CSI3* Small Tour – int. jumping competition in 2 phases (1,40m) /

Competition Part 1

441
Itchy Van Het Lambroeck
BERLIN
Winchester (YRA),Chloe
Watch now
77
Charlet 15
Cassini II X Quite Capitol X Carolus I
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
356
Dustinov
Ustinov
Ripke,Theresa
Watch now
493
Fellow Castlefield
Je T'Aime Flamenco
Fitzpatrick,Susan
Watch now
460
Monty Python 25
Monte Bellini X Friedenstraum X Lemon xx
Riossa,Gaj
Watch now
236
Quint 21
Quality X Lordanos X Furioso II
Haase,Daniela
Watch now
526
Wienn
Eurocommerce Washington
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
113
Corentin 3
Casiro I X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
van der Veer,Hendrik
Watch now
349
Stalypso`s Billy Jean M
Stalypso
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
37
C'est Lotta
Clearway X Totoche du Banney X Joue de Metz
Bendig,Marie
Watch now
352
Castanea 3
Carrico
Ripke,Flemming
Watch now
416
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Convoi
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
384
Beijing Ls La Silla
QUINTERO
D'Haese (YRA),Dimme
Watch now
417
Cornetto VH
Cornet's Stern
Walker,Brian
Watch now
15
Armani Code 9
Armitage X Landfriese II X Contender
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
464
Oak Grove's Enkidu
ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK
Van Der Maat,Bart
Watch now
531
Avourneen 22
Carentan X Acord II X Lombard
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
385
Belle Fleur 38
CASPAR
Charles (YRA),Harry
Watch now
522
Quintus 93
Quinar X Capitol I X Lantaan
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
530
Quiloma
Quasimodo Z X Ramiro X Gurioso
Ruppert,Maximiliane
Watch now
324
Christian 29
Cristo X Lansing X Corrado I
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
507
Charmeur Z
Champion F.P.
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
456
Lopez 35
Lordanos X Glueckspilz X Rebel Z I
Shchibrik (YRA),Egor
Watch now
506
Darlanda
Calendro
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
434
First One
NUMERO UNO
Chen,Jasmine
Watch now
448
Kumi Star V/D Schelpenhoeve
NONSTOP
Strubbe (YRA),Elisa
Watch now
94
Codex K
Colman X Azarro X Diamon
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
329
Lion Cor
Larimar
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
Lilly KeenanSkyhorse
Watch now

award ceremony