jumping competition class S* with jump off /

Competition

5
Acuero
Acorado I X Catoki X Graf Grannus
Kilian,Ilena
Watch now
28
Avila 11
Avec Coeur X Polydor X Faschingsprinz
Becker,Mia-Charlotte
Watch now
33
Baleggio
Balou du Rouet X Arpeggio X Polydor
Karasch,Alexandra
Watch now
34
Ballousson
Balou du Rouet X Grannus X Beach Boy
Juraske,Lara-Marie
Watch now
35
Balou's Erbin
Be Bravo
Jüngel,Marvin
Watch now
36
Barco 6
Burggraaf
Zander-Keil,Johanna
Watch now
39
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I X Caletto I X Aloube Z
Stecher,Natalia
Watch now
46
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly X Clearway X Alcatraz
Krezl,Ellen
Watch now
55
Calista 28
Que Sera X Weltrang L X Raueck I
Daniels,Alicia von
Watch now
61
Calvie 4
Cordess (Billy Clinton A) X Chin Chin
Guttenberg,Anna von
Watch now
63
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Kersten,Niels
Watch now
66
Caprice 503
Canstakko
Pieper,Emelie
Watch now
72
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin X Conterno Grande X Landadel
Ostermann,Henrike
Watch now
90
Casello 4
Casall
Collee,Lilli
Watch now
484
Chaccaya Blue
Chacco-Blue X Figaro X Traumdeuter
Gut,Lea-Sophia
Watch now
122
Charewa
Champion For Pleasure X Careful X Narew xx
Rose,Chantal
Watch now
164
Claus Peter
Catoki X Grannus X By Rights xx
Knack,Alia
Watch now
173
Cocolino 5
Coronas X Camiros X Cor de la Bryere
Gröning,Bo Chiara
Watch now
180
Collina 19
Clinton II X Forrester X Drosselklang II
Stieborsky,Pia
Watch now
196
Convent 18
Con Air X Aljano X Carpaccio
Brosswitz,Michel
Watch now
201
Cora 605
Chacco-Blue
Wecke,Joan
Watch now
210
Cornet 40
Corlensky G I X Stakkato Gold X Carismo
Angenendt,Jan Niklas
Watch now
224
Crüger
Converter X Kolibri X Diskus
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
227
Cupido 97
Cum Laude X Laurion X Pilot
Herold,Joshua
Watch now
476
Daytona 56
Dipylon X Pittsburg X Diabas I
Dreher,Jennifer-Sandra
Watch now
263
Enterprise 17
Bulthuis,Niels
Watch now
273
Falitha Sheila
Zambesi
Ercken,Antonia
Watch now
474
Fugon
Schuttelaar,Beau
Watch now
504
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Watch now
490
Kaddee van de Knuffel
Cassini II
Kersten,Lars
Watch now
319
La Grafina
Landsieger I X Graf Top X Chasseur I
Visscher,Janne
Watch now
321
Lacoste 142
Limbus X Caretino X Cassini I
Bedynska,Wiktoria
Watch now
333
Lesodero
Lordanos X Lancer II X Marinier
Löser,Emilia
Watch now
335
Levinio 11
Levkoi X Concetto I X Silvio I
Fleischlig,Charlise
Watch now
347
Loiza
Lord Pezi
Nachtsheim,Constanze
Watch now
356
Ma Petite 29
Montendro I X Pit I X Gottward
Sparwel,Alina
Watch now
497
Quanita 3
Quidam's Rubin X Sandro X Grannus
Hetzel,Laura
Watch now
405
Queen Lathifa K
Quaterback
Neumeister,Lena
Watch now
410
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch,Anna
Watch now
414
Quukske Z
Quasimodo Z
Grandke,Isabelle
Watch now
418
S.I.E.C. Vigaro
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Krebs,Fiete Constantin
Watch now
422
Sandro Gold
Sandro Boy X Quantum X Caretino
Carstensen,Niels
Watch now
424
Showbizz
Stakkato X Contender X Archipel
Thielen,Julie
Watch now
493
Sir Douglas 10
Douglas (Rousseau)
Schmidt,Viktoria
Watch now
434
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp,Matthis
Watch now
482
Thekla-Carola
Cash and Carry X Littorio X Caretino
Roth,Britt
Watch now
449
Union Jack 17
Opium de Talma
Kremer,Lilli
Watch now
454
Verdini
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Dillenburg X Samber
Sonnen,Julia
Watch now
486
Wielka
Carinjo X Candillo X Cantus
Plath,Lilli
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony