Jumping competition with jump off int. 1.50 m /

Competition Part 1

137
Stakkatan
Stakkatol
Oplatek,Andrzej
Watch now
72
D' Angelo
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
82
Special One 2
Stakkato X Escudo I X Calypso II
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
84
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
92
Caletto Cabana
San Patrignano Cassini
Porter,Wilton
Watch now
94
Bao Loi
Baloussini X Lancaster X Le Roi
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
99
Qualoma Z
Quasimodo Z
Scott,Hilary
Watch now
102
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
104
Kleiner Lord 16
Lord Z
Zelinkova,Zuzana
Watch now
106
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
111
Castelan 3
Casiro I
Noskovicova,Monika
Watch now
115
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
118
Roelofsen Horse T Gioia vh Neerenbosch
Nagano
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now
124
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo X Concerto II X Capitol I
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
130
Vancouver Dreams
Valentino
Kühner,Max
Watch now
133
Caleya
Calido I X Lancer II X Renoir I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
138
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue X Quilot X Grandeur
Hauschild,Lennert
Watch now
144
Casalito 2
Casall X Landgraf I X Lord
Hess,Christian
Watch now
149
Deep Blue Bridge S
Vdl Zirocco Blue
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Watch now
151
Glock's Cognac Champblanc
Clearway
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
154
Cacosius
Cassius Clay X Capitol I X Corporal
Heitkemper Dr.,Sven
Watch now
157
C Hunter
Cassini II
Porter,Lucas
Watch now
163
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
166
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Caretano Z
Houtzager-Kayser,Julia
Watch now
169
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now

Competition Part 2

176
Chacoon Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cartoon X Domino
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
181
Queen Mary 10
Contendro I X Caretino X Corofino I
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
185
Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Heartbreaker
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
88
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
188
Bali 32
CANCARA
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
202
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme Z X Landadel
Klatte,Guido
Watch now
206
Zacramento
Cardento
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
209
Kingston FBH
Colman X Carpalo X Cordial Medoc
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
210
Cornetta 13
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Conway X Grannus
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
215
Carlson 109
Casall X Lordanos X Silvester
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
183
Brego R'N B
Namelus R
Hoorn,Angelique
Watch now
2
Carambole N.O.P.
San Patrignano Cassini
Greve,Willem
Watch now
7
Corradina PP
Diamant de Semilly
Adams,Sebastian
Watch now
14
Zirocco Royal
Vdl Zirocco Blue
Barge,Jamie
Watch now
18
Stalando 2
Stakkatol
Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
Watch now
29
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
33
Coup de Foudre V
Vittorio
Schröder,Ben
Watch now
39
Felitia DH
Querlybet Hero
Müller,Kathrin
Watch now
41
Diesel
Untouchable 27
Vorsselmans,Annelies
Watch now
43
Brooklyn 17
Balou du Rouet X Arpeggio X Romancier
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
47
Curt 13
Contendro I X Quinto X Lupicor
Sakakini,Andre
Watch now
50
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Wohlgemuth
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
54
Lord Chambertin 2
Lord Z X Chambertin X Carneval
Polle,Karen
Watch now
64
Chacconu
Chacco-Blue
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
68
Casino Berlin
Caspar X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony