Internat. Jumping Competition penalties/time /1. qualification middle tour /

Competition Part 1

1203
Chester 270
Calido I X Escudo I X Absatz
Nölting,Carlotta
Watch now
1275
Caju Blue
Chacco-Blue X Champion For Pleasure X Carthago
Kapp,Boris
Watch now
1272
Kamilla ter Muyncken
Heartbreaker
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
1081
Bakkara Mnm
CASSINI I
Valadas Coelho,Ricardo
Watch now
711
Pepita Con Spita
Con Spirit X Come On X Baloubet du Rouet
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
1130
CSF Mr Kroon
KROONGRAAF
Camilli,Emanuele
Watch now
1126
Cornetto VH
Cornet's Stern
Walker,Brian
Watch now
283
Cörby 2
Coronas X Polany X Werbefunk
Naber,Stephan
Watch now
262
Con Color
Cartani X Con Air X Landgraf I
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
1188
Chacladine
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Frühlingsball
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
284
Corisanto
Cornet's Prinz X Couleur-Rubin X Grannus
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now
54
Beneke
Cachas X Logan X Locarno
Brandt,Thomas
Watch now
759
Queentina
Coupe de Coeur X Quidam's Rubin X Watzmann
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
1274
Lütt Beek Akkita
Cristo X Ramirado X Landgraf I
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
1185
Sig Debalia
Z?RICH
Cristofoletti,Michael
Watch now
955
Will to win
Cosido X Watzmann X Wiesengrund
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
695
No Limit 64
Numero Uno X Caitano X Lorentin I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
613
Larocco 4
Larimar X Contendro I X Calato
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
1164
Lacasino
LORDANOS
Bahamdan,Kamal Abdullah
Watch now
1258
Casanova Royal
Cassus X Caretino X Cor de la Bryere
Talaat,Mohamed
Watch now
1132
Dacara E
Cancara X Caretino X Calvados II
Orschel,Cassandra
Watch now
1090
Cabana 10
Carrico X Lord Kemm X Distello
Lam,Patrick
Watch now
1106
Catokia 2
Catoki X Coriall X Flamingo
Lyra,Clarissa
Watch now
188
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Continue
Osterhoff,Zoe
Watch now
22
Armani Code 9
Armitage X Landfriese II X Contender
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
422
Dubai BLH
Vaillant
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
91
C'est Ca 2
Cezaro X Colman X Coronado
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
1249
Vermont 22
Valentino X Picard X Smaragd
Renzel,Markus
Watch now

Presentation

Competition Part 2

1083
Bestinov V L
USTINOV
Sakakini,Andre
Watch now
208
Charlie vom Burgdamm
Contendro I X Graf Grannus X For Pleasure
Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
Watch now
445
Estaval
Zavall VDL
Schwentker,Mathis
Watch now
770
Quintana S 2
Quintender X Contendro I X Don Carlos
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
Watch now
107
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
689
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
357
Diacontinus
Diarado X Contendro I X Argentinus
Tietze,Heiko
Watch now
1134
Darc De Lux
DARCO
West,Jannike
Watch now
1254
Lunica 2
Ludwigs As X Argentinus X Larinero
Dittmer,Rene
Watch now
190
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Wohlgemuth
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
916
Tender 13
Contender X Carpaccio X Locato
Herz,Svenja
Watch now
1166
Le Point Koe
LORD PEZI (OLD)
Lu,Tina T.h.
Watch now
930
Ut Majeur de Brecey
Diamant de Semilly
Klaphake,Enno
Watch now
1225
Eurvette O
Douglas
Schou,Andreas
Watch now
260
Come Undone
Clinton I X Grandeur X San Fernando
Troschke,Frederick
Watch now
1114
Clint Donaldson Z
CLINTISSIMO Z
Kato,Mariko
Watch now
1264
Quibell 26
Quirado X Cassini I X Feenspross xx
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
984
Chaccmo
Chaccomo X C-Indoctro X Vico
Kruse,Mylen
Watch now
635
Limbiskit 2
Landor S X Chasseur I X Grannox
Plate,Julia
Watch now
604
Lady Carambola Cor
Carambole X Caretino X Coronado
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
193
Chacoon Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cartoon X Domino
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
13
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
992
Bond Lady v.A.
Nekton X Lorentin I X Corofino I
Schulze,Philipp
Watch now
1139
Dollarboy L
Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la Silla) X Cassini I X Cantus
Riossa,Gaj
Watch now
1238
HH Fleur
Darco
Schneider,Miriam
Watch now
1141
Dreamer 47
Diarado X Stakkato X Don Carlos
Duchac,Roman
Watch now
1068
Spirit 258
Stolzenberg X Calgary X Thuswin xx
Matthies,Tommy
Watch now
1040
La sorciere feu
Lord Pezi X Feuerwerk X Roberto
Ross,Oliver
Watch now
1244
Capri 100
Comme il faut X Pilot X Fatianus
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun.
Watch now
643
London Pride
Lord Z X Escudo I X Lindberg
Glienewinkel,Christian
Watch now

Competition Part 3

245
Clouseau 10
Contendro I X Pavarotti v.d.Helle X Feuerglanz
Wiebusch,Harm
Watch now
200
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Widolan (Willi)
Hauschild,Lennert
Watch now
176
Cenito 4
Cannavaros X Lord Z X Carthago
Rijkens,Janine
Watch now
212
Chasmo
Chin Chin X C-Indoctro X Landgraf I
Brocks,Karl jun.
Watch now
242
Clintino 6
Clinton I
Eikenkötter,Steffen
Watch now
1140
Donita
CANTURANO
Marsá-Lafarge,Diana
Watch now
18
argelith Prieure
Perigueux X Acord II X Bold Indian xx
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
14
All You Need 5
Canturo X Tin Rocco X Labrador
Hess,Christian
Watch now
1144
Ediravo
DIARADO
Muente,Patricio
Watch now
1159
Grafitti P
B?GEG?RDEN&aposS GRAF&aposS ST
Pedersen,Lars N
Watch now
981
Prestige 140
Perigueux X Conteur X Glueckspilz
Neuburg,Antonia
Watch now
1163
Indi 28
ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
Hartmann,Margrethe
Watch now
1104
Cassina 75
Cassini II X Lacantus X Wanderbursch II
Beerbaum,Arundell
Watch now
205
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
578
Huub
Wandor v.d.Mispelaere
Rohde,Hartwig
Watch now
1266
Crazy Chara
Calido I X Crazy Cocktail X Spartan
Bormann,Friso
Watch now
282
Corbin NT
Cardenio X Cassini I X Landego
Nagel-Tornau,Sarah
Watch now
1267
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
1121
Con Air Z
CONTENDRO I
Lindenberg,Christoffer
Watch now
1074
Adamo
LUPICOR (KWPN)
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
1172
Papagena 79
Perigueux
Haase Shibayama,Takashi
Watch now
1237
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin X Stakkato X Dinar
Meyer,Hilmar
Watch now

award ceremony