CSIO3* SILVER TOUR - 2-Phases, both against the clock 145cm /

Competition Part 1

13
DR SCARPO
Sandro Boy x Carinue
EDER Stefan
Watch now
202
DUNDALK
Ard Vdl Douglas x Horace
ROMP Ruben
Watch now
168
BUKFENC
Claudio's Son x Heartbreaker
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
84
INVISIBLE STAR
Winningmood x Skippy II
CHIAROTTO PENTEADO Fernando
Watch now
133
FRUSELLI
Zambesi x Karandasj
SMITH Holly
Watch now
217
DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE
Cardento x Chin Chin
GONÇALVES Luis Sabino
Watch now
77
KEOPS VD BEGIJNAKKER
Indoctro x Lux Z
VANDERHASSELT Yves
Watch now
144
F.C. OKARLA
Verdi Tn x Indoctro
ECKERMANN Katrin
Watch now
59
PRADA 35
Prominenz x Calido
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
79
GARRINCHA HEDONISTE
Quite Capitol x Thunder Van De
VERMEIR Wilm
Watch now
120
CON AIR Z
Contendro I x Air Jordan Z
LINDENBERG Christoffer
Watch now
81
DAUPHINE VAN T & L
Toulon
VERNAET Frederic
Watch now
75
GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL
Winningmood x Kannan
THIRY Kim
Watch now
123
CALVARO'S UP TO DATE
Calvaro F.C. x Up To Date
GILLESPIE Graham
Watch now
94
ZOJASPER IMPERIO EGIPCIO
Concorde x Jasper
MESQUITA MUSA Francisco José
Watch now
196
CHOPARD 19
Colandro x Hold Up Premier
SUGITANI Taizo
Watch now
190
TABEA 20
Contendro I x Fernando
HAYASHI Tadahiro
Watch now
102
CHABLOU
Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
212
VALEO DES AULNES
Diamant De Semilly x Gabyscion
FERNANDES Mario Wilson
Watch now
2
YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
Vegas Vdl x Chin Chin
BULLER Evie
Watch now
146
FASCINATION 10
Flashlight 16 x Lavaletto
FEHNL Sven
Watch now
50
ARGENTINA 243
Contendro I x Quattro B
KÜHNER Max
Watch now
158
BEN HARDY
Black Jack 175 x Balou Du Roue
VIEHWEG Michael
Watch now
138
COMME CI COMME CA 8
Comme Il Faut 5 x Corofino II
BAACKMANN Jens
Watch now

Competition Part 2

207
IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE
Griseldi x Tresor D´Opaline
ALMEIDA António Matos
Watch now
55
FLASH 290
Whistler x Germus R
MORBITZER Helmut
Watch now
72
CHEVALIER DE LA SURE
Cambito Van De Helle x Elanvil
DUNON Gilles
Watch now
6
NARUMOL B
Cornado x Landprinz
ATZMÜLLER Matthias
Watch now
3
CALI DES BERGERIES
Baloubet Du Rouet x Wandango
GRAHAM Amy
Watch now
215
FONKA
Querlybet Hero x Kublai
GOMES João Pedro
Watch now
151
AMARIT D'AMOUR
Ashby x Damiani
OFFEL Katharina
Watch now
17
MEVISTO'S CORWINNI
5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe
ENGLBRECHT Roland
Watch now
128
DULF
Ol Metta x Kannan
NUTTALL Harriet
Watch now
66
CENPOSA
Centadel x Picard
SCHWARZ JR Josef
Watch now
181
CELINE VD WOLFSAKKER
Bamako De Muze x Chin Chin
VANZANI Melissa
Watch now
117
CRUZ
Volstrups Casillas x Lorentin
HANSEN Kasper H.
Watch now
222
COSIMO 48
Chello I x Sacramento Song
BELOVA Natalia
Watch now
97
HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF
Bentley x Mr. Blue
STEWART Paulo
Watch now
116
JAMBALAYA KILEN
Jaguar Mail
DAHL Gitte
Watch now
177
VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE
Kashmir Van Schuttershof
BROTTO Fabio
Watch now
34
GIACOMO AGOSTINI FR
August Der Dritte x Carthago
HUHSL Alexander
Watch now
179
BARNIE MANCLUF
Caspar x Ahorn
CRISTOFOLETTI Michael
Watch now
175
LACAN 2
Lando x Contender
BOLOGNI Filippo Marco
Watch now
109
LARIMA
Larimar x Levantos II
ZELINKOVA Zuzana
Watch now
221
TWIX V OVERIS Z
Toulon x Diamant De Semilly
SEABRA Duarte
Watch now
245
BE CHECK IT OUT
SCHINDELE Marianne
Watch now
240
POKERFACE 33
Coleur-Rubin x Baloubet Du Rou
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
88
ELEONALDA G
Vigaro x Ramiro Z
MANSUR Yuri
Watch now

award ceremony