FEI NATIONS CUP™ CSIO4* - 1st Round 160cm / Qualification World Equestrian Games TRYON 2018 Qualification European Championship ROTTERDAM 2019 Counts for the Longines Rankings group H

Competition Part 1

11
CLASITANO Z
Caritano Z x Caretano Z
CSILLAGHY Miklos Tassilo
Watch now
86
CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS
Corland x Berlin
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro
Watch now
132
WONDER WHY
Padinus x Laurin
ROE Spencer
Watch now
241
QUINTANA
HOLLY Andrej
Watch now
208
NIKEL DE PRESLE
Kannan x Fennec
ALMEIDA António Matos
Watch now
173
CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
Tarzan De La Pomme x Elanville
ALFONSO Antonio
Watch now
163
CLINTUS
Clinton x Kontár xx
HOLLÉ Sára
Watch now
105
CALERI II
Calido I x Leonid
ZELINKOVA Zuzana
Watch now
228
LODONKOR
Lord Liberty G x Canaster I
BOSIO Tajda
Watch now
48
CAPTAIN FUTURE 3
Cristallo x Piano II
KOLLER Felix
Watch now
95
JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF
Diamant De Semilly x Ahorn Z 3
REICHMANN André
Watch now
242
ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS
Vigo D'arsouilles x Orlando
NOSKOVICOVA Monika
Watch now
76
JEUNESSE
Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Quas
VANDERHASSELT Yves
Watch now
198
HEROINE DE MUZE
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
SUGITANI Taizo
Watch now
143
DALIEN SWALLY R.P.
Indoctro x Lupicor
ECKERMANN Katrin
Watch now
220
FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
Harlequin Du Carel x Clover Hi
SEABRA Duarte
Watch now
180
BELONY
Balou Du Rouet x Raphael
CRISTOFOLETTI Michael
Watch now
164
ZORDON
3866 Ginus x 2533 Goliath
HORVÁTH Balázs
Watch now
100
COUPE DAENEMARK
Coupe De Coeur x Lancer III
GASPERL Alena
Watch now
230
CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE
Corinto x Calido I
PAVLOVIC Andrej
Watch now
73
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
Toulon x Melkior Du Montois
DUNON Gilles
Watch now
191
DABRESSE
Dollar De La Pierre x Voltaire
HIRAO Satoshi
Watch now
145
DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S
Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ahorn
FEHNL Sven
Watch now

Competition Part 2

21
COLMAR 2
Cassini Ii x Linos
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
96
ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE
Mr Blue x Robin Z
STEWART Paulo
Watch now
122
ANDRETTI
Acodetto x Candillo
GILLESPIE Graham
Watch now
243
DURANT W
Vaillant x Kojak
SILLO Radovan
Watch now
112
CHAMEUR 137
Cayetano L x Grossadmiral
ANDREASEN Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
82
JUST A GAMBLE
Toulon x Corofino
VERNAET Frederic
Watch now
194
SARI
Ninio De Rox x Timorrak Des Is
POLLE Karen
Watch now
139
PIKEUR DYLON
Diamant De Semilly x Carry
BRINKMANN Markus
Watch now
110
CENTO LANO
Cento Lano x Eoghan Du Mervaux
ZVARA Ondrej
Watch now
234
BERLINS BOY
Caspar x G.Ramiro Z
VELE Iza
Watch now
49
ALFA JORDAN
Air Jordan x Lancelot
KÜHNER Max
Watch now
92
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
Contagio x Werther
MESQUITA MUSA Francisco José
Watch now
135
HEARTS DESTINY
Heart Throb x Rabino
SMITH Holly
Watch now
237
BALOUNESS
Balou Du Rouet x Goldstrand
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
121
CONTADOR
Cardenio x Caretino
NEERGAARD Martin Dinesen
Watch now
78
DM JACQMOTTE
Toulon x Indoctro
VERMEIR Wilm
Watch now
188
CORANA'S M&M
Untouchable 27 x Impuls
HAYASHI Tadahiro
Watch now
153
ELIEN
Carambole x Mermus R
OFFEL Katharina
Watch now
210
JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
Toulon x Skippy II
FERNANDES Mario Wilson
Watch now
187
CHACCIENY
Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
ZUVADELLI Paolo Adamo
Watch now
169
CHACCO BLUE II
Chacco-Blue x Cincaba Rouge
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
103
CLINTGOLD
Clinton H x Goldpilz
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
227
COLMINA
Colman x Calando I
BOMBEK Robert
Watch now