Final Medium Tour Two-Phases-Jumping competition int. 1.45 m /

Competition Part 1

56
Allypierre
Casall X Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la Silla) X Carolus I
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
177
Chalypsa
Chacco-Blue X Sandro X Calypso II
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
58
Diamanty di Magico Z
Diamant de Semilly
Trümpi,Stella
Watch now
63
Chacco Stara
Chacco Blue
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
72
D' Angelo
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
73
C.D. 2
Check In X Collin L X Pablo
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
84
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
91
Quinley
Quintero
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
93
Delinquent JX
Darco
Porter,Wilton
Watch now
95
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
101
Chilly 15
Coronas X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Salut
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
104
Kleiner Lord 16
Lord Z
Zelinkova,Zuzana
Watch now
110
Abanta van de Huiskens
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Noskovicova,Monika
Watch now
112
Chepetta 3
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
118
Roelofsen Horse T Gioia vh Neerenbosch
Nagano
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now
129
Psg Future
Cash And Carry
Kühner,Max
Watch now
132
Quinto's Chamb
Quintender 2
Schäfer,Kai
Watch now
136
El Camp
Campari M
Oplatek,Andrzej
Watch now
138
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue X Quilot X Grandeur
Hauschild,Lennert
Watch now
142
Fresca
Carambole
Valdez Prado,Alonso
Watch now
143
All You Need 5
Canturo X Tin Rocco X Labrador
Hess,Christian
Watch now
148
Carosso 2
Contender X Calido I X Athlet Z
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Watch now
153
Glock's Zaranza
Karandasj
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
156
Lacoste G.D.
Luxus G.D. X Lord Pezi X Polydor
Heitkemper Dr.,Sven
Watch now

Competition Part 2

158
Cassina 64
Collado
Porter,Lucas
Watch now
164
Continuity
Contender
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
41
Diesel
Untouchable 27
Vorsselmans,Annelies
Watch now
173
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
175
Pedron
Acobat I
Takeda,Reiko
Watch now
181
Queen Mary 10
Contendro I X Caretino X Corofino I
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
192
Dreamer 47
Diarado
Duchac,Roman
Watch now
195
Lissino
Limbus
Brocks,Karl
Watch now
199
Coolio 23
Contendro I X Argentinus X Classiker
Klatte,Guido
Watch now
134
F.C. Okarla
Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
203
Envalira Des Dames
Stakkato
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
207
Baccord
Balou du Rouet X Acord II X Wahnfried
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
212
Lennart 13
Larius W X Con Air X Capitol I
Löhden,Josch
Watch now
214
For Me 30
For Success
Wawrauschek,Jens
Watch now
726
Carissima 22
Canturo X Zeus (Nurzeus) X San Carlos
Schreiber,Maximilian
Watch now
8
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen
Sandro Boy X For Pleasure X Julio Mariner xx
Adams,Sebastian
Watch now
10
Quickchin WH Z
Quidam de Revel
Takada,Ryoji
Watch now
15
Calotta 22
Con Sherry X Dusold X Feierzug
Eggersmann,Friederike
Watch now
19
Cabanero
Concetto
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
24
argelith Prieure
Perigueux X Acord II X Bold Indian xx
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
35
Ezra van W
Diarado
Schröder,Ben
Watch now
37
Luigi 236
Lord Z X Madison X Dominard
Wulff,Lesley
Watch now
38
Chacco 25
Clarimo X Ladalco X Abgar xx
Müller,Kathrin
Watch now
41
Diesel
Untouchable 27
Vorsselmans,Annelies
Watch now
45
Talisman de Mazure
Quincy / Quaprice
Stevens,Mario
Watch now

award ceremony