Style jumping class L / L&S-Amateur-Tour

Competition

639
Lancelot GD
Lordanos X Lord Pezi X Polydor
Kimmina,Johanna
Watch now
661
Leo Landesco
Lancer II X Amigo xx X Alcatraz
Liebrecht,Julina
Watch now
682
Little Pezi G
Lord Pezi X Aldatus X Landadel
Kanjahn,Julia
Watch now
689
Lookout 2
Le Primeur X Polydor X Romanow
Egbert,Sophia
Watch now
193
Casjopaja FS
Cornado I
Thenhausen,Frank
Watch now
714
Mc Gee 3
Robertico X Graf Anhalt E X Galib Ben Afas ox
Scherer,Katrin
Watch now
761
Pik Puschel
Pik Labionics X Known Fact xx X Young Emperor xx
Plagemann,Carolin
Watch now
785
Qualifying 3
Quinta Real X Fleurop X Alonso
Westhoff,Susanne
Watch now
817
Qumaira 3
Quidam's Rubin X San Carlos X Löwen As
Nadicksbernd,Theresa
Watch now
830
Roxette 127
Rockwell X Pik Labionics X Rousseau
Pautzke,Saskia
Watch now
890
Sweet Emma Rose
Sandro Boy X Lavallo X Absatz
Jürgens,Paula
Watch now
902
Uxley D'Haryns
Corrado II
Bohle,William-Alexander
Watch now
10
Adelaide 19
Albatros X Lycos X Sion
Brüggemann,Claudia
Watch now
58
Balou's Son G
Balou du Rouet X Landadel X Figaro
Börgel,Josefine
Watch now
89
Brazuca
Barclay
Kutscher,Madeline
Watch now
114
Coronas X Landino X Pilot
Bohle,Eve
Watch now
146
Cap de Villa ST
Clinton I X Freiherr X Waidmann
Franzke,Carolin
Watch now
170
Carlison
Chequille X Cassius Clay X Goldstern
Grae,Daniela
Watch now
177
Carrica 6
Carrico X Askari X Ravallo
Balgenort,Maik
Watch now
182
Casa Columbiana
Coronell n.gek. X Labrador X Damokles
Kloppenborg,Hendrik
Watch now
208
Cassiopeia 74
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Roncalli xx X Renaldo
Lohmann,Barbara
Watch now
317
Ciouvette
Clarimo X Lancer II X Cor de la Bryere
Betcke,Anika
Watch now
356
Colana 7
Castiglione L
Brüggemann,Kay
Watch now
365
Comander 8
Colander X Larome X Ahorn Z
Kohls,Sandra
Watch now
745
Paola 224
Piano II X Greifswald X Condus
Többen,Felicia
Watch now
453
Crystal Chaccolina
Chacco-Blue X Power X Landino
Sowa,Michelle
Watch now
470
Dancing Diva 3
Dancing Dynamite X Upan la Jarthe AA X Der Clou
Nähring,Paul
Watch now
200
Casscon
Cassini II
Thenhausen,Tessa
Watch now
935
Diabolus 4
Diarado X Grannus X Ramino
Lutterklas,Jasmin
Watch now
504
Dschubajo
Dinard L X Calido I X Fürst Ferdinand
Leusmann,Petra
Watch now
960
Equiped Utopia
Acolino
Klein,Christina
Watch now
807
Quintana 30
Quidam's Rubin X Lord Calando X Capitol I
Többen,Isabell
Watch now
523
Escape 37
Carolus II
Manara,Nadine
Watch now
527
Falcon Crest 2
Fürst Piccolo X Pinocchio X Debütant
Munsberg,Henry
Watch now
575
Gentelman 23
Gracieux X Sandro X Fernal
Brinkel,Anna-Sophie
Watch now
866
Sonnenblümchen B
Cola
Haunhorst,Mick
Watch now

award ceremony