CSI3* - Prix Groupe CBS – Barème A au chrono sans barrage (140 cm) / Dotation 4 000 €

Competition

167
DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT
Ogano Sitte (e.T.) X Sherman-Sitte
THONON Virginie
Watch now
163
TRESOR DE VARENDE
Esprit De Conquete X Apple De River
VENISS Pedro
Watch now
109
CAPTAIN Z
Lord Z X Niveau
FARES Emile Karim
Watch now
172
DORUS DU DOMAIN Z
Diamant De Semilly X Latus Ii
DE GRANDE Jean-Christophe
Watch now
174
CADO DE GREENBAY
Cassini I X Grundyman XX
JOASSIN Dominique
Watch now
176
FOR FUN DE HUS Z
For Hero X Capitol I (de)
VILAIN Yves
Watch now
181
C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTINATION
Call Me Number One X Capitol I
THIRY José
Watch now
1
SHAHENAZ
Chellano Z X Chatman
PAVITT Nicole
Watch now
5
JAVAS WILD CHILD
Ard Vdl Douglas X Clover Hill
DREA Jessie
Watch now
7
UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS
Ideal De La Loge X Galoubet A
MATHE Edouard
Watch now
10
UNITA ASK
Corrado I X Caretino
MANSUR Yuri
Watch now
13
DELVAUX
Chacco Blue X Lancer II
EMMEN Kim
Watch now
17
VEGA O'MOULIN
Cosinhus X Surcouf De Revel
RAGOT Alix
Watch now
24
ROCKER D'YSIEUX
Crown Z X Royal Feu
GEORGE Emeric
Watch now
25
URANO
Baloubet Du Rouet X Kannan
HUREL Jerome
Watch now
31
CHEINDIRA
Chagall Van De Burggrave X Darco
CARVALHO FILHO Caio
Watch now
32
ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR
Schilling X Chellano Z
BREUL Robert
Watch now
35
UHLAN OKKOMUT
Mylord Carthago X Eclair Des Bois
GUILLET Laurent
Watch now
40
TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
Kannan X Oberon Du Moulin
KESSLER Reed
Watch now
41
FELTON DU MONT
Clinton X Rebel Ii Z
CHABROL Jonathan
Watch now
46
MISS FRITZ
Andiamo X Dinard L
STOCKDALE Tim
Watch now
49
FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
Cicero Z Van Paemel X Ahorn Z
MARSCHALL Marcel
Watch now
53
ULYSS MORINDA
Utah Van Erpekom X Jalisco B
HEMERYCK Rik
Watch now
59
VENT DU SUD KERGLENN
CRUSADOR X DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
BILLOT Mathieu
Watch now
61
CODETTA DELLA CACCIA
Canturo X Contender
STAMPFLI Emilie
Watch now
63
UPPERCUT LIBELLULE
Jarnac Sf X Papillon Rouge
ARROYAVE Dayro
Watch now
66
I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
Emerald Van 't Ruytershof X Nabab De Reve
SNELS Zoi
Watch now
69
CAN REMEMBER
Diamant De Semilly X Cash
GERYL Perry
Watch now
75
ULLOA DU TREFLE
Sheraton (nl) Kwpn X Double Espoir
DESEUZES Nicolas
Watch now
77
BILLY BUCKINGHAM
Billy Congo X Clover Hill
FUNNELL William
Watch now
80
ESTINA
Heartbreaker X Achill/libero H
MCINTOSH Samantha
Watch now
83
ALICE MURY MARAIS Z
Air Jordan Z X Calvin Z
MC ENTEE Patrick
Watch now
89
BUGS BUNNY Z
VANDERHASSELT Christophe
Watch now
92
ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER
Bentley Van De Heffinck X Palestro Vd Begijnakker
ANCIAUME Timothee
Watch now
94
DIOR V OVERIS Z
Diamant De Semilly X Nimmerdor
WHITEHOUSE Lance
Watch now
98
TOP DOLLAR VI
Dollar Du Murier X Darco
RENWICK Laura
Watch now
102
THALIE ST LOISE
Cardero X Papillon Rouge
LAMBERT Thomas
Watch now
108
QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH
Fusain Du Defey X Jokris
FRANCART Alexandra
Watch now
115
J - ECLIPSE
Toulon X Kannan
ABREU JUNIOR Adir
Watch now
118
UNZIP D'ICK
Diamant De Semilly X Adelfos
CHERONNET Aldrick
Watch now
123
RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS
Calin Du Plessis X Mister Sartilly
DE COLIGNY Geoffroy
Watch now
128
CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE
Nonstop X Heartbreaker
DOEM Arnaud
Watch now
130
VALKYRIE DE TERLONG
Calvaro X Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
LAMBERT Mathieu
Watch now
134
LAPUCCINO 2
Siec Livello
DUFFY Michael G
Watch now
138
CONNOR 48
Casall X Cor De La Bryere
DELMOTTE Nicolas
Watch now
141
T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Diams Du Grasset
BOISSET Harold
Watch now
143
AMELIE 62
Askari X Galvano
LAPERTOT Walter
Watch now
125
VITALIA D'ASH
Cicero Z (be) Z X Ou Vas Tu III
FOUTRIER Guillaume
Watch now
145
QUELISTO
J'ai L'espoir D'elle X Starter
KIRK Jemma
Watch now
147
URANE DU BUSSON
Mylord Carthago X Quatoubet Du Rouet
NAVEILLAN Bernardo
Watch now
151
DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
Quidam De Revel X Kannan
ANGOT Reynald
Watch now
154
ULULU
Happy Villers X Nelfo Du Mesnil
DE PONNAT Aymeric
Watch now
158
UTAHMANO ALU
Mylord Carthago X Virstly Gede
BREUL Hugo
Watch now
164
TZIGANO MASSUERE
Cassini II X Burggraaf
POTIN Romain
Watch now

award ceremony