Prize of StädteRegion Aachen in memory of Landrat Hermann-Josef / Jumping Competition with winning round

Competition

207
Verdi III
Hors la Loi II X Cantus
Pius Schwizer
Watch now
82
Eurocommerce London
Nabab de Reve
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
73
Corradina
Corrado I X Sandro
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Watch now
165
Jo de Labarde
Quat´Sous*HN X Kissovo
Kevin Staut
Watch now
21
Tackeray
Quick Star X Sandro
Billy Twomey
Watch now
69
Concetti
Concetto X Dobrock
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro
Watch now
191
Voss
Voltaire X Animo
John Whitaker
Watch now
31
Taloubet Z
Galoubet A X Cor de la Bryere
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
5
AK´s Clowney
Carvallo X Cassini I
Henrik von Eckermann
Watch now
60
Cevo Socrates
Darco X Chin Chin
Edwina Alexander
Watch now
198
Tortola
Laura Kraut
Watch now
88
Fifty Fifty IV
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Watch now
64
Chika’s Way
Caretino X Lord
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Watch now
151
Myss Valette
Col Canto X Arthy
Pénélope Leprevost
Watch now
34
Camblin
Shane Breen
Watch now
128
Lolita
Laptop X Ihlienworth
Andreas Knippling
Watch now
18
Fairviews Mirabelle d´Or
Si Tu Viens X Duc de la Cour II
Michael Whitaker
Watch now
101
High Yummy
New Balance X Sandro
Alexander Zetterman
Watch now
24
Bridgit
Kannan X Pion
Bernardo Alves
Watch now
27
Caetano
Nicole Simpson
Watch now
188
Souvenir
Stakkato X Lemon xx
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
87
Ferrari
Furioso II X Polydor
Steve Guerdat
Watch now
85
Exquis Powerfee
Fedor X Erdball
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
138
Macao
Quick Star X Mazarin V
Michel Robert
Watch now
51
Valent
Hors La Loi II
Dermott Lennon
Watch now
32
Calvaro´s Konzert
Calvaro X Quickstar
Jesus Garmendia Echeverria
Watch now
62
Chamberlain Z
Chellano Z X Peter Pan
David McPherson
Watch now
179
Sabrina
Sandro Boy X Landadel
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
168
Prezioso S
Pilox
Lauren Hough
Watch now
127
Liv Grete
La Zarras X Lord Calando
Theo Muff
Watch now
204
Uraguay
Nairobi X Colino
Albert Zoer
Watch now
190
Splendor
Lester X Marinier
Cian O´Connor
Watch now
53
Catatani
Carpaccio X Cantus
Max Kühner
Watch now
104
Intertoy Z
Intradel Z X Centauer Z
Scott Brash
Watch now
79
Escobar
Escudo I X Grundsee
Thomas Weinberg
Watch now
173
Quintera
Kannan X Quick Star
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Watch now
29
Calistro 17
Carvallo BB X Cassini I
Jos Lansink
Watch now
93
Catany
Calippo X Logan
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
187
SNAI Gratina CH
Caratinus
Natale Chiaudani
Watch now
139
Mademoiselle
Libertino I X Silvester
Beezie Madden
Watch now
171
Quax
Quincy Jones X Donar
Werner Muff
Watch now
124
Quiletta du Domaine
Quick Star X Caletto I
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
15
Audi´s Delta Mossel Upgrader
Heartbreaker X Burggraaf
Vincent Voorn
Watch now
136
Luigi d´Amaury
Quidam de Revel X Plein d´Espoir IV
Olivier Guillon
Watch now
7
All Inclusive NRW
Arpeggio X Phantom
Denis Lynch
Watch now
123
Lassen Peak
Lucky Luke X Polydor
Rebecca Golasch
Watch now
90
Golddigger
Calvados X Glennridge
Alfredo Fernandez-Duran
Watch now
146
Murka´s Mr Bacardi
Concorde X Landgraf I
Peter Charles
Watch now
25
Caballero
Chambertin X Carpaccio
Daniel Deusser
Watch now
129
London 32
Landstreicher X Aldato
Krzyszlof Ludwiczak
Watch now
33
Calvie
Calvaro
Luciana Diniz
Watch now
206
Vayello
Furore X Orthos
Mario Stevens
Watch now
197
Toronto
Furore X Indorado
Candice King
Watch now

winners’ round