CSIO3* GRAND PRIX OF LINZ - Table A two rounds with one jump-off 160cm / Qualification World Equestrian Games TRYON 2018 Qualification European Championship ROTTERDAM 2019 Counts for the Longines Ranking group D

Competition

122
ANDRETTI
Acodetto x Candillo
GILLESPIE Graham
Watch now
115
CONAN
Cristo x Alcatraz
DAHL Gitte
Watch now
73
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
Toulon x Melkior Du Montois
DUNON Gilles
Watch now
202
DUNDALK
Ard Vdl Douglas x Horace
ROMP Ruben
Watch now
135
HEARTS DESTINY
Heart Throb x Rabino
SMITH Holly
Watch now
57
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
112
CHAMEUR 137
Cayetano L x Grossadmiral
ANDREASEN Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
210
JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
Toulon x Skippy II
FERNANDES Mario Wilson
Watch now
239
LESTER IX
Lord Pezi x Landclassic
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
4
COLERAINE DES BERGERIES
Canturo x Oberon Du Moulin
GRAHAM Amy
Watch now
188
CORANA'S M&M
Untouchable 27 x Impuls
HAYASHI Tadahiro
Watch now
218
UNESCO DU ROUET
Allegreto x Galoubet A
GONÇALVES Luis Sabino
Watch now
145
DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S
Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ahorn
FEHNL Sven
Watch now
118
JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL
Vivaldi Du Seigneur x Lipton
HANSEN Kasper H.
Watch now
82
JUST A GAMBLE
Toulon x Corofino
VERNAET Frederic
Watch now
85
C'EST DORIJKE
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro
Watch now
91
OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH
Ogano Sitte x Landjuweel St.Hu
MANSUR Yuri
Watch now
180
BELONY
Balou Du Rouet x Raphael
CRISTOFOLETTI Michael
Watch now
175
LACAN 2
Lando x Contender
BOLOGNI Filippo Marco
Watch now
103
CLINTGOLD
Clinton H x Goldpilz
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
48
CAPTAIN FUTURE 3
Cristallo x Piano II
KOLLER Felix
Watch now
206
ZAZOU SZUMAWA
Cantos x Nairobi
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam
Watch now
49
ALFA JORDAN
Air Jordan x Lancelot
KÜHNER Max
Watch now
244
ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Ksar Sitte
SCHINDELE Marianne
Watch now
208
NIKEL DE PRESLE
Kannan x Fennec
ALMEIDA António Matos
Watch now
139
PIKEUR DYLON
Diamant De Semilly x Carry
BRINKMANN Markus
Watch now
1
CILIJA
Clearway x Reichsgraf
BULLER Evie
Watch now
76
JEUNESSE
Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Quas
VANDERHASSELT Yves
Watch now
97
HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF
Bentley x Mr. Blue
STEWART Paulo
Watch now
12
CELPIK
Cellestial x Prinz Oldenburg
EDER Stefan
Watch now
74
CASALEO Z
Cicero Z x Nelson Z
THIRY Kim
Watch now
169
CHACCO BLUE II
Chacco-Blue x Cincaba Rouge
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
105
CALERI II
Calido I x Leonid
ZELINKOVA Zuzana
Watch now
187
CHACCIENY
Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
ZUVADELLI Paolo Adamo
Watch now
194
SARI
Ninio De Rox x Timorrak Des Is
POLLE Karen
Watch now
92
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
Contagio x Werther
MESQUITA MUSA Francisco José
Watch now
173
CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
Tarzan De La Pomme x Elanville
ALFONSO Antonio
Watch now
178
VANITA' DELLE ROANE
Berlin x Ahorn Z
BROTTO Fabio
Watch now
95
JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF
Diamant De Semilly x Ahorn Z 3
REICHMANN André
Watch now
127
A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
NUTTALL Harriet
Watch now
221
TWIX V OVERIS Z
Toulon x Diamant De Semilly
SEABRA Duarte
Watch now
132
WONDER WHY
Padinus x Laurin
ROE Spencer
Watch now
62
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
182
CORLEONE
Tenerife Vdl x Wellington
VANZANI Melissa
Watch now
110
CENTO LANO
Cento Lano x Eoghan Du Mervaux
ZVARA Ondrej
Watch now
20
COLANTINUE
Colander x Continue
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
154
JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z
Levisto Z x Treasure Z
OFFEL Katharina
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony