Int. jumping competition on penalties and time (1,35m), 1st Qualification Small Tour /

Competition Part 1

516
Stalypsa
Stalypso X Grannus X Argentinus
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
470
Eljenohve
Lexicon
Buhofer,Simone
Watch now
441
Brisbane 12
Balou du Rouet X Graf Grannus X Alme
Thiemann,Monica
Watch now
147
Cracker Jack 5
Caretino X Lord X Cantares
Koch,Philip
Watch now
253
Level up
Lord Pezi X Landadel X Frühlingsball
Elias,Sebastian
Watch now
247
Lannaro
Larino X Kannan X Centauer Z
Freese,Bastian
Watch now
462
Tailormade Confidence
Cordalme Z X Grannus X Harnisch
Howley,Diarmuid
Watch now
497
One Man
Cassini I
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
485
Larima
Larimar
Zelinkova,Zuzana
Watch now
487
Light my fire 7
Lenardo X Achill-Libero H X Polydor
Oplatek,Andrzej
Watch now
216
Gepsom
Epsom Gesmeray X Rudelsburg X Kurioso
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
467
Diablo F
Canturano
Kuipers,Doron
Watch now
403
Aramis 577
Argentinus X Gracieux X Quattro B
Leichle,Mike Patrick
Watch now
390
Bangkok Girl PP
Balou du Rouet X Quo Vadis X Welt As
Wulschner,Benjamin
Watch now
96
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
96
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue X Diamant de Semilly X Narcos II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
120
Clinta
Clinton X Lord Pezi X Drosselklang II
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
465
Cosmos 61
Converter
Leichle,Karina
Watch now
427
Camouflage 33
Colestus X Capriol X Eiger II
Schober,Philipp
Watch now
387
Landsdream 2
Landos X Corofino I X Caletto II
Brinkop,Kendra Claricia
Watch now
402
Quint 21
Quality X Lordanos X Furioso II
Haase,Daniela
Watch now
471
Endvot
Wietvot
Saywell,Jake
Watch now
490
Luna 1714
Lord Pezi X Beach Boy X Westgote
Cristofoletti,Michael
Watch now
449
Centina 10
Cento X Argentinus X Sudan xx
Goodin,Bruce
Watch now
495
Newton du Haut Bois
Cumano
Dassio,Morgane
Watch now
399
Lotta GM
Lasirco X Padarco van het Hertsveld X Kogani II
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
97
Chafleur
Chacco-Blue X Careful X Landfriese I
Meyer zu Hartum,Florian
Watch now
40
C'est Lotta
Clearway X Totoche du Banney X Joue de Metz
Bendig,Marie
Watch now
8
Anpowikapi
Askari X Raphael X Astor
Kölz,Michael
Watch now

Competition Part 2

527
Nordwind
Cassini II
Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
Watch now
529
Ayers Rock 19
Acorado I X Barbados X Dialekt
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
481
Just An Hero
Erco van't Roosakker
Gozdek,Krzysztof
Watch now
448
Celtia II
Bajou du Rouet
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
520
Taormina 8
Toulon X Harry Potter X Polany
Duffy,Michael G
Watch now
414
Bao Loi
Baloussini X Lancaster X Le Roi
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
364
Cassijo 2
Crawford X Grannus X Argentinus
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
58
Caramsin
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Argentinus X Furioso II
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
384
Lütt Beek Akkita
Cristo X Ramirado X Landgraf I
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
508
Sagolda
Sandro Boy X Carthago X Quick Star
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
480
Jarta
Heartbeat
Martinsen,Karin
Watch now
545
Lady Lissabon
Lissabon X Lamentos X Renoir I
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
406
Carbon 5
Chalan X Domino X Sandro
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
457
Chiradell
Cartani X Acord II X Calypso II
Dalmis,Oguz
Watch now
424
Balouna Windana
Balou du Rouet X Landfriese II X Domino
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
351
Wanda 439
Carolus I X Lancer II X Corofino I
Plath,Andre
Watch now
23
Benur du Romet
Balou du Rouet X Damour X Jaguar
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
534
Never Again 5
Nikidam du Chateau X For Pleasure X Goldstein
Stroman,Amke
Watch now
507
Riosco
Helios de la Cour II
Buhofer,Simone
Watch now
511
Sir Oscar M
Stolzenberg X Caletto I X Pygmalion
Thiemann,Monica
Watch now
111
Chenta 2
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Sandro
Koch,Philip
Watch now
194
Fabiella BH
Emilion
Elias,Sebastian
Watch now
315
San Quintin
Sanvaro X Quintessence Z X Centauer Z
Freese,Bastian
Watch now

award ceremony