jumping competition in two phases S* -Scharnebecker Youngstertrophy- /

Competition

313
Chaccoron
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Wilson
Brandt,Thomas
Watch now
210
Caramel 38
Cassini II X Fabriano X Singular Joter I
Düe,Knut
Watch now
182
Canberra 52
Connor X Alboretto X Contender
Koop,Dania
Watch now
346
Cherie 216
Contagio X Adlantus As X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Wiebusch,Harm
Watch now
1236
Quero 2
Quintero X Caretino X I Love You
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
1463
Starlight G 2
Stakkato's Highlight X Jura X Leuchtfeuer
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
1382
Seaside 2
Stolzenberg X Escudo I X Wanderer
Buchheim,Marcel
Watch now
95
Ben Gun 2
Baloubet du Rouet X Quattro B X Landadel
Wittenberg,Thorsten
Watch now
259
Casilla 4
Casillas X Silvio I X Raphael
Cordes,Maren
Watch now
319
Chanel 445
Chap X Candillo X Romino
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
363
Chintau
Contendro I X Drosselklang II X Quidam de Revel
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
483
Coulthard 15
Carenzo
Sander,Jordi
Watch now
404
Clouseau 10
Contendro I X Pavarotti v.d.Helle X Feuerglanz
Wiebusch,Harm
Watch now
1328
Sam M 2
Singulord Joter X Calypso I X Renomee
Goldmeier,Julian
Watch now
1207
Quadriga 29
Quintender X Conteur X Sherlock Holmes
Schulz,Thomas
Watch now
1476
Steuberhof's Golden Girly
Graf Top X Embassy I X Don Juan
Lüthje,Geraldine
Watch now
36
Angel 259
Asti's Amsterdam X Cranach X Laptop
Buchholz,Hauke
Watch now
274
Cassidro ZD
Cassini II X Drosselklang II X Watzmann
Zand,Darius
Watch now
303
Chably
Catoki X Germany X Pik Koenig
Hübner,Anna-Katharina
Watch now
1043
Letizia 49
Lord Pezi X Landadel X Salut
Brandt,Thomas
Watch now
120
Brianna 7
Aragorn X Acord II X Capitol I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
184
Candela M
Cellestial X Last Liberty X Kogani II
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
432
Commander Cujo
Colander X Ovid X Sultan
Michael,Ramona
Watch now
461
Conticco
Chacco-Blue X Continue X Sandro
Stahmleder,Wolfgang
Watch now
495
Cro 4
Canturo X Stakkato X Fürst Ferdinand
Wagner,Christoph
Watch now
625
Diarole S
Diarado X Raphael X Larome
Krieg,Robert
Watch now
721
Emi Bordeau
Henry Jota Crwon X Dagoberto
Mailand,Lisa-Marie
Watch now
851
GF's Nicola
Nekton X Carpaccio X Carolus I
Wülfken,Jan
Watch now
874
Goldeneye 18
Gepsom X Dakota II
Voß,Anne
Watch now
879
Good Charlotte 3
Copasetic X Quick Star X Gralsritter
Löhden,Josch
Watch now
999
Lalotta 4
Linton X Laptop X Acord II
Engelken,Tristan
Watch now
260
Caspaja
Cloney X Drosselklang II X Erbherzog
Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina
Watch now
336
Charonesse
Chacco-Blue
Wittenberg,Thorsten
Watch now
426
Color of Sunshine
Cürten X Rockford X Ico Sun
Cordes,Maren
Watch now
845
Geppathie
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Kolibri
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
1066
Little Chap S
Chap X Werther X Graphit
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
765
Feodina
Zacharov (Capello's Boy)
Sander,Jordi
Watch now
1156
No Limit 64
Numero Uno X Caitano X Lorentin I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
989
Lady Carambola Cor
Carambole X Caretino X Coronado
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
327
Charleen 39
Chacco-Blue X Balou du Rouet X Graf Grannus
Buchheim,Marcel
Watch now
215
Cardinale 22
Clinton I X Corofino I X Romino
Brandt,Thomas
Watch now
159
California 122
Cardino X Campesino X Caletto II
Koop,Dania
Watch now

award ceremony