CSI 2* - Big Tour - Longines Ranking Competition / Qualification Grand Prix - Table A on Time 1.40m - Nijwa Groep Prix

Competition Part 1

313
Captain Morgan
Carthino Z X Gragentin
Lisa Everts
Watch now
319
Dalton
Vaillant X Roven
Bart Van Der Maat
Watch now
320
Cartouch III
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Lancelot
Mark Turnbull
Watch now
328
Davinci
Arpeggio X Gralserbe
Bas Van Der Aa
Watch now
339
Sundance
Padinus X Ekstein
Emiel Richter
Watch now
349
Quidor Rose
Quasimodo Z X -
Berber Dijkman
Watch now
352
Champion De Quidam Rv
Quidam De Revel X Emilion
Sofie Yderstræde Bucka
Watch now
357
Channel
Rascin X Wolfgang
Sven Peters
Watch now
366
Don´t Tell Me What To Do
Canturano X Wolfgang
Iris Hakvoort
Watch now
101
Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch
Nagano X Skippy II
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Watch now
107
Crunch 3
Clarimo X Canturo
Rolf-göran Bengtsson
Watch now
108
Heechhiem´s Cancun Vdm
Balou Du Rouet Z X Karandasj
Albert Zoer
Watch now
116
Glock´s Champions Ludwig
Ludwigs Ass X Karandasj
Ben Schröder
Watch now
117
Elia
Carambole X Oklund
Edwin Klokman
Watch now
123
Lu Lu 11
Contact Me X Levantos II
Valeria Sokolova
Watch now
130
Elke Maria M
Cornet Obolensky X Carthago
Willem Greve
Watch now
134
Captain Z
Lord Z X Niveau
Emile Karim Fares
Watch now
135
Eurohill´s Africa
Guidam X Voltaire
Michael Greeve
Watch now
143
Carat
Cardento X Krevad
Robert Vos
Watch now
147
Euptric Van Beek
Clintord X Up And Down Celle Broderbos
Kirsten Rombouts
Watch now
158
Shakira Z
Sandro Boy X Cruyff
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
164
Cenzo
Harley VDL X Cavalier
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
165
Sterrehof´s Dante
Canturano X Phin Phin
Julia Houtzager-kayser
Watch now
167
Mr. Europe
Mr. Blue X Cassini I
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
360
Sterrehof´s Eddie Blue
Mr. Blue X Larome
Roy Weel
Watch now
169
Britney
Sydney X Voltaire
Hans Van Der Kolk
Watch now

Competition Part 2

175
Daylight
Ustinov X Oklund
Bianca Schoenmakers
Watch now
178
Djam
Canturano X Carthago Z
Daan Van Geel
Watch now
187
Cappanaleigh Storm
Guidam X Mark Twain
Hendrik-jan Schuttert
Watch now
193
Game Boy D 10
Winningmood Van De Arenberg X Pavarotti V/D Helle
Whitney Sorensen
Watch now
200
Eastborn
Cavalier X Iroko
Klaus Otte-wiese
Watch now
202
Edinburgh
Vleut X Darco
Kristian Houwen
Watch now
205
Duanda Of The Lowlands Z
Diamant De Semilly X Goodtimes
Timothy Hendrix
Watch now
209
Enorm B.
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Manhattan
Sander Geerink
Watch now
215
Billy King
Baloubet Du Rouet X Quilot
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
217
Celebrity VDL
Indoctro X Emilion
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
224
Allegro
Cobra X Burggraaf
Remco Been
Watch now
237
Winde R.A.G.
Sheraton X Cavalier
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
240
Higher Heights
Catoki X Landor S
Jeroen Broek
Watch now
244
Earl Grey
Cardento X Silverstone
Wesley Mulder
Watch now
268
Diamond
Douglas X Continue
Kimberley Winsingh
Watch now
270
Okarino
Pavarotti Van De Helle X Cassini Ii
Adam Grzegorzewski
Watch now
273
Wimphof´s Hinde
Berlin X Heartbreaker
Marriet Hoekstra
Watch now
278
Havinga´s Barco Van Der Valckenborg
Darco X Ulster
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
285
Eranta
Warrant X Lupicor
Vincent Geerink
Watch now
291
Duble
Diamant De Semilly X Equest Carnute
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Watch now
293
Crespo VDL
Canturo X Candillo
Márton Benedek Schneider
Watch now
294
Happy Girl 42
Nonstop X Landetto
Micky Morssinkhof
Watch now
297
Cody 101
Cornet Fever X Carolus II
Rolando Raul Gonzalez Valdez
Watch now
152
D. Amelusina R 54
Tolan R X Voltaire
Roger Chammas
Watch now
306
Sterrehof´s Rivegauche
Mr. Blue X Le Tot De Semilly
Lennard De Boer
Watch now

Jump-off

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner