CSI 4* – 1.45 m. two phases /

Competition

188
Earl Grey
Cardento X Silverstone
Wesley Mulder
Watch now
203
Valentino du Val de Geer
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Skippy
Gilles Dunon
Watch now
69
Larbraker
Larino X Heartbreaker
Gianni Govoni
Watch now
71
Top Gun du Grand Moustier
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Alcatraz
Guy Williams
Watch now
76
Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker
Carembar De Muze X Quick Star
Shane Breen
Watch now
80
Legioner
Limbus X Calido I
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
82
Pure Pitu
Pontifex X Calato
Hans Thorben Rüder
Watch now
90
Vic Des Cerisiers
Olympic D´anguerny X Desir Du Chateau
Katherine A. Dinan
Watch now
92
Win For Life
Winningmood Van De Arenberg X Chatman
Christine Mc Crea
Watch now
101
Dento
Zento X Pretendent
Sjaak Sleiderink
Watch now
103
Wesselina
Cumano X Mytens Xx
Johnny Pals
Watch now
108
Erka
Calvaro Z X Vegas
Joy Lammers
Watch now
109
A.Kumonia
Namelus R X Caretino
Julian Kraay
Watch now
116
Silverstras
Quantum X Corofino
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
124
Dukendy
Padinus X Calvados
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
128
Chello Vhvoorbos Z
Chellano Z X Wiensender
Patrick Lemmen
Watch now
132
Gigolo Vant Breehof
Contact Van De Heffinck X Palestro Vd Begijnakker
Marten Forkert
Watch now
134
Baileys
Indoctro X Come On
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
142
Elle De Laubry
Kannan X Fleuri Du Manoir
André Reichmann
Watch now
151
Messenger
Montender X Baloubet Du Rouet
Philip Rüping
Watch now
153
Jalisco F
Carabas vd Wateringhoeve X Stew Boy
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
163
Jaguar Van Paemel
Cicero Z X Sandro
Dirk Demeersman
Watch now
164
Darius
Warrant X Calvados
Robert Vos
Watch now
171
Pandora 258
Perigueux X Lordanos
Bart Bles
Watch now
182
Qui Vie
Quintessence Z X -
Uwe Schmitz
Watch now
187
Cosby
Contendro I X Landadel
Werner Muff
Watch now
194
Lord Quidam
Lordanos X Quidam de Revel
Sander Geerink
Watch now
196
Billy Buckingham
Billy Congo X Clover Hill
William Funnell
Watch now
200
Viceversa de la Roque
Kannan X Diamant De Semilly
Alberto Zorzi
Watch now
2
Abbervail Diamant
Diamant De Semilly X Chair Lift
Claudia Verburgt
Watch now
6
Oural De La Roque
Papillon Rouge X Grand Veneur
Dalma Malhas
Watch now
9
Corneel
Cristallo 7 X Ekstein
James Paterson - Robinson
Watch now
13
Cascadeur 31
Converter X Grundstein
Andrea Benatti
Watch now
15
Chanyon
Chacco Blue X Grand Canyon
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
18
Capetown
Oklund X Carlino
Wout-jan Van Der Schans
Watch now
23
Indor Gp
Indorado X Ahorn
Marco Porro
Watch now
25
Connery
Cordobes II X Polydor
Luca Maria Moneta
Watch now
34
Dibatsja
Veron X Indoctro
Beat Mändli
Watch now
158
Denver De Liebri Z
Diamant De Semilly X Zandor Z
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
38
Salitaire
Sandro Boy X Stakkato
Mike Patrick Leichle
Watch now
40
Dominant H
Heartbreaker X Indorado
Laura Renwick
Watch now
48
Ulahop Boy
Lamm de Fetan X Kannan
Cassio Rivetti
Watch now
56
Dermie
Carembar De Muze X Rubert R.
Megan Laseur
Watch now
66
Denver
L´esprit X Jus De Pomme
Kevin Beerse
Watch now

award ceremony