CSI3* - Small Tour, 1.35m, 2 Phases / SALE OF THE RISING STARS PRIJS

Competition Part 1

3
Florian
Zirocco Blue VDL X Cardento
Albert Zoer
Watch now
7
Fancy Roos VDL
Baltic VDL X Goodtimes
James Billington
Watch now
9
Townhead Campus
Cartoon X Grand Canyon
Jamie Gornall
Watch now
83
Dento
Zento X Pretendent
Sjaak Sleiderink
Watch now
16
Miss Felicia Z
Marome Nw X Albfuehren´s Memphis
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
21
Stippel
Cartano X Ircolando
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
23
Kai Licha De Carmel
Prince Van De Wolfsakker X Quidam De Revel
Ann Carton-grootjans
Watch now
26
Mac Laren Z
Marome Nw X Aldatus Z
Wout-jan Van Der Schans
Watch now
29
Dierette
Ultimo X Ahorn
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
32
Daddycool Go
Sandro Boy X Zandigo
Jarno Van Erp
Watch now
35
Koriano van Klapscheut
Lord Z X Darco
Dayro Arroyave
Watch now
39
Elmo
Larino X Calvino Z
Bianca Schoenmakers
Watch now
40
Typie Du Tillard
Diamant De Semilly X Grand Veneur
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
43
Beaurante D.D.
Cantos X G.Ramiro Z
Nick Van Den Broek
Watch now
45
Enrico Du Mesnil
Zurich X Quattro
Mohamed Taher Zeyada
Watch now
49
Frasier
Carambole X Padinus
Dennis Van Den Brink
Watch now
52
Ewinita
Ustinov X Placido
Lennard De Boer
Watch now
59
Glock´s Zaranza
Karandasj X Heartbreaker
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
64
First Lady G
- X -
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
65
Van Schijndel´s Belle
Berlin X Carthago Z
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
70
Enjoy
Viceroy T. X Mendel
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
72
Soccero 2
Singulord Joter X Casall
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Watch now
75
Briljant
Chacco Blue X Voltaire
Katharina Offel
Watch now
78
Cindy 1020
Crawford X Landos
Pia-luise Aufrecht
Watch now
81
Hobbes De Vienne
Nonstop X Flamenco Desemilly
Ismail Shaker
Watch now
85
Wesselina
Cumano X Mytens Xx
Johnny Pals
Watch now
88
Erka
Calvaro Z X Vegas
Joy Lammers
Watch now
93
VDL Glasgowv/h Merelsnest N.O.P.
Nabab De Reve X Darco
Jur Vrieling
Watch now

Competition Part 2

95
Eclips
Baloubet Du Rouet X Highline
Kim Emmen
Watch now
98
Esperanto
Chiquitin la Silla X G.Ramiro Z
Hendrik-jan Schuttert
Watch now
100
Dadullah
Wittinger VDL X Concorde
Patrick Lemmen
Watch now
105
Pokerface 33
Couleur-Rubin X Baloubet Du Rouet
Bronislav Chudyba
Watch now
110
Clint Easter
Clinton X Indoctro
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
114
Emir R
Colman X Rubert R.
Michael Greeve
Watch now
117
Elio 4
Warrant X Oklund
Marcel Ewen
Watch now
120
Kingstonv/h Akenhof
Electro Kwpn X Caesar Van De Helle
Markus Brinkmann
Watch now
122
Extra van Essene
Diamant De Semilly X Gotthardsen
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Watch now
125
Chester 263
Crown Z X Acalwahn
Hans Thorben Rüder
Watch now
129
Entertainer
Warrant X Corland
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
131
Billy Diamo
Cevin Z X Andiamo
William Funnell
Watch now
135
Quick Hamlet
Quick Lauro Z X Vks Hamlet
Aniek Poels
Watch now
138
Cumbela
Cancoon X Landprinz I
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
144
Caroline T. Z
Contendro X Diamant De Semilly
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Watch now
147
Cornet´s Spirit
Cornet Obolensky X Con Air
Kristaps Neretnieks
Watch now
152
Chianti´s Champion
Champion Du Lys X -
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
155
Oak Grove´s Heartfelt
Heartbreaker X Rubens Du Ri D´asse D´96
Harm Lahde
Watch now
164
Donner IK
Deauville van T L X Cardero
Bart Bles
Watch now
167
Something Special
Apoleon Timpex X Griseldi L
Sander Geerink
Watch now
168
Celine
Vermont X Glennridge
Jeanette Corbeek
Watch now
171
Sierra
Stolzenberg X Lambrusco Ask
Thomas Sandgaard
Watch now
173
Empire N.
Namelus R X Odermus
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra
Watch now
177
Salta De Cartigny
Zandor Z X Caprice D´elle II
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
179
Elame
Wallenberg X Heartbreaker
Vincent Geerink
Watch now
182
Everest D.R
Carthago Z X -
Julio Arias
Watch now
187
Tino Des Fusains
Beaulieu´s Think Big X Bentley
Victor Bettendorf
Watch now
188
Zypria S
Canturo X Lux Z
Willem Greve
Watch now

award ceremony