Hallenstadion Opening Competition - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) /

Competition Part 1

19
Fleurbelle N
Heartbreaker
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
19
Fleurbelle N
Heartbreaker
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
8
Cornet Kalua
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Platin X Frühlingswind
Kühner,Max
Watch now
107
Utchan de Belheme
Calvaro
McAuley,Mark
Watch now
2
All Star 5
Argentinus X Alme X Ramiro
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
21
Lorenzo
Landos
Kontio,Anna-Julia
Watch now
83
Ninyon
Nintender X Careful X Grand Canyon
Sprunger,Janika
Watch now
120
Teavanta II C Z
Treasure
Delestre,Simon
Watch now
24
Isabeau
Winningmood Van De Arenberg
Diniz,Luciana
Watch now
28
H&M Christian K
Namelus R
Fredricson,Peder
Watch now
105
Cassido GZ
Cassini I
Züger,Philipp
Watch now
31
Baccarat 14
Crawford X Cardino X Contender
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
47
Diesel Gp du Bois Madame
Cassius
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
53
L.B. Convall
Colman X Cascavelle X Sacramento Song xx
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
57
Silver Surfer 2
Casall X Levisto X Capitol I
Gabathuler,Walter
Watch now
26
Clearwater
Clearway
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
62
G & C Arrayan
Baloubet du Rouet
Lopez Lizarazo,Carlos Enrique
Watch now
76
Legend Of Love
Landzauber X Corgraf X Kolibri
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
78
Arjo
Uno
Smolders,Harrie
Watch now
88
Cayetana
Robin II Z
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
92
JB's Hot Stuff
Locarno 62
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
110
Cassandra Baia
Numero Uno
Crotta,Fabio
Watch now
6
Herold N
Heartbreaker
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
11
Israel v/d Dennehoeve
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Bruynseels,Niels
Watch now
15
AK's Courage
Chepetto C
Balsiger,Bryan
Watch now
36
Silverstras
quantum
Vrieling,Jur
Watch now
42
Championes
Come on
El Dahan,Sameh
Watch now
45
Cairon
Con Air
Schurtenberger,Niklaus
Watch now
50
Nazca du Plain
Dandy du Plape
Baechler,Rachel
Watch now
55
Dylan N
Diarado
Holmén,Stephanie
Watch now

Competition Part 2

61
Lennox Luis
Levisto
Arias,Julio
Watch now
64
Sherazade du Gevaudan
Tinka's Boy
Duguet,Romain
Watch now
68
Savita 2
Stakkato Gold X Centesimo I X Lesanto
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
69
Christy Jnr
Indoctro
Allen,Bertram
Watch now
73
Cristo
Cristo
Fuchs,Martin
Watch now
96
Pollendr
Polytraum X Corrado I X Contender
Muff,Werner
Watch now
99
Mill's Sheridan
Empire (ex Secret Pride)
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
100
Kel'star du Vingt Ponts
Kannan
Guery,Jerome
Watch now
27
Pipilotta
Orlando
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
115
VDL Groep Zidane
Heartbreaker
Van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
118
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
L'arc de Triomphe
Alvarez Aznar,Eduardo
Watch now
123
Electric Z
Erco van't Roosakker
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
124
Casall
Casall
Jufer,Alain
Watch now
3
Van Helsing
Valentino 240
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
9
PSG Future
Cash and Carry X Lorentin I X Coriolan
Kühner,Max
Watch now
23
Fit for Fun 13
For Pleasure X Fabriano X Escudo I
Diniz,Luciana
Watch now
30
Hansson Wl
Hip Hop
Fredricson,Peder
Watch now
32
Cristy
Canturo
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
103
Cairo vd Pikkerie Z
Crescendo Breemeersen
Züger,Philipp
Watch now
39
Cayano GZ
Cayado
Züger,Annina
Watch now
48
Driandria
Carthino Z
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
52
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue X Aventyno X Pilot
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
58
Tactik
Contender
Gabathuler,Walter
Watch now
63
Cuplandra
Upgrade
Lopez Lizarazo,Carlos Enrique
Watch now
77
Icos
Cicero Z
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
90
Ulysse des Forets
Col Canto
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
93
Valmy de la Lande
Mylord Carthago
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
112
El Nino IV
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Crotta,Fabio
Watch now

award ceremony