Jumping competition 1,40m P/T - 2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour /

Competition

176
Carlson 109
Casall X Lordanos X Silvester
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
165
Vermont 22
Valentino X Picard X Smaragd
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
192
Campitelli
Canoso X Casall X Carthago
Sprehe,Jan
Watch now
135
Cartaro 2
Carinue
van der Straten,Cindy
Watch now
198
Colando 21
Conthargos X Lando X Voltaire
Kellnerova,Anna
Watch now
6
Kingston v. Akenhof
Electro (nl) Kwpn
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
207
Candinas
Catoki X Cantus X Calvados II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
216
Scenletha
Scendix
Duffy,Michael G
Watch now
11
Envalira Des Dames
Stakkato
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
14
Diarados
Diarado X Ramiro's Son II X Garibaldi II
Stange,Lars
Watch now
18
Floriona
Harley Vdl
Amilibia,Paola
Watch now
21
Carinja 18
For Fashion
Thijssen,Sanne
Watch now
32
Chavantele Z
Chippendale Z
Vorsselmans,Annelies
Watch now
48
Lady Carambola Cor
Carambole
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
52
Kaya van de Bosbeek
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
54
Scoubidou 10
Stolzenberg X Landsieger I X Ansas
Wawrauschek,Jens
Watch now
63
Marco V
Lord Z
Schröder,Ben
Watch now
86
Camirez FZ
Contender
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
93
Conbalou
Conthargos
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
97
Daiane Blue V
Diarado X Chacco-Blue X Sandro
Schormann,Christine
Watch now
101
Qooper Z
Quidam de Revel
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
105
Oak Grove's New York
Nabab de Reve
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
111
Vincent 168
Valentino X Rakett X Grafenburg
Hassmann,Felix
Watch now
113
Finn Lente
Gaillard de la Pomme
Fernandez Saro,Manuel
Watch now
125
Formidable
Clearway
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
130
Gabbistar
Gabbiano 9
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
151
Canada I.Z.
Casall
Hassmann,Toni
Watch now

Competition Part 2

188
Cookie 62
Coronas X For Pleasure X Pilot
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
200
Chacoon Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cartoon X Domino
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
211
Castello
Contagio
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
225
Limbarto
Limbus
Troschke,Frederick
Watch now
3
Casirus
Casiro I X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now
31
Ulivan
Vandamme
Herz,Svenja
Watch now
37
Chuck Bass
Indoctro
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
45
la Martina
Lord Pezi
Andreasen,Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
56
Chilly 15
Coronas X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Salut
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
65
Joy
For Joy van 'T Zorgvliet
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Frieder
Watch now
69
Quintano 35
Quintero
Stais,Alexa
Watch now
72
Eaton
Ustinov
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
77
Casalito 2
Casall X Landgraf I X Lord
Hess,Christian
Watch now
84
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender
Hagemann,Michael
Watch now
116
Call me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue X Drosselklang II X Akzent I
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
123
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As X Continue X Grannus
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
144
Edgar
Guidam
Feldmann,Manuel
Watch now
147
Je Taime Flamenco
Flamenco de Semilly
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
156
Lacoste G.D.
Luxus G.D.
Heitkemper,Sven
Watch now
157
Eldorado S
Diarado
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now
159
Chaciente
Chacco-Blue
Meyer zu Hartum,Florian
Watch now
166
Chicago
Cassiano
Muente,Pato
Watch now
174
Santauer
Sanvaro
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
182
ECL Corvo
Coronas X Lordanos X Achill-Libero H
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
185
Blind Date 31
Sandro Boy X Concept X Calido I
Beerbaum,Arundell
Watch now

award ceremony