CSI 3* - 1,35m - Two phases table A against the clock /

Épreuve partie 1

160
AU GRAND GALOP
Alexis GAUTIER
Watch now
175
DELGADO
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
Watch now
178
AWAY SEMILLY
Olivier MARTIN
Watch now
193
CASUAL Z
Penelope LEPREVOST
Watch now
197
DIVINE DE LA ROQUE
Edward LEVY
Watch now
201
CORNET
Nicole PAVITT
Watch now
211
GOODLIFE
Markus HAURI
Watch now
214
UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
Timothee ANCIAUME
Watch now
219
VDL EDGAR L
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
Watch now
223
CORAZON DE LEON
Julien EPAILLARD
Watch now
256
CATCH BOOM BANG
Jonathan CHABROL
Watch now
228
MAGIC PARK
Alexander ZETTERMAN
Watch now
234
UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC
Patrice DELAVEAU
Watch now
243
DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z
Koen VEREECKE
Watch now
247
VENT DU SUD KERGLENN
Mathieu BILLOT
Watch now
249
AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z
Titouan SCHUMACHER
Watch now
253
CARAMBOLE
Willem GREVE
Watch now
261
CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR
Roger Yves BOST
Watch now
266
APPOLON BLEU
Alexandra FRANCART
Watch now
274
EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTE
Alexa FERRER
Watch now
277
LUIGI
Dirk DEMEERSMAN
Watch now
292
VAS Y TOI
Hugo BREUL
Watch now
162
ASCOTT DES VAUX
Thomas ROUSSEAU
Watch now
167
COCO CHANEL
Jose THIRY
Watch now
169
UTAH VAN DE ROCK
Marc DILASSER
Watch now
171
CHACCO ROUGE
Felicie BERTRAND
Watch now
173
RIA BRULAIRE
Vanessa MARTINEZ
Watch now
185
DELINQUENT JX
Wilton PORTER
Watch now
186
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
Jean Francois RONDOUX
Watch now
204
ANCRE DE CHINE
Clement BOULANGER
Watch now
207
JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN
Thibeau SPITS
Watch now
210
QUANAN ROUGE
Julien ANQUETIN
Watch now
217
CASSALFINO
Axelle LAGOUBIE
Watch now
226
URBIN DE L'YSERAND
Jean LE MONZE
Watch now
230
ATHOS D'ELLE
Hubert PIGNOLET
Watch now

Épreuve partie 2

242
TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL
Olivier GUILLON
Watch now
264
FEDERAL-T.H.
Peter MOLONEY
Watch now
271
C HUNTER
Lucas PORTER
Watch now
272
ATOME DES ETISSES
Laurent GOFFINET
Watch now
281
ALOHA DE PRESLE
Jerome HUREL
Watch now
283
ALVARO DE REVE
Guy WILLIAMS
Watch now
286
TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES
Thomas LAMBERT
Watch now
290
GOMEZ TN
Aymeric DE PONNAT
Watch now
294
ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUCKS ELD
Jeroen DUBBELDAM
Watch now
297
ALME D'HELBY
Alix RAGOT
Watch now
301
CALIFORNIA DEL RILATE
Luca COATA
Watch now
302
UPPSALA DEL CABALERO
Tony CADET
Watch now
161
VENDETTA SEMILLY
Alexis GAUTIER
Watch now
177
AS BOMBAY
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
Watch now
180
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE
Olivier MARTIN
Watch now
194
GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR V
Penelope LEPREVOST
Watch now
198
SIRIUS BLACK
Edward LEVY
Watch now
202
CARPE DIEM
Nicole PAVITT
Watch now
212
GRAF COMPLIMENT
Markus HAURI
Watch now
215
VIVALDI DES FORETS
Timothee ANCIAUME
Watch now
220
SIRENE DE LA MOTTE
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
Watch now
225
SEPHORA SONZEENNE
Julien EPAILLARD
Watch now
229
MAMA MIA
Alexander ZETTERMAN
Watch now
235
LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z H D C
Patrice DELAVEAU
Watch now
245
COPIAPO Z
Koen VEREECKE
Watch now
248
SHIVA D'AMAURY
Mathieu BILLOT
Watch now
251
CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES
Titouan SCHUMACHER
Watch now
254
FARO
Willem GREVE
Watch now
262
VINO D'ESPINET
Roger Yves BOST
Watch now
268
VIP DE CLEUDRAIN
Alexandra FRANCART
Watch now
275
TROIKA DENFER
Alexa FERRER
Watch now
278
CASTING DU BOIS MADAME
Dirk DEMEERSMAN
Watch now
298
ALTO DE TALMA
Hugo BREUL
Watch now