ROLEX Grand Prix, The Grand Prix of Aachen / Jumping Competition over two rounds and jump-off

First Round

132
Lord Luis
Lasino X Alcatraz X Caletto II
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
152
Neolisto van het Mierenhof
Landwind X Feinschnitt I
Andreas Knippling
Watch now
214
World Cruise
Cruising
Shane Breen
Watch now
73
Corradina 2
Corrado I X Sandro X Fier de Lui Z
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Watch now
59
Itot du Chateau
Le Tot de Semilly X Galoubet A X Cor de Chasse
Edwina Alexander
Watch now
105
Amai
Michael Whitaker
Watch now
189
Spender S
Silbersee X Caretino
Jos Lansink
Watch now
122
Lantinus 3
Landkönig X Argentinus X St.Ferdy
Denis Lynch
Watch now
99
Herald 3
Heraldik xx X Lorenz X Midas
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro
Watch now
54
Catoki
Cambridge X Silvester X Cor de la Bryere
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
31
Taloubet Z 2
Galoubet A X Polydor X Pakt
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
38
FBW Cantus
Cantus X Lancer I X Coriolan
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Watch now
56
Cedric 23
Chambertin X Carolus I X Liostro
Laura Kraut
Watch now
131
Lord du Mont Milon
Aferco X Oracle
Jesus Garmendia Echeverria
Watch now
155
Noltes Küchengirl
Lord Z X Cambridge Cole X Oregon
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
3
Action-Breaker
Heartbreaker X Lys de Darmen
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
13
Audi
Aldato X Cassini
Vincent Voorn
Watch now
81
Eurocommerce New Orleans
Colbert X Carthago X Landego
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
57
Cellagon Lambrasco
Achill-Libero H X Coriolan X Lakai
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Watch now
181
Samurai
Iroko X Boreas
Albert Zoer
Watch now
184
DAVOS
CARTHAGO Z
Candice King
Watch now
25
Caballero 84
Chambertin X Carpaccio X Lacapo
Daniel Deusser
Watch now
43
Casadora
C-Indoctro
Lauren Hough
Watch now
100
Hickstead 5
Eric Lamaze
Watch now
200
Tristan 264
Nicole Simpson
Watch now
44
Cash 63
Carthago X Lavall II X Wicht
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
70
Via Volo
X Heartbreaker
Beezie Madden
Watch now
103
Ideal de la Loge
Dollar Du Murier X Joyau d'Or A
Roger-Yves Bost
Watch now
49
Hallmark Elite
Dermott Lennon
Watch now
86
Exquis Walnut de Muze
Nabab de Reve
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
150
Mylord Carthago*HN
Carthago Z X Jalisco B
Pénélope Leprevost
Watch now
111
K Club Lady
CALIDO I X LANDGRAF I
Cian O´Connor
Watch now
212
Cavalor's Winningmood
Darco X Cassini I X Ladalco
Luciana Diniz
Watch now
117
Shutterfly
Silvio I X Forrest xx X Gardestern I
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Watch now
109
J'Taime Flamenco
Billy Twomey
Watch now
113
Kiamon
Kolibri X Ramiro´s Match
Werner Muff
Watch now
160
Opium VS
Polydor X Bormio xx X Raphael
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
119
Kraque Boom
Olisco X Joyau d
Kevin Staut
Watch now
199
Tresor V
Steve Guerdat
Watch now

Second Round

Jump-off