FR-Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m) Table A / FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIO5*

Competition Part 1

132
Newton Abbot
Converter
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
113
L.B. Convall
Colman X Cascavelle X Sacramento Song xx
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
78
Catch me if you can 21
Catoki X Acordplus X Gloucester
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
128
Cas de Liberte
Cracky Z
Bruynseels,Niels
Watch now
118
Cansalla
Canstakko X Casall X Contender
Amilibia,Paola
Watch now
123
Mr. Europe
Mr. Blue
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
126
Roulette BH
Moschino
Derbyshire,Amanda
Watch now
134
Don Diablo HX
Vittorio
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
136
Icarus v't Klavertje Vier
Bentley
Sprunger,Janika
Watch now
139
Virtuose d'Eole
Panama Tame
Hughes,Michael
Watch now
142
Vestale de Mazure HDC
Landor S
Delaveau,Patrice
Watch now
143
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia van het Neerenbosch
Nagano
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now
145
Carlson 109
Casall X Lordanos X Silvester
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
147
Collin
Colandro
de Azevedo,Luiz Francisco
Watch now
153
Charley
Calido I
Kuipers,Doron
Watch now
155
RMF Cadeau de Muze
Nabab de Reve
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
157
Furmint
Ustinov
Whitaker,William
Watch now
162
Haloubet Hitchcock
Baloubet du Rouet
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
163
Cold Play
Contendro I
Jönsson,Fredrik
Watch now
5
Fantast
Toulon
Sternlicht,Adrienne
Watch now
11
Verdi TN
Quidam de Revel
Van der Vleuten,Maikel
Watch now
12
Comme il faut 5
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Ramiro X Alme
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
17
Driandria
Carthino Z
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
21
Dienellie
Berlin
Nooren,Lisa
Watch now
25
Winning Good
Winningmood van de Arenberg
Maher,Ben
Watch now
28
Krapuul F
Diamant de Semilly
Philippaerts,Nicola
Watch now

Competition Part 2

30
H&M Zaloubet
Maloubet de Pleville
Fredricson,Peder
Watch now
31
Glock's Dobelensky
Cornet Obolensky
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
34
Alamo
Ukato
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
37
Breitling LS
Quintero
Madden,Elizabeth
Watch now
41
Venezia d'Ecaussinnes
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Rozier,Thierry
Watch now
42
Don VHP Z
Diamant de Semilly
Smolders,Harrie
Watch now
46
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
48
Toy Boy
Matte Capdevila,Jorge
Watch now
50
J.C.S. Chacco Dia
Diarado
Augier de Moussac,Emma
Watch now
52
Courage T Z
Calvino Z
Jylas,Juulia
Watch now
55
Cornetto K
Cornet Obolensky
Thornton,Alexandra
Watch now
59
Japatero VDM
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Verlooy,Jos
Watch now
60
Chacco Stara
Chacco Blue
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
64
Ferdinand
Viceroy T
Olsmeyer,Kevin
Watch now
66
Colosseo 3
Colbert GTI X Grannox X Salut
da Silva,Arthur
Watch now
70
Zeremonie
Cero II
Kraut,Laura
Watch now
72
Uncommon
Papillon Rouge
Deroubaix,Alexis
Watch now
75
VDL Groep Urane de Talma
Argentinus
Van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
81
Chagran
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Grannus
O'Connor,Cian
Watch now
83
Chicca 52
Calido I X Acord II X Contender
Diniz,Luciana
Watch now
90
Madame X
Continio
Moffitt,Emily
Watch now
91
Cigaret JVH Z
Clinton
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
96
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall X Corrado I X Lavall I
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
97
A Lee Spring Power
Argentinus X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender
Pals,Johnny
Watch now
102
Clearwater
Clearway
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
105
HH Callas
Albatros
Ward,McLain
Watch now
108
Fleurbelle N
Heartbreaker
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
110
Edgarrento
Zento
Jochems,Kevin
Watch now
51
Europa
Kannan
Kramer,Siebe
Watch now