Jumping competition class S** 2 Phases /

Competition Part 1

360
Clintamo
Clinton II X Continue X Dynamo
Meyer,Elisabeth
Watch now
850
Quel Chanel
Quality X Landor S X Cor de la Bryere
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now
1065
Quercus vd Mespel
Quite Capitol
Heitkemper Dr.,Sven
Watch now
858
Quick Step 82
Quintero X Ciacomo X Claudio
Bolte,Stefanie
Watch now
953
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato X Werther X Don Pedro xx
Lüneburg,Jule
Watch now
977
Tender 13
Contender X Carpaccio X Locato
Herz,Svenja
Watch now
1006
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
8
Al Capone 162
Argentinus X Lord X Capitano
Rolf,Maximilian
Watch now
393
Come on Vivienne
Cordobes I X Grandeur X Goldrausch II
Güss,Daniel
Watch now
9
Albführen's Baya Rouge
Balou du Rouet X Papillon Rouge X Paladin des Ifs
Müller,Marian
Watch now
15
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
22
Angelina 323
Quidam's Rubin X Lord X Calypso I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
31
Armani Code 9
Armitage X Landfriese II X Contender
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
47
Bao Loi
Baloussini X Lancaster X Le Roi
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
47
Bao Loi
Baloussini X Lancaster X Le Roi
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
100
Call me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue X Drosselklang II X Akzent I
Hoppe,Paweena
Watch now
112
Camalita
Cracker Jack X Quinar X Exkurs
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
198
Casirus
Casiro I X Landor S X Carolus I
Aromaa,Niclas
Watch now
241
Cenbalou
Centadel X Baloubet du Rouet X Drosselklang II
van Heel,Arne
Watch now
1063
Ut Majeur de Brecey
Diamant de Semilly
Klaphake,Enno
Watch now
276
Chaletta
Chacco-Blue X Landgold X Rouletto
Theele,Jannik
Watch now
279
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Widolan (Willi)
Hauschild,Lennert
Watch now
822
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
107
Calotta 22
Con Sherry X Dusold X Feierzug
Eggersmann,Friederike
Watch now

Competition Part 2

307
Chengdu
Calido I X Escudo II X Servus
Hinners,Sophie
Watch now
1034
Chic Cheraa
Chacco-Blue
Döller,Patrick
Watch now
342
Cinelle C Z
Calvaro Z
Hensel,Ulrich
Watch now
16
Alison By Cartoflex
Kashmir van het Schuttershof
Haferkorn-Hohaus,Luise
Watch now
350
Clarissa RD
Clinton I X Aquilino X Silvio I
Aromaa,Laura
Watch now
362
Clintino 6
Clinton I
Eikenkötter,Steffen
Watch now
417
Connor 46
Centolys X Lesotho X Duccio
Held,Elisa
Watch now
448
Corleone P
Numero Uno
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
455
Corniola 2
Contender X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Lüneburg,Rasmus
Watch now
465
Cosmos Stardetiji Z
Cavaggio
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
567
Estaval
Zavall VDL
Schwentker,Mathis
Watch now
572
Fabregas 15
Padinus
Dowe,Hendrik
Watch now
1054
Falkon E
For Edition
Beletskiy,Vladimir
Watch now
580
Filia Beduina W
Filius Bedo X Red Patrick xx X Maraschino
Dettmer,Ann-Katrin
Watch now
581
Fine Edition 2
Forsyth X Balou du Rouet X Goldstern
Gerhardt,Stefan
Watch now
585
Fitch
Flipper D'Elle X Carolus I X Benedictus
Schulze Niehues,Jan Andre
Watch now
610
Geppathie
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Kolibri
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
616
Gigolo van't Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck
Forkert,Marten
Watch now
641
Highfly
Heraldik xx X Corofino I X Romino
Flörkemeier,Sabine
Watch now
1088
La Conga
Landjonker (Fruhling) X Patrick xx X Drako
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
691
Lamborghini 99
Ludwigs As X Lancer II X Alme
Jonigkeit,Leonie
Watch now
731
London Pride
Lord Z X Escudo I X Lindberg
Glienewinkel,Christian
Watch now
1069
Neo 27
Nekton X Cassini II X Lacapo
Hirschheydt,Niels von
Watch now
592
For Cornet
For Pleasure X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lord
König,Leo
Watch now
818
Pikeur Cassano
Cassini I X Contender X Lord
Brinkmann,Thorsten
Watch now

award ceremony