Speed and Handiness class Longines CSIO Schweiz - Table C - 145cm / class counts for the Longines Ranking

Competition Part 1

Competition Part 2

158
Alena 52
Asca X C-Indoctro
KUKUK Christian
Watch now
7
Contadur
Conteros X Kolibi
THIEME Andre
Watch now
9
It'S Me
Cicero Z X Poor Boy
THIJSSEN Sanne
Watch now
11
I Am Samourai
Indoctro X Dollar du Murier
ETTER Daniel
Watch now
16
Loughview Lou-Lou
Limmerick X Jack of Diamonds
LENNON Dermott
Watch now
17
Dandiego B Z
Dutch Capitol X Flemmingh
SMITS Edwin
Watch now
19
Falco van de Clehoeve
Quickfeuer van Koekshof X Fellini
MATHY Francois Jr
Watch now
24
Chaganus
Chacco-Blue X Carthago
MANSUR Yuri
Watch now
28
Victorio Des Grez
Nabab de Reve X laudanum
RICHARD PHILIPS Jane
Watch now
36
Cortina 212
Contendro I X Waechter
VON ECKERMANN Henrik
Watch now
37
Tess de Jalesnes
Baloubet du Rouet X Allegreto
CROTTA Fabio
Watch now
46
Silver Surfer 2
Casall X Levisto
GABATHULER Walter
Watch now
52
El Bandiata B
El Bundy X Picard
STEVENS Mario
Watch now
58
Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof
Winningmood van de Arenberg X Skippy II
MCAULEY Mark
Watch now
59
Caruschka 2
Caspar X Continue
MENEZES Eduardo
Watch now
62
Capuera II
Come On X Baloubet du Rouet
PETER STEINER Nadja
Watch now
65
Clodia Csg
Quidam de Revel X Landgraf I
PAINI Paolo
Watch now
67
Air Corrado Vo
Corrado I X Mr Blue
DILASSER Marc
Watch now
69
Calmond
Clarimo X Ramiro's S.II
HOWLEY Richard
Watch now
74
Courage Des Fegie
Cornet Obolensky X Acord II
MARTINENGO MARQUET Giulia
Watch now
80
Simba
Toulon X Argentinus
MÄNDLI Beat
Watch now
84
Domino van de Zuuthoeve
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X -
PERSSON Helena
Watch now
88
Albfuehren'S Happiness
Heartbeat X Lambrusco ASK
GUERDAT Steve
Watch now
91
Dolitaire Chavannaise
Cicero Z X Voltaire
EKBERG Jonna
Watch now
92
Radja D'Artemis
Diamant de Semilly X Galoubet A
JUFER Alain
Watch now
96
Hacienda D'Eversem
Contact vd Heffinck 2100262201 X Sheyenne de Baugy 84033957a
VERMEIR Wilm
Watch now
97
Call Me
Contendro II X Julio Mariner xx
BICOCCHI Emilio
Watch now
101
Christy Jnr
Indoctro X Clinton
ALLEN Bertram
Watch now
102
Jidona Vh Dingenshof
Chacco Blue 3 X Indorado
PHILIPS Ignace
Watch now
104
Cornet'S Hope
Cornet Obolensky X Drosselklang
ESTERMANN Paul
Watch now
109
Stagenta
Stakkatol X Cento
ZÜGER Annina
Watch now
112
Sfs Arla
Arko X Voltaire
CONDON Anthony
Watch now
115
Shou D Ouilly
Calvaro X Quick Star
VAN ROOSBROECK Catherine
Watch now
119
Vanilla Di Villagana
Contender X Ramiro Z
JOHANNPETER Karina
Watch now
121
Evidence
Cornet Obolensky X Patent
ANDERSSON Petronella
Watch now

Interview with the winner