Table A against the clock / Gemeente ´s-Hertogenbosch Prijs

Competition

21
Chiara
Contender X Coronado 3
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now
25
Exalted
Cartano X Ircolando
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
27
Sea Coast Calypso v.d.Zuuthoeve
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
29
Bianca
Balou du Rouet X Cardento
Steve Guerdat
Watch now
33
Vdl Groep Quatro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy X Caletto I
Maikel van der Vleuten
Watch now
35
Ratina d´la Rousserie
Quaprice Bois Margot X Apache d´Adriers
Penelope Leprevost
Watch now
40
van Helsing
Valentino 240 X Stakkato
Denis Lynch
Watch now
44
Zinius
Nabab de Reve X Kannan
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
47
Jeunesse van T Paradijs
Emerald van´T Ruytershof X Heartbreaker
Lorenzo de Luca
Watch now
49
Pret A Tout
Hiram Chambertin X Stew Boy
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
52
Barry White 3
Twisther X Animo
Aniek Poels
Watch now
55
H&M Legend of Love
Landzauber X Corgraf
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
56
Cavarola
Corland X Wellington
Christopher Surbey
Watch now
59
Dum Drum
Larino X Cavalier
Albert Zoer
Watch now
61
Clooney 35
Cardento X Voltaire
Max Kühner
Watch now
66
Ultimatum Ideal
Ideal de la Loge X Laudanum
Pius Schwizer
Watch now
67
VDL Groep C Tara Z
Crown Z X Cash
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
72
Troika Denfer
Cassini I X Quidam de Revel
Simon Delestre
Watch now
74
Casparo 26
Calato X Marome NW
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
79
Gin D
Clinton I X Skippy II
Pieter Devos
Watch now
82
Quiet Easy 4
Quidam´s Rubin X Zapateado
Bertram Allen
Watch now
83
Don Diego
Verdi X Karandasj
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
85
Carlotta 232
Chaccomo X Cento
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now
91
Hocus Pocus de Muze
Tinka´s Boy X For Pleasure
Lisa Nooren
Watch now
94
Diablo Blanco
Chacco-Blue X Cento
José María Larocca
Watch now
96
Dolocia
Verdi X Furore
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
99
Corporal VDL
Cardento 933 X Grosso Z
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
104
Thunder D Amaury
Quidam de Revel X Plein d´Espoir IV
Niels Bruynseels
Watch now
106
Sydney Une Prince
Baloubet du Rouet X Alfa D’elle
Roger Yves Bost
Watch now
110
Happy
Lux Z X Indorado
Ruben Romp
Watch now
114
Come Soon
Come On X Landfriese II
Sheikh Ali Al Thani
Watch now
116
Sterrehof´s Bylou
Phin Phin X Niveau
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
119
Tipsy Girl Loisel
Diamant de Semilly X Palestro II
Romain Duguet
Watch now
121
Baloukira
Balou du Rouet X Stakkato
Eoin Mcmahon
Watch now
121
Baloukira
Balou du Rouet X Stakkato
Eoin Mcmahon
Watch now
124
Caramsin
Cornet Obolensky X Argentinus
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
3
Ustina Sitte
Clinton X Parco
Nicola Philippaerts
Watch now
6
Vendome d´Anchat Hdc
Diamant de Semilly X Allegreto
Kevin Staut
Watch now
11
Ugano de Coquerie
Indoctro X Papillon Rouge
Piergiorgio Bucci
Watch now
13
H&M Second Chance
Carland X White Clover
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Watch now
15
van Schijndel´s Belle
Berlin (casper) X Carthago Z
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner