Grand Prix of Paderborn Jumping competition with two rounds int. 1.55 m /

Competition Part 1

167
Elke Maria M
Cornet Obolensky
Houtzager-Kayser,Julia
Watch now
54
Lord Chambertin 2
Lord Z X Chambertin X Carneval
Polle,Karen
Watch now
209
Kingston FBH
Colman X Carpalo X Cordial Medoc
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
42
Olimpo Ls
Quintero
Vorsselmans,Annelies
Watch now
92
Caletto Cabana
San Patrignano Cassini
Porter,Wilton
Watch now
111
Castelan 3
Casiro I
Noskovicova,Monika
Watch now
178
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue X Grand Canyon X Lindberg
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
7
Corradina PP
Diamant de Semilly
Adams,Sebastian
Watch now
210
Cornetta 13
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Conway X Grannus
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
124
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo X Concerto II X Capitol I
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
68
Casino Berlin
Caspar X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now
71
Capetown
Oklund
van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
128
PSG Final
Toulon
Kühner,Max
Watch now
4
Zypria S
Canturo
Greve,Willem
Watch now
102
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
119
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S
Diarado
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now
149
Deep Blue Bridge S
Vdl Zirocco Blue
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Watch now
145
Qienna 3
Quo Vados I X Clearway X Athlet Z
Hess,Christian
Watch now
39
Felitia DH
Querlybet Hero
Müller,Kathrin
Watch now
103
Caleri II
Calido I X Leonid X Caletto II
Zelinkova,Zuzana
Watch now
204
Jezebel
Toulon
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
65
Ida van de Bisschop
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
202
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme Z X Landadel
Klatte,Guido
Watch now

Competition Part 2

43
Brooklyn 17
Balou du Rouet X Arpeggio X Romancier
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
94
Bao Loi
Baloussini X Lancaster X Le Roi
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
29
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
137
Stakkatan
Stakkatol
Oplatek,Andrzej
Watch now
113
Clueso 5
Catoki X Cassini I X Landgraf I
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
85
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
47
Curt 13
Contendro I X Quinto X Lupicor
Sakakini,Andre
Watch now
133
Caleya
Calido I X Lancer II X Renoir I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
157
C Hunter
Cassini II
Porter,Lucas
Watch now
152
Glock's London N.O.P.
Nabab de Reve
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
180
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
183
Brego R'N B
Namelus R
Hoorn,Angelique
Watch now
189
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
165
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
98
Oaks Milky Way
Clearway
Scott,Hilary
Watch now
169
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
88
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
34
Davino Q
Vingino
Schröder,Ben
Watch now
53
Varihoka du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
106
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
159
Charmed 2
Chacco-Blue X Plural X Varus
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
17
Nordwind
Cassini II
Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
Watch now
78
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now

Second Round

award ceremony