international jumping CSI1* 1.30m, with jump-off / Agrifirm Trophy

Competition Part 1

373
Casper 394
Contender X Cassini II
Stephanie Nordh
Watch now
337
Jolly Coeur
Contender X Darco
Ingrid Gjelsten
Watch now
161
Zelrite
- X -
Manon Damhuis
Watch now
178
Athena
Berlin X Carnute
Iris Hakvoort
Watch now
39
All Round O.
- X -
Noora Taimela
Watch now
116
Con Cara
Con Air X Franklin
Naji Rachid
Watch now
224
Anory
Vancouver X Zelhem
Maaike Nijhof
Watch now
232
Frascati
Bustique X Mr Blue
Kevin Olsmeyer
Watch now
394
Coral Reef Calvaro
Colman X Corrado I
Genevieve Meyer
Watch now
279
Espoir D´ Usance
Quintender X Mermus R
Maurice Stevens
Watch now
72
Sinderella S
Stolzenberg X Calido I
Michael Jung
Watch now
38
G. Termie R 54
- X -
Emilia Kerimaa
Watch now
377
Campino II
Catalani X Pep
Alec Bozorgi
Watch now
12
Dutchblue
Mr. Blue X Cantos
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
260
Denver de Liebri Z
diamant de semilly X Zandor Z
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
32
Zlatan
Hold Up Premier X Vasco
Lujain Bin Essa
Watch now
418
Bawraldine D
Cardento X Goodtimes
Bob Kreijne
Watch now
408
Stylehaul
Baloubet du Rouet X Quite Easy
Cara Raether
Watch now
185
Dyantha V
Lupicor X Furore
Stefanie Heins
Watch now
153
Colocinni
Cornet Obolensky X Come On
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
79
Numero Due
Numero Uno X Singulord Joter
Caroline Müller
Watch now
208
Estaban
Zavall Vdl X Tenerife Vdl
Lianne Mars
Watch now
123
Chataga
Chacco-Blue X Carthago
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez
Watch now
151
Fairytale
- X -
Tom Brinkman
Watch now
313
Zevenster
Padinus X -
Anouk Vos
Watch now
168
Jazzy D
Toulon X Palestro v. Begijnakker
Sander Geerink
Watch now
48
Flinton C N
Clinton X Chin Chin
Remy Ellis
Watch now
344
Ngahiwi Cisco
Hold Up Premier (vdl Holland) X Cisco Cryer
Olivia Robertson
Watch now
108
Ebiana
Phin Phin X Wolfgang
Dalma Malhas
Watch now
81
Bel Air 2
Balougran Z X Acalwahn By Zyx
Uwe Schmitz
Watch now
126
Oak Grove´s Beyrouth
Berlin X Burggraaf
Anne Bakker
Watch now
90
My Kiwi
- X -
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
301
Faust van Weltevreden
Zidane X Ircolando
Janneke Van Noord
Watch now
288
Quidam de Bagneux
Quidam de Revel X Calvados / Sable Rose
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
221
El Torro Vdp
Ukato X Voltaire
Rianne Nalis
Watch now
156
Golddigger
Vdl Groep Zagreb X -
Jeanette Corbeek
Watch now
14
Espresso
Andiamo Z X Nassau
Yuri Mansur
Watch now
296
Ever So Clever
Cassini I X Coriano
Demi Van Grunsven
Watch now
56
Edeka´s Connycor
Con Capitol X Lupicor
Luisa Bahrs
Watch now
141
Frederiek
Carthino Z X Belisar
Samantha Bos
Watch now
253
Marco V
Lord Z X Corofino
Ben Schröder
Watch now
164
Guinniss
Lucky Boy X Indoctro
Julian De Boer
Watch now
385
Ulpi N de Brekka
Diamant de Semilly X Dollar du Murier
Katherine A. Dinan
Watch now
305
Beverly
Baloubet du Rouet X -
Gerrit Veenstra
Watch now
202
Gigybalia
Lupicor X -
Glenn Knoester
Watch now

Competition Part 2

423
G. Power
- X -
Sven Fehnl
Watch now
215
Fadoretto
Carambole X Niveau
Micky Morssinkhof
Watch now
242
Benshouf
Lord Pezi X Couleur-Rubin
Maud Roosendaal
Watch now
292
Cartoon Hl
Catoki X -
Bas Van Der Aa
Watch now
203
Zidane
Namelus R X Zuidhorn
Dide Luijerink
Watch now
51
Sunshine de la Love
Dollar Dela Pierre X Ryon d´Anzex
Ashlee Harrison
Watch now
74
Cachart
Cachas X Lord Calypso
Theresa Kamps
Watch now
238
Sorrento
Kingston X Faram
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
278
Fivanta
Vdl Wittinger X -
Henri Stegeman
Watch now
300
Sensu Stricto
Stakkato (hann) X Calypso II (holst)
Ruben Van Kalsbeek
Watch now
121
Fugero Carlos
Zirocco Blue Vdl X -
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
165
Fiorentina
Zambesi Tn X -
Imke Frankena
Watch now
347
Eristoff Blue
Mr. Blue X Tin Rocco
Valeriya Sokolova
Watch now
247
Caapverdi
Verdi X Haarlem
Isabelle Boon
Watch now
290
Figo
Zapatero Vdl X Indoctro
Ilse Tolboom
Watch now
146
Aonia Domain
Mylord Carthago*HN X Reve d´Elle
Dennis Van Den Brink
Watch now
46
Catinka
Contendro I X Argentan
Martin Dawes
Watch now
272
Enorm B.
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Manhattan
Sjaak Sleiderink
Watch now
236
Elkograaf
Wietvot X Serville
Franklin Posmus
Watch now
424
Gablitz P
- X -
Victoria Gulliksen
Watch now
310
Fame Dvl
Cardento X Ahorn
Vincent Voorn
Watch now
172
Mighty Max
- X -
Michael Greeve
Watch now
268
Farmers Proud HS
Verdi X Cavalier
Jan Schuttert
Watch now
367
Broken Heart
Heartbeat X Cortus
Stephanie Holmén
Watch now
21
Feliek-H
Azteca Vdl X -
Chris Sorensen
Watch now
263
Atoukeur Dorcel
Winningmood v. Arenberg X Kalaska de Semilly
Hendrik-jan Schuttert
Watch now
2
Flow
Sam R. X Epilot
Julia Kayser
Watch now
324
For The Best
For Contest X -
Roy Weel
Watch now
159
Hilandra de la Vie
Flipper d´Elle X Casall
Angela Daatselaar Van
Watch now
159
Hilandra de la Vie
Flipper d´Elle X Casall
Angela Daatselaar Van
Watch now
159
Hilandra de la Vie
Flipper d´Elle X Casall
Angela Daatselaar Van
Watch now
19
Winning Girl Z
Winningmood v.d.Arenberg X Creool
Marcel Vinicius Monteiro
Watch now
241
Canto Bruno
Cantoblaco X -
Fabienne Roelofsen
Watch now
19
Winning Girl Z
Winningmood v.d.Arenberg X Creool
Marcel Vinicius Monteiro
Watch now
241
Canto Bruno
Cantoblaco X -
Fabienne Roelofsen
Watch now
391
Dartagnan
Douglas X Voltaire
Emma Marlowe
Watch now
115
Falco
Cantos X -
Emile Karim Fares
Watch now
244
Carina Fz
Caretino 2 X -
Marco Sas
Watch now
30
Eronetta
Vigaro X Prestige Vdl
Aysha Al Qaoud
Watch now
193
Goldwin
- X -
Leonie Jonkers
Watch now
183
Qualif de Thurin
Socrate de Chivre X Quito de Baussy
Bart Haselbekke
Watch now
44
One Endeavour
Volataire X Nimmerdor
James Davenport
Watch now
273
Bengel
Lupicor X Ekstein
Manon Van Der Sluis
Watch now
329
Chella
Vandamme X Numero Uno
Jose Woldring
Watch now
419
Ardito
- X -
Tobias Meyer
Watch now
112
Eurohill´s Fyolieta
Carambole X Animo
Roger Chammas
Watch now
256
Piccolo R
Centauer Z X Avontuur
Madée Schuttenbeld
Watch now
217
Bco Milton Z
- X -
Pim Mulder
Watch now
94
Jasper Bogibo Z
John Z X Hemmingway
Kristen Farr
Watch now
175
Faro
Calvaro F.C. X Contendro II
Willem Greve
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner