CSI3* Middle Tour - Int. jumping competition /

Competition Part 1

326
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
95
Colestina H
Colestus X Cardenio X Lurano
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
525
Quitoki
Catoki X Quidam de Revel X Contender
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
299
Quantas 15
Quintero X Laurin X Fra Diavolo
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
317
Quantero 4
Quintero X Romino X Sacramento Song xx
Lill (YRA),Maximilian
Watch now
314
Chandra 35
Cellestial X Kolibri X Marocain xx
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
493
Fellow Castlefield
Je T'Aime Flamenco
Fitzpatrick,Susan
Watch now
348
La Darca 2
Landos X Darco X Red Steps xx
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
392
Carlsberg 10
LORD Z
Shchibrik (YRA),Egor
Watch now
490
Baltic VDL
Caprice Bois Margot
Vrieling,Jur
Watch now
445
Jincerot
Bazzani,Silvia
Watch now
96
Colestros
Colestus X No Limit X Kolibri
Haase,Daniela
Watch now
398
Catch The Dollar
COLMANDER
Muente,Pato
Watch now
418
Cristo 28
CORNADO I
Pisani,Riccardo
Watch now
385
Belle Fleur 38
CASPAR
Charles (YRA),Harry
Watch now
384
Beijing Ls La Silla
QUINTERO
D'Haese (YRA),Dimme
Watch now
113
Corentin 3
Casiro I X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
van der Veer,Hendrik
Watch now
427
Emir De Vy
CALVARO
Vranken (YRA),Chloe
Watch now
94
Codex K
Colman X Azarro X Diamon
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
498
Carla 179
Califax X Lord Weingard X Acord II
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
443
Jalisco F
CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
Clemens (YRA),Pieter
Watch now
361
KT Chief Inspector
Canturano I
Schneider,Miriam
Watch now
446
Jk Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z
CARTHAGO Z
Ryan (YRA),Darragh
Watch now
414
Cookie B
Cordalme Z X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Lavendel
Walker,Brian
Watch now
522
Quintus 93
Quinar X Capitol I X Lantaan
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
416
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Convoi
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
333
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel X Contendro I X Caretino
Wascher,Christin
Watch now
480
Soir Des Quarts
HERMES D&aposAUTHIEUX
Strubbe (YRA),Elisa
Watch now
330
Starlight G 2
Stakkato's Highlight X Jura X Leuchtfeuer
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
506
Darlanda
Calendro
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
356
Dustinov
Ustinov
Ripke,Theresa
Watch now
473
Quirosa
QUINTERO
Jarmy (YRA),Vince
Watch now
494
Cavalino 31
Cassini I X Lavall I X Ronald
Fitzpatrick,Susan
Watch now
16
Aspen 22
Abke X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Grannus
Kläsener (YRA),Christopher
Watch now
8
Allegro 412
Arpeggio X Florestan I X Prinz Pilot
Hess,Christian
Watch now

award ceremony