team jumping competition class S* with two rounds /

First Round

513
Pokerface BL
Perigueux X Don Juan X Sassnitz
Wenz,Lucas
Watch now
500
Floyo VDL
Baltic VDL
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
66
Caprice 503
Canstakko
Pieper,Emelie
Watch now
289
Forever 161
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Sandner,Patrick
Watch now
61
Calvie 4
Cordess (Billy Clinton A) X Chin Chin
Guttenberg,Anna von
Watch now
63
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Kersten,Niels
Watch now
164
Claus Peter
Catoki X Grannus X By Rights xx
Knack,Alia
Watch now
39
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I X Caletto I X Aloube Z
Stecher,Natalia
Watch now
161
Classina 2
Classe X Cheenook X Fürst Ferdinand
Johannsen,Thies
Watch now
343
Lissara T
Lissacor X Dramaturg X Fabelhaft
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
162
Claudio 25
Claudino X Lordano X Report I
Klimutta,Brian
Watch now
504
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Watch now
401
Quashquai
Quidam's Rubin X Pit I X Damokles
Brodhecker,Johannes
Watch now
421
Samba de Janeiro 3
Stolzenberg X Glenfiddich X Sassnitz
Thomann,Kai
Watch now
116
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Continue
Osterhoff,Zoe
Watch now
194
Conterno 10
Coronino X Pilot X Plutos
Tillmann,Hendrik
Watch now
34
Ballousson
Balou du Rouet X Grannus X Beach Boy
Juraske,Lara-Marie
Watch now
61
Calvie 4
Cordess (Billy Clinton A) X Chin Chin
Guttenberg,Anna von
Watch now
473
Carrelo ST
Caretino
Schuttelaar,Beau
Watch now
484
Chaccaya Blue
Chacco-Blue X Figaro X Traumdeuter
Gut,Lea-Sophia
Watch now
46
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly X Clearway X Alcatraz
Krezl,Ellen
Watch now
330
Ledie Mecklenburg
Lancado X Pik Bube I X Argentan I
Jaeger,Annika
Watch now
153
Clair de Lune R
Chambertin
Villwock,Florian
Watch now
67
Capriole 36
Chacco-Blue X Meerwirbel xx X Godavari xx
Kreling,Lena
Watch now
414
Quukske Z
Quasimodo Z
Grandke,Isabelle
Watch now
203
Coralie 31
Contagio X For Keeps X Lone Star
Eisenmenger,Riana
Watch now
434
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp,Matthis
Watch now
248
Diathago 3
Diamant de Semilly
Weber,Lara
Watch now
358
Maja H
Contendro I X Lanciano X Landadel
Müller,Franziska
Watch now
102
Cecilia 28
Christiano X Beach Boy X Dergel
Haarmann,Julia
Watch now
34
Ballousson
Balou du Rouet X Grannus X Beach Boy
Juraske,Lara-Marie
Watch now
263
Enterprise 17
Bulthuis,Niels
Watch now
90
Casello 4
Casall
Collee,Lilli
Watch now
235
D Consuela
Contact Me X Lord X Capitol I
Delfs,Henry
Watch now
246
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado X Carolus I X Silbersee
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
486
Wielka
Carinjo X Candillo X Cantus
Plath,Lilli
Watch now
121
Champions League 5
Cornet's Stern X Calido I X Silvio I
Löser,Emilia
Watch now
410
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch,Anna
Watch now
338
Lilly du Rouet
Linton X Balou du Rouet X Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA
Schleef,Hannah
Watch now
224
Crüger
Converter X Kolibri X Diskus
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
190
Contagia
Contagio
Reinacher,Julius
Watch now
497
Quanita 3
Quidam's Rubin X Sandro X Grannus
Hetzel,Laura
Watch now
63
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Kersten,Niels
Watch now
102
Cecilia 28
Christiano X Beach Boy X Dergel
Haarmann,Julia
Watch now
489
Dora De Ness
Kersten,Lars
Watch now
422
Sandro Gold
Sandro Boy X Quantum X Caretino
Carstensen,Niels
Watch now
436
Sunshine Brown
Samarant X Calypso II X Gelria
Hünicke,Sven Gero
Watch now
406
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel X Contendro I X Caretino
Wascher,Christin
Watch now
482
Thekla-Carola
Cash and Carry X Littorio X Caretino
Roth,Britt
Watch now
122
Charewa
Champion For Pleasure X Careful X Narew xx
Rose,Chantal
Watch now

Second Round

164
Claus Peter
Catoki X Grannus X By Rights xx
Knack,Alia
Watch now
504
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Watch now
39
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I X Caletto I X Aloube Z
Stecher,Natalia
Watch now
500
Floyo VDL
Baltic VDL
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
162
Claudio 25
Claudino X Lordano X Report I
Klimutta,Brian
Watch now
504
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Watch now
473
Carrelo ST
Caretino
Schuttelaar,Beau
Watch now
484
Chaccaya Blue
Chacco-Blue X Figaro X Traumdeuter
Gut,Lea-Sophia
Watch now
330
Ledie Mecklenburg
Lancado X Pik Bube I X Argentan I
Jaeger,Annika
Watch now
414
Quukske Z
Quasimodo Z
Grandke,Isabelle
Watch now
46
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly X Clearway X Alcatraz
Krezl,Ellen
Watch now
421
Samba de Janeiro 3
Stolzenberg X Glenfiddich X Sassnitz
Thomann,Kai
Watch now
67
Capriole 36
Chacco-Blue X Meerwirbel xx X Godavari xx
Kreling,Lena
Watch now
263
Enterprise 17
Bulthuis,Niels
Watch now
90
Casello 4
Casall
Collee,Lilli
Watch now
246
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado X Carolus I X Silbersee
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
410
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch,Anna
Watch now
410
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch,Anna
Watch now
235
D Consuela
Contact Me X Lord X Capitol I
Delfs,Henry
Watch now
434
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp,Matthis
Watch now
121
Champions League 5
Cornet's Stern X Calido I X Silvio I
Löser,Emilia
Watch now
489
Dora De Ness
Kersten,Lars
Watch now
422
Sandro Gold
Sandro Boy X Quantum X Caretino
Carstensen,Niels
Watch now
122
Charewa
Champion For Pleasure X Careful X Narew xx
Rose,Chantal
Watch now
436
Sunshine Brown
Samarant X Calypso II X Gelria
Hünicke,Sven Gero
Watch now
224
Crüger
Converter X Kolibri X Diskus
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
121
Champions League 5
Cornet's Stern X Calido I X Silvio I
Löser,Emilia
Watch now
482
Thekla-Carola
Cash and Carry X Littorio X Caretino
Roth,Britt
Watch now

award ceremony