Jumping competition class S* with jump-off - final medium tour /

Competition

893
Orplid
Orlando X Gralshüter X Radjah Z
Kauert,Christof
Watch now
918
Pikeur Conradinio van seven oaks
Conterno Grande X Cordalme Z X Andiamo
Brinkmann,Thorsten
Watch now
1134
Pride 16
Pizarro X Frühlingsball X Rex Fritz
Hinners,Sophie
Watch now
975
Quintana S 2
Quintender X Contendro I X Don Carlos
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
Watch now
1027
Sharon 164
Capone II X Alcatraz X Sacramento Song xx
Hahn,Charlotte-Christine
Watch now
1029
Show Jumper
Staron
Freye,Jessica
Watch now
1065
Sydney PJ
Stakkato X El Bundy I X Akut
Schmitz,Frederik
Watch now
1079
Uva Bianca L
Carolus I X Laurin X Caletto II
Lüders,Emelie
Watch now
1081
Valentina 74
Valentino DDH
Nordström,Hanna
Watch now
3
Abbylane
Luberon X Acord I X Epidor
Ehinger,Julius
Watch now
1146
Angelina 323
Quidam's Rubin X Lord X Calypso I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
53
Askido 2
Asklepios X Farinelli X Lohberg
Wricke,Maximilian
Watch now
71
Balou's Saraszene
Balou du Rouet X Landfriese II X Sandro
Freye,Andrea
Watch now
102
Cabaliero 2
Clinton I X Quite Capitol X Exorbitant xx
Hackbarth,Laura Jane
Watch now
158
Caprobina
Quidam's Rubin X Carthago X Lord
Fuest,Matthias
Watch now
1140
Carneval du Rouet
Bernachia,Pablo Javier
Watch now
251
Cavalli 3
Cantos
Heckmann,Michael
Watch now
281
Chaccbay
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Landfuerst
Niehues,Jochen
Watch now
304
Champorado Affair
Chambertin X Corrado I X Le Grand I
Smitz,Dieter
Watch now
313
Chantendro
Chacco-Blue X Contendro I X Grannus
Akerman,Amanda
Watch now
335
Chelino B
Contagio X Quebec X Carthago
Bremermann,Tobias
Watch now
347
Chica 125
Cellestial X Sandro X Dagobert
Siewert,Rick
Watch now
416
Kladow's Cochise F
Corofino II X Lavall II X Calypso II
Zander-Keil,Johanna
Watch now
433
Colani 52
Contendro I X Arogno X Bolero
Steuber,Nina-Marie
Watch now
468
Conner 43
Corrado I X Calato X Lordano
Przestacki,Sammy
Watch now
510
Corleone P
Numero Uno
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
516
Cornetto 40
Canto X Calato X Calypso II
Kortsch,Nele
Watch now
529
Costa-Blue
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z X Landfriese II
Flinzer,Felix
Watch now
538
Coximo
Coriano X Landgraf I X Cor de la Bryere
Dehmelt,Steffen
Watch now
1142
Delicious CC
Wulschner,Benjamin
Watch now
715
John Player
Lupicor
van Ginkel,Katja
Watch now
733
L'Esperance 2
Lord Z X Corrado I X Lord
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
738
La Conga
Landjonker (Fruhling) X Patrick xx X Drako
Herz,Svenja
Watch now
753
Lady Tiffany 4
Casall X Contender X Umberto
Symmangk,Michael
Watch now
763
Landser 17
Landor S X Argentinus X Quattro B
Nordström,Annina
Watch now
768
Large Level
Lordanos X Silvio I X Grand Ferdinand II
Heemsoth,Gabriele
Watch now
795
Level Two
Limbus X Carpaccio X Kilian
Krage,Kathrin
Watch now
807
Lion Cor
Larimar
Möller,Jörg
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony