team jumping competition S* with individual scoring /

Competition Part 1

21
Balou's Erbin
Be Bravo
Jüngel,Marvin
Watch now
470
Baretano
Klaphake,Enno
Watch now
52
Cara Mia 82
Contendro I
Held, Anna
Watch now
317
Levinio 11
Levkoi X Concetto I X Silvio I
Fleischlig,Charlise
Watch now
446
Bonero 3
Vittorio
Baur,Pia-Luise
Watch now
446
Bonero 3
Vittorio
Baur,Pia-Luise
Watch now
391
Saint Salima
Saint Amour X Capitol I X Leander
Boy,Henrike-Sophie
Watch now
373
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel X Contendro I X Caretino
Wascher,Christin
Watch now
49
Caprice 503
Canstakko
Pieper,Emelie
Watch now
23
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I X Caletto I X Aloube Z
Stecher,Natalia
Watch now
265
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Watch now
121
Classina 2
Classe X Cheenook X Fürst Ferdinand
Johannsen,Thies
Watch now
122
Claudio 25
Claudino X Lordano X Report I
Klimutta,Brian
Watch now
311
Lenzmond
Lagazoui X Rex Gotthard X Dillon
Arndt,Svenja Katharina
Watch now
451
Lacoste 142
Limbus X Caretino X Cassini I
Bedynska,Wiktoria
Watch now
185
Davina M 4
Portychova,Linda
Watch now
372
Queen Lathifa K
Quaterback
Neumeister,Lena
Watch now
456
Pokerface BL
Perigueux X Don Juan X Sassnitz
Wenz,Lucas
Watch now
462
AK Lord Fronhof
Lord Goldfever AK X Conway X Landadel
Aland,Sophia Luisa
Watch now
303
Ledie Mecklenburg
Lancado X Pik Bube I X Argentan I
Jaeger,Annika
Watch now
394
Sanquina B
Sandro Boy
Jakubiec,Juliana
Watch now
278
Hey Coco
Colbert GTI X Rodney X Dan-Senator
Gerdener,Alexander
Watch now
57
Caretina 44
Carentan
Carstensen,Beeke
Watch now
98
Charewa
Champion For Pleasure X Careful X Narew xx
Rose,Chantal
Watch now
62
Carlos S
Cordobes I X Gracioso X Pascal
Dallmann,Josephine
Watch now
50
Capriole 36
Chacco-Blue X Meerwirbel xx X Godavari xx
Kreling,Lena
Watch now

Competition Part 2

38
Calisto 29
Champion For Pleasure X Ahorn Z X Adamit I
Ebert,Annika
Watch now
111
Chillert Blue
Chacco-Blue X Polydor X Pilot
Westendarp,Matthis
Watch now
92
Chacco-Gold
Chacco-Blue X Landgold X Captain Paul I
Tomanova,Katerina
Watch now
101
Charis
Colorit
Trümper,Hedy
Watch now
370
Quashquai
Quidam's Rubin X Pit I X Damokles
Brodhecker,Johannes
Watch now
187
Daytona 56
Dipylon X Pittsburg X Diabas I
Dreher,Jennifer-Sandra
Watch now
202
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado X Carolus I X Silbersee
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
44
Can do 10
Con Air X Linaro X Caletto II
Scholz,Rica Marlene
Watch now
235
Eldorado 137
Acorado I
Terhechte,Markus
Watch now
47
Capigadon VEC
Catwalk X Pinkus X Galan
Hansen,Jonte
Watch now
73
Casio HE
Canstakko X Beg xx X Ramiro
Höing,Charlotte
Watch now
174
Cupido 97
Cum Laude X Laurion X Pilot
Herold,Joshua
Watch now
13
Atthina
Catoki X Contender X Lorenz
Roth,Mikka
Watch now
199
Dewinia 2
X Eiger I X Diplomat
Schoechert,Laura
Watch now
141
Condor 561
Cassini I X Quinar X Contender
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
28
Billy Baron Z
Najmanova,Sofie
Watch now
153
Cora 605
Chacco-Blue
Wecke,Joan
Watch now
233
Edonja G
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Held,Elisa
Watch now
70
Carvico
Carvallo BB X Cassini I X Silvester
Pingel,Marina
Watch now
88
Chaccmo
Chaccomo X C-Indoctro X Vico
Kruse,Mylen
Watch now
320
Lissara T
Lissacor X Dramaturg X Fabelhaft
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
236
Elovely
Casinos
Osterhoff,Zoe
Watch now
31
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly X Clearway X Alcatraz
Krezl,Ellen
Watch now
377
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch,Anna
Watch now
411
Spirit 258
Stolzenberg X Calgary X Thuswin xx
Matthies,Tommy
Watch now
419
Thekla-Carola
Cash and Carry X Littorio X Caretino
Roth,Britt
Watch now

Competition Part 3

Second Round

121
Classina 2
Classe X Cheenook X Fürst Ferdinand
Johannsen,Thies
Watch now
122
Claudio 25
Claudino X Lordano X Report I
Klimutta,Brian
Watch now
391
Saint Salima
Saint Amour X Capitol I X Leander
Boy,Henrike-Sophie
Watch now
23
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I X Caletto I X Aloube Z
Stecher,Natalia
Watch now
373
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel X Contendro I X Caretino
Wascher,Christin
Watch now
62
Carlos S
Cordobes I X Gracioso X Pascal
Dallmann,Josephine
Watch now
456
Pokerface BL
Perigueux X Don Juan X Sassnitz
Wenz,Lucas
Watch now
303
Ledie Mecklenburg
Lancado X Pik Bube I X Argentan I
Jaeger,Annika
Watch now
57
Caretina 44
Carentan
Carstensen,Beeke
Watch now
394
Sanquina B
Sandro Boy
Jakubiec,Juliana
Watch now
174
Cupido 97
Cum Laude X Laurion X Pilot
Herold,Joshua
Watch now
13
Atthina
Catoki X Contender X Lorenz
Roth,Mikka
Watch now
370
Quashquai
Quidam's Rubin X Pit I X Damokles
Brodhecker,Johannes
Watch now
202
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado X Carolus I X Silbersee
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
202
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado X Carolus I X Silbersee
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
202
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado X Carolus I X Silbersee
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
47
Capigadon VEC
Catwalk X Pinkus X Galan
Hansen,Jonte
Watch now
44
Can do 10
Con Air X Linaro X Caletto II
Scholz,Rica Marlene
Watch now
411
Spirit 258
Stolzenberg X Calgary X Thuswin xx
Matthies,Tommy
Watch now
419
Thekla-Carola
Cash and Carry X Littorio X Caretino
Roth,Britt
Watch now
233
Edonja G
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Held,Elisa
Watch now
88
Chaccmo
Chaccomo X C-Indoctro X Vico
Kruse,Mylen
Watch now
31
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly X Clearway X Alcatraz
Krezl,Ellen
Watch now
320
Lissara T
Lissacor X Dramaturg X Fabelhaft
Maack,Christoph
Watch now

award ceremony