CSI3* Grand Tour - 1 ,45 /

Competition Part 1

1
Botaro
Balou du Rouet X Gralshueter
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
2
Electric Touch
Untouchable Z X T'Is Voltaire
Max Kühner
Watch now
3
Dierette
Ultimo X Ahorn
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
4
Sterrehof's Eddie Blue
Mr. Blue X Larome
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
5
L.B. Midship du Borda
Drakkar des Hutins X Saphir
Christina Liebherr
Watch now
6
Carlo S 4
Clearway X Roderik
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
7
Dadjak Ter Puttenen
Toulon X Vanitas
Derin Demirsoy
Watch now
9
Chades Of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly
Thomas Kleis
Watch now
10
Cornetta 13
Cornet Obolensky X Conway
Christian Rhomberg
Watch now
11
Quatrin de La Roque LM
Quick Star X Kannan
Julien Epaillard
Watch now
12
Nordwind
Cassini II X Acord II
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Watch now
13
Nogadishu
Numero Uno X Coleur Rubin
Joachim Heyer
Watch now
14
Casanova de L' Herse
Ugano Sitte X Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now
15
Chaccoubet
Chacco Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Philip Rüping
Watch now
16
Leonard de La Ferme CH
Landjuweel X Indigene de Corday
Pius Schwizer
Watch now
17
Aiyetoro
Concorde X Colino
Cameron Hanley
Watch now
18
Cabanus
Cartoon X Baloubet du Rouet
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
19
Mocca 43
Monte Bellini X Contendro I
Mathis Schwentker
Watch now
20
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
22
Global
Nabab de Reve X For Pleasure
Christian Weier
Watch now
23
Shere Khan du Banney
Eyken des Fontenis X Papyrus de Chivre
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
24
Bao Loi
Baloussini X Lancaster
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Watch now

Competition Part 2

25
Tailormade Chabalou
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
26
Veneur D Isigny
Diamant de Semilly X For Pleasure
Constant van Paesschen
Watch now
27
Sterrehof's Dante
Canturano X Phin Phin
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
28
Wahrhaftige CR
Clearway X Coronado
Ben Asselin
Watch now
29
Ilton
Dulf van den Bisschop X Calvaro
Robert Smith
Watch now
28
Wahrhaftige CR
Clearway X Coronado
Ben Asselin
Watch now
30
Captain Carlos
Corrado I X Acobat II
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
31
Special One 2
Stakkato X Escudo I
Tobias Meyer
Watch now
32
Nadal Z
Namelus R X Calvados
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
33
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lord Pezi X Contendro I
Gilbert Böckmann
Watch now
34
Solero 79
Stakkato Gold X Graf Grannus
Jörne Sprehe
Watch now
35
Chelsea 96
Cassaro 5 X Carthago
David Will
Watch now
36
Destiny Van Schore
Ugano Sitte X Kannan
Lorenzo de Luca
Watch now
37
Quantas 15
Quintero X Laurin
Jörg Naeve
Watch now
38
Heroine de Muze
Tinka's Boy X For Pleasure
Taizo Sugitani
Watch now
39
Vancouver de Lanlore
Toulon X Le Tot de Semilly
Penelope Leprevost
Watch now
40
Quibelle de La Coeur
Quincy Jones X Ravallo
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now
41
Foster 39
For Edition X Adlantus AS
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
42
Navajo 233
Nabab de Reve X Re Mexico
Arne van Heel
Watch now
43
Sl Brazonado
Sl Baluarte X Silvestre
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
44
Sam S
Stakkato Gold X Pluspunkt
Frederick Troschke
Watch now
45
Montendro
Monte Bellini X 905 Carismo
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
46
Crueger
Converter X Kolibri
Max Haunhorst
Watch now
47
Brisbane 12
Lilith X Graf Grannus
Finja Bormann
Watch now

Competition Part 3

award ceremony