CSI 2* 1,30m Fehler und Zeit /

Competition Part 1

373
LIMESTONE GREY
Try-time
CONTER Emilie
Watch now
202
MINNEAPOLIS VD STENEHEI Z
Mylord Carthago X Cicero Z
VERMEIRE Mario
Watch now
209
DUTCHBLUE
Mr. Blue X Cantos
PATERSON - ROBINSON James
Watch now
216
FIGHTING BRAVOUR VD BASQUITA
Skippy Ii X Pik Bauer
LOSFELD Juliette
Watch now
222
BALZANE DU MAZES
Kannan X Nidor Platiere
D'HAESE Dimme
Watch now
224
JASMINA VAN DYCKERSHOF
Toulon X Gratulant 310764290
VERVOORT Jorik
Watch now
227
ELLAVAR X
Calvaro Z X Clearway
ANDERSSON Antonia
Watch now
234
RICCIANO AH
Riccione X Lanciano
MOTTIE Emilie
Watch now
215
MAFIOSI 111
LINDGREN Frida
Watch now
277
ELECTIC ELVIS C
Corlensky G X Guidam
MARTINI Paola
Watch now
249
COLDPLAY I
Contendro I X Atlantus Z
VANDOORNE Axel
Watch now
264
JAEGERMEISTER K
Boris Van Het Kluizebos X Avontuur
LAENEN Melissa
Watch now
273
KRYPTA VAN SCHERPEN DONDER
Balou Du Rouet X Calvaro
VERMEIREN Dieter
Watch now
273
KRYPTA VAN SCHERPEN DONDER
Balou Du Rouet X Calvaro
VERMEIREN Dieter
Watch now
275
BLOSSOM VAN DE HERENBRINK
PUTTERS Evelyne
Watch now
281
SIMSALABIM 60
GALDINI Fabrice
Watch now
285
LA COSTA
Gitano V Berkenbroeck X Calvino Z
VAN DE POEL Vicky
Watch now
201
FAVORITO
Indoctro X Habsburg
DOFORT Brieanne
Watch now
285
LA COSTA
Gitano V Berkenbroeck X Calvino Z
VAN DE POEL Vicky
Watch now
288
LAMAASE VAN 'T BOSVELD
VORSSELMANS Marilyn
Watch now
291
KARMA
Cola X Lucnaor
DELDINOVA Arina
Watch now
289
DIORNELLA-D
Diamant De Semilly X For Pleasure
BRUYNSEELS Niels
Watch now
302
KIERA OF BALLMORE
Nabab De Reve X Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
MALISART Lies
Watch now
338
KENNEDY VD RECHRI
Va Vite (nl) Kwpn X Animo's Hallo
TIMM Kyle
Watch now
316
FANTOM
Mr Visto X Noncorde
HALL MCATEER Jodie
Watch now
219
KAY LEE VAN DE MEULENBERG
Cicero Z Van Paemel X Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
COX Karel
Watch now
306
BALASKY
Cassiano X Optical
STERNBACH Nadav
Watch now
311
ALENA 52
Asca Z X C-indoctro
WINCHESTER Chloe
Watch now
237
HELGA-UTOPIA
Vdl Zirocco Blue X Haarlem
VERHEYEN Max
Watch now
332
HAPPY FEET MAX
Darco X Quintus
PHILIPPAERTS Anthony
Watch now
330
VDL GROEP GISTIQUE
Verdi Tn X Burggraaf
NOOREN Lisa
Watch now
335
MR. IDOL S
Plot Blue X Darco
VERMEIREN Jan
Watch now
337
STASH 3 Z
Stakkato X Carthago Z
STAPPAERTS Danny
Watch now
347
SEAWILLOW
Sir Satchmo X Stakkato Gold
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia
Watch now
342
HERMANTICO
Comme Il Faut X Colbert Gti
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel
Watch now
245
FLYER
Sir Shutterfly X Indoctro
SCHELLEKENS Wil
Watch now
350
ELEONOOR VH EEGDEKEN
Numero Uno X Recruut
KENIS Pieter
Watch now
353
FENTO CHIN S
Chin Chin X Carthago Z
WUYTACK Frederik
Watch now
241
HERVESTHER
Elvis Ter Putte X Guidam
MOERINGS Bas
Watch now

Competition Part 2

356
UNIQUE DES REMPARTS
Quincy X Totoche Du Banney
LACUS Filip
Watch now
361
GENEVE DE MUZE
Vigo D'arsouilles X Latano
DE BRABANDER Christophe
Watch now
364
CRUSH SECOND LIFE Z
Chellano X Vdl Groep No Limit
HENDRICKX Dominique
Watch now
366
KANDORA
Berlin (ex Caspar)210274394 X Latano 210180185
BEECROFT Claire
Watch now
367
VDL GROEP HUTCH
Numero Uno X Corofino 2
VAN ASTEN Leopold
Watch now
370
HOOLIGAN R Z
Hooch Dk X Manhattan
IKRAM Abdelrahman
Watch now
374
MALI D'OR
Emerald Van 't Ruytershof X Marome Nw
ORIS Karen
Watch now
381
LA FORCE DE TAMERVILLE
Spartacus X Animo
WILKS Anna
Watch now
384
DYNAMIET
Gentleman X Iroko
BRANTS Coline
Watch now
385
MAXX DE NYZE Z
Mr Blue X Heartbreaker
DE BRUYN Lander
Watch now
386
GINA BELLA
Vingino X Padinus
VANHALME Brigitte
Watch now
388
CAPRI
L'esprit X Calvados / Sable Rose
BONDARIEVA Anastasiya
Watch now
392
BAUCIS D'OUILLY
Modesto X Quick Star
PREVITALI Roberto
Watch now
394
CONNOR III
Caretino X Contender
VAN DYCK Jens
Watch now
399
CARTOLANA 2
Cartogran X Lando
THIJSSEN Mel
Watch now
406
FIRST CLASS
WELLES Julie
Watch now
408
JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF
APPELEN Jeroen
Watch now
414
QUAIDANO
Quaid X Landor S
SHCHIBRIK Egor
Watch now
422
ROYAL PARMA
MOHAMED Amr Gamal
Watch now
423
ARCO D' OBERCOURT
Darco X For Pleasure
VERBERCKMOES Maartje
Watch now
427
CHIN CHAMP
Chin Chin X Carvallo
LOSFELD Louise
Watch now
428
DAMOSA VAN DE KOELAAR
Sheyenne De Baugy X Zevenster
HAZEBROEK Sofie
Watch now
431
NIMIUS
Nekton X Carolus I
WEIER Christian
Watch now
435
FIGARO DE KALVARIE
Aganix Du Seigneur
KOROMPIS Michael
Watch now
437
CON SANG F.H.
Quidam De Revel Sf
BUTKEVYCH Dar'ya
Watch now
440
ISMIRA VAN DEN AARD
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Feinschnitt I V D Richter
FOCKAERT Niels
Watch now
443
CORNET S LADY
CHRISTIAANSEN Carmen
Watch now
445
KOUEMAHA VAN ' T HAGELAND
Toulon X Burggraaf
VERNAET Frederic
Watch now
447
BAHIRA S
Balou Du Rouet
VRANKEN Chloe
Watch now
448
JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF
Toulon X Quidam De Revel
DALM Sophie
Watch now
457
DIALETTO PS
Diarado
DRAIN Conor
Watch now
461
ASPEN
Toulouse X Animo
ROGER IBARS Gabriela
Watch now
463
NIC NAC 111 Z
Nabab De Reve X Carthago Z
DE BORREKENS Christophe
Watch now
470
BOHEME DU MARAIS
ARROYAVE Dayro
Watch now
471
CANTALINA
Canturano
DOYLE Edward
Watch now
314
HANIBAL
Darco X Heartbreaker
HAZEBROEK Mathias
Watch now
418
HENRI VH AKENHOF
BLATON Evelyne
Watch now

award ceremony