, William
Watch now
63
Coeur de Lion 22
Carenzo X Sao Paulo X Arsenik
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
30
Charina
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Saywell, Louise
Watch now
20
HAPPY BOY
KANNAN X QULIENA
Barker, Paul
Watch now
119
TEMPLE COLETT
TEMPLE CROESUS X TEMPLE PEARL
Condon, Anthony
Watch now
59
Raia D'helby
Chapultepec X Papillon Rouge
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
130
Yacuma BK
Calvaro Z X Lacros
Breen, Shane
Watch now
68
Doulita
Wittinger VDL (NLD) X French Buffet xx
Charles, Harry
Watch now
115
Luikan Q
-
Von Essen, Angelie
Watch now
143
DULF
OL METTA X KANNAN
Nuttall, Harriet
Watch now
104
Wilando B
Oklund X Topas
Andrews, Julie
Watch now
136
Rumbolds Starlight
El Thunder X Unbelievable Darco
Duffy, Michael
Watch now
77
LEEN O.L.
Whitaker, John
Watch now
1
Boucheron
Valentino X Burggraaf
Babes, Graham
Watch now
15
DORIENA
CARDENTO X GOODTIMES
Sampson, Matthew
Watch now
85
Miss G Tracy
Douglas X Derrylin XX
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
138
BILLY DIAMO
CEVIN Z X ANDIAMO
Funnell, William
Watch now
48
Dadjak Ter Puttenen
Toulon X Vanitas
Demirsoy, Derin
Watch now
98
Simply Splendid
Smith, James
Watch now
92
Amigo Cascada M
Captain Fire X Francisco II
Sloan-Allen, Joanne
Watch now
25
Quinn van de Heffinck
For Pleasure X Concetto
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
46
GIGOLO Z
Delsart, Daniel
Watch now
75
ELUCAR V.E.
Whitaker, Jack
Watch now
147
Pin Up de Hus Z
Pilot de Hus X Casall
Swail, Conor
Watch now
127
JUBILEE III
WOLKENTANZ II X WESTFALA
Coupe, Nigel
Watch now
55
Chacco Rouge
Chacco Blue (Meckl) X Papillon Rouge*Normandie
Bertrand, Felicie
Watch now
122
TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
Gornall, Jamie
Watch now
148
ARDCOLUM DUKE
Twomey, Billy
Watch now
53
Bintang II
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Orlando
Renwick, Laura
Watch now
108
Fashion V
Kocher, Andrew
Watch now
74
BILLY Z
Whitaker, Michael
Watch now

award ceremony