CSI4* Middle Tour two phases 1,40 /

Competition Part 1

2
Pepe 274
Perigueux X Liberty Life
Jana Wargers
Watch now
3
Ermindo W
Singapore X Carinjo
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Watch now
4
Jackpot VII
Ogano Sitte X Querlybet Hero
Marcel Marschall
Watch now
5
Quantara 5
Quantum X Cassini I
Jens Baackmann
Watch now
6
Saphyr des Lacs
Mr. Blue X First Bride
Christian Rhomberg
Watch now
7
La Mirage 16
Lordanos X Calpyso II
Karl jun. Brocks
Watch now
8
Dolce M
Faldo X Tolbert
Ra'ad Naser
Watch now
9
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Watch now
10
Gabbiano 9
Grandeur X Last Liberty 2
Leonie Böckmann
Watch now
11
G & C Wolf
Harley X Corland
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
12
Gfe Excalibur de La Tour Vidal
Ugano Sitte (E.T.) X Ogano Sitte
Penelope Leprevost
Watch now
13
Sea Coast Kira
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Querlybet Hero
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
14
Chaccobel
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z
Philip Rüping
Watch now
15
Lesson Peak
Lord Z X Cashandcarry
Ben Asselin
Watch now
16
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel
Max Haunhorst
Watch now
17
de Flipper
Flipper d'Elle X Emilion
Lorenzo de Luca
Watch now
18
Copperfield 40
Contendro I X Drosselklang II
Andrzej Oplatek
Watch now
19
Chactino
Chacco-Blue X Cento
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
Watch now
20
Light Fly Lady
Light ON X Grannus
Markus Brinkmann
Watch now
21
Balou Star
Balou du Rouet Z X Quick Star
Pius Schwizer
Watch now
22
F.C. Okarla
Verdi TN X Indoctro
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
23
Connery
Cordobes II X Polydor
Luca Maria Moneta
Watch now
24
Sterrehof's Baccarat
Padinus X Silvio I
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
25
Benur du Romet
Lilith X Damour
Jörg Naeve
Watch now

Competition Part 2

27
Firenzo
Cardento X Marlon
Markus Renzel
Watch now
28
Catano
Carinue X Caretano Z
Koki Saito
Watch now
29
El Capone
Carthino Z X Vasco
Robert Smith
Watch now
30
Quirex
Quirado X Concept
Cameron Hanley
Watch now
31
Aquarell PW
Argentinus X Zeus
Joachim Heyer
Watch now
32
Diamant
Ukato X Ekstein
Taizo Sugitani
Watch now
33
Falco van de Clehoeve
Quickfeuer Van Koekshof X Fellini
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now
34
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi X Cardalme
Harm Lahde
Watch now
35
Billy Mccain
Cevin Z X Cruising
William Funnell
Watch now
36
L.B. Crumble
Colman X Carinjo
Christina Liebherr
Watch now
37
Chic Cheraa
Chacco-Blue X Heraldik XX
Patrick Döller
Watch now
38
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Watch now
38
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Watch now
39
Avourneen
Carentan X Acord II
Jörg Kreutzmann
Watch now
40
Louis Vuitton 22
Toran X Fantasme Courcelle
Mathis Schwentker
Watch now
41
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now
42
Claristo 2
Clarimo X Joliot
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
43
Qualitaet 3
Quidam de Revel X Grannus
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
44
Dazermie
Zirocco Blue VDL X Hamlet
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
45
Dsp Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
46
Balance 30
Lilith X Landadel
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
47
Zerafina 5
Sheraton X Numero Uno
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
49
Tailormade Sandros S Bella
Sandro Boy X Chacco-Blue
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
50
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle
Jan Wernke
Watch now
51
Sieco
Cachas X Lorentin I
Harry Charles
Watch now
52
Usual Suspect d'Auge
Jarnac X Papillon Rouge
Julien Epaillard
Watch now
53
Vendetta Treize
Diamant de Semilly X Eiger I
Constant van Paesschen
Watch now

Competition Part 3

54
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
56
Come Undone
Clinton X Grandeur
Frederick Troschke
Watch now
57
Stalando 2
Stakkatol X Lando
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Watch now
58
Big Boy 36
Colandro X Calvados / Sable Rose
Barbara Steurer-Collee
Watch now
59
Elke Maria M
Cornet Obolensky X Carthago
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
60
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus
Markus Beerbaum
Watch now
61
Chepetta 3
Jörne Sprehe
Watch now
62
Cenbalou
Centadel X Baloubet du Rouet
Arne van Heel
Watch now
64
Bsc Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I
Holger Wulschner
Watch now
65
Calvilot
Calvaro F.C. X Quilot
David Will
Watch now
66
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Sea Harvest XX
Thomas Kleis
Watch now
67
Casparo 26
Calato X Marome NW
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
68
Daddy Cool
Douglas X Radisson
Vladimir Beletskiy
Watch now
69
Twenty Clary
Calvaro X Muguet du Manoir
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
70
Ciebell
Cristallo II X Falkenhof's Lancer
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
71
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky X Pilot
Tobias Meyer
Watch now
72
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme
Guido Jun. Klatte
Watch now
73
Caveman Dh Z
Cardento X Corland
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
74
Jezebel
Toulon X Artos Z
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
75
Quintana de Capitol
Quidamo X Con Capitol
Tae Sato
Watch now
76
Light Star 4
Light ON X Lafontaine 4
Justine Tebbel
Watch now
77
Ugo de La Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte X Calvaro
Michael G Duffy
Watch now
78
Psg Final
Toulon X Cassini
Max Kühner
Watch now
79
Chilli Pepper van de Helle
Cumano X Sheyenne de Baugy
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Watch now
80
Daisy
Excenel V X Timeless
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Watch now
81
Frisco
Epleaser Van 'T Heike X Utrillo van de Heffinck
Nasouh Kayali
Watch now
82
Checkers 10
Coronado 3 X Clerus
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
83
HARRY K
Equest Carnute X ROBIN Z II
Derin Demirsoy
Watch now
84
Channing L
Cornet Obolensky X Dinrad L
Toni Haßmann
Watch now

award ceremony