CSI 7 yo 2 Phases /

Competition

1019
Eliot Brimbelles Z
E T Cryozootech Z CL X Diamant de Semilly
Titouan Schumacher
Watch now
1032
Kentucky Van 'T Ruytershof
For Pleasure X Diamant de Semilly
Jos Verlooy
Watch now
1088
Captain Maddox
Captain Clover X Argentinus
Michael G Duffy
Watch now
1002
Kavalia van het Heidehof
Cicero Z X Darco
Pascale Haep
Watch now
1004
Cilverback du Vlist Z
Colman X Polydox
Mohamed Talaat
Watch now
1006
Cartaro 2
Carinue X Chacco Blue
Cindy Van der Straten
Watch now
1007
Farmgraaf
Verdi X Heartbreaker
Demi van Grunsven
Watch now
1009
Avel de La Lande
Lamm de Fetan X Muguet du Manoir
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Watch now
1011
Can Can Della Caccia
Cascari X Canturo
Nayel Nassar
Watch now
1015
Pampelonne
Cheers Cassini X Nijinski
Simon Davies
Watch now
1022
Freya
Baltic VDL X Numero Uno
Stuart Neads
Watch now
1025
Domenco
Anthony Wellens
Watch now
1026
Colando 21
Conthargos X Lando
Anna Kellnerová
Watch now
1029
Arco D' Obercourt
Darco X For Pleasure
Maartje Verberckmoes
Watch now
1030
Calgary Z
Calvaro X Polydor
Koen Vereecke
Watch now
1034
Chaccoton
Chacco-Blue X Nekton
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
1035
Kentucky d'Amour
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Lord Calando
Stephan Verschuere
Watch now
1040
Quidamo F
Quality 9
Kara Chad
Watch now
1041
Arlo de Blondel
Dollar Dela Pierre X Kassidi
Jack Whitaker
Watch now
1043
Special Warrior
Warrior X Caretino Glory
Louise Whitaker
Watch now
1046
Charlotta 42
Contendro I X Graf Top
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
Watch now
1047
Assoumont de Reville
President X Orlando
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Watch now
1048
Night Star
Numero Uno X Contender
Maria Bibikova
Watch now
1050
Eushuaia Hero
Uniek Hero
Nicolas Bidon Daurella
Watch now
1052
Kas - Sini DC
Brecht Bille
Watch now
1057
Balulu
Balou du Rouet X Guidam
Charlotte Platt
Watch now
1060
Allegria du Val Henry
Quite Easy
Bart Bles
Watch now
1061
Fabulous
Baloubet du Rouet X Contender
Kim Emmen
Watch now
1068
Compelling Z
Chellano Z X Carthago Z
Peter Moloney
Watch now
1070
Fiolita
Diamant de Semilly X Indoctro
Ruben Romp
Watch now
1071
Fafira W
Emilie Conter
Watch now
1073
Clintadel
Clinton X Acord II
Jamie Gornall
Watch now
1076
Angela de Kreisker
Clinton X Diamant de Semilly
Matheus Corrêa
Watch now
1078
Astuce du Paradis
Diamant de Semilly X Adelfos
Guillaume Foutrier
Watch now
1079
Lamparilla
Casanova
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Watch now
1081
Everest D.R
Julio Arias
Watch now
1084
Everton de Villee
Arko III X Darco
Emma Stoker
Watch now
1087
Fabel
Up To Date X G. Ramiro Z
Jaclyn Duff
Watch now
1093
Fritz
Berlin X Indoctro
Danny Schaper
Watch now
1095
For Kazimir Vd Schoordijkhoeve
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Carbonnieux van de Helle
Pieter Dejager
Watch now
1097
Fanya
Eldorada V/D Zeshoek X Voltaire
Olivier Van Roosbroeck
Watch now
1099
Katinka de Laubry
Ogano Site X Argentinus
Damien Haelterman
Watch now
1080
Formidable
Carambole X Calvados / Sable Rose
Willem Greve
Watch now
1020
Aladin des Brimbelles
Fergar Mail X Chin Chin
Titouan Schumacher
Watch now
1033
Karibou Horta
Jos Verlooy
Watch now
1089
Scenletha
Scendix X Contendra I
Michael G Duffy
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner