Int. 2 Phase Competition 1.40m 4* /

Competition Part 1

128
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles X Chin Chin
Breen, Shane
Watch now
97
Twix de La Roque
Kannan X Cumano
Smith, James
Watch now
61
Queentina
Coupe de Coeur X Quidam's Rubin X Watzmann
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
13
EBOLENSKY
Sampson, Matthew
Watch now
61
Queentina
Coupe de Coeur X Quidam's Rubin X Watzmann
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
52
Top Dollar VI
Dollar du Murier X Darco
Renwick, Laura
Watch now
150
Chat Botte Du Ruisseau Z
Casall
Twomey, Billy
Watch now
84
Citygirl
For Fashion X Alasca
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
121
S.I.E.C. Carsten
Cassini I X Quinar X Romino
Gornall, Jamie
Watch now
58
Ikea
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Burggraaf
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
88
PERSIMMON
SALUTE R P X INDORADO
Fletcher, William
Watch now
134
Quintano 35
Quintero X Canturo X Carthago
Duffy, Michael
Watch now
56
Urano de Cartigny
Diamant de Semilly X Double Espoir
Bertrand, Felicie
Watch now
101
CLADDAGH IROKO
Smith, Holly
Watch now
125
Balzac
Oklund X Frisbee Kerellec
Coupe, Nigel
Watch now
30
Charina
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Saywell, Louise
Watch now
73
Arlo de Blondel
Dollar Dela Pierre X Kassidi
Whitaker, Michael
Watch now
20
HAPPY BOY
KANNAN X QULIENA
Barker, Paul
Watch now
119
TEMPLE COLETT
TEMPLE CROESUS X TEMPLE PEARL
Condon, Anthony
Watch now
47
HARRY K
Equest Carnute X ROBIN Z II
Demirsoy, Derin
Watch now
143
DULF
OL METTA X KANNAN
Nuttall, Harriet
Watch now
146
Flower
Bon Ami X Randel Z
Swail, Conor
Watch now
104
Wilando B
Oklund X Topas
Andrews, Julie
Watch now
1
Boucheron
Valentino X Burggraaf
Babes, Graham
Watch now
108
Fashion V
Kocher, Andrew
Watch now
Jack Whitaker
Watch now
17
MILLIONINMIND
ARD VDL DOUGLAS X JUNE DIAMOND
Ward, Emily
Watch now

Competition Part 2

24
Kingston van het Eikenhof
Epleaser Van T Heike X Alexis Z
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
66
Sieco
Cachas X Lorentin I
Charles, Harry
Watch now
116
Cochella
Cartani X Lord X Ronald
Von Essen, Angelie
Watch now
130
Yacuma BK
Calvaro Z X Lacros
Breen, Shane
Watch now
98
Simply Splendid
Smith, James
Watch now
John Whitaker
Watch now
14
VALSE DE PEPINVAST
L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT X KOUGLOF II
Sampson, Matthew
Watch now
62
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now
117
FRISO
AZTECA VDL X ZIRENCE
Renwick, Laura
Watch now
149
Kimba Flamenco
Je T'Aime Flamenco X Heartbreaker
Twomey, Billy
Watch now
86
Electric Z
Erco Van'T Roosakker X Querlybet Hero
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
123
Christian 25
Cartani X Lord Liberty X Zymbal I
Gornall, Jamie
Watch now
60
Hope Street
Casall X Quick Nick I
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
89
Evert
Canturano X Burggraaf
Fletcher, William
Watch now
136
Rumbolds Starlight
El Thunder X Unbelievable Darco
Duffy, Michael
Watch now
57
FLORA DE MARIPOSA
FOR PLEASURE (DE) HANN X Poldi I A 316 X Axel
Bertrand, Felicie
Watch now
102
HEARTS DESTINY
HEART THROB X RABINO
Smith, Holly
Watch now
124
GOLVERS HILL
RICARDO Z X CLOVER HILL
Coupe, Nigel
Watch now
31
TYSON Z
TORONTO V X AYLA Z
Saywell, Louise
Watch now
72
VALMY DE LA LANDE
MYLORD CARTHAGO X STARTER
Whitaker, Michael
Watch now
21
DALTON W
VAN GOGH X GORDINA
Barker, Paul
Watch now
118
SFS ARISTIO
Condon, Anthony
Watch now
49
Je Suis van de Bien
Chopin van het Moleneind X Feo
Demirsoy, Derin
Watch now
144
SILVER LIFT
EASY LIFT X SILVER CLOUD
Nuttall, Harriet
Watch now
147
Pin Up de Hus Z
Pilot de Hus X Casall
Swail, Conor
Watch now
105
AYRTON IV
CANTOS X ROBINE
Andrews, Julie
Watch now
2
Eccosse
Eurocommerce Berlin X Brilloso
Babes, Graham
Watch now

award ceremony