Jumping competition with 2 rounds - 1,55m /

First Round

77
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino
Andre Thieme
Watch now
47
Top Gun du Grand Moustier
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Alcatraz
Guy Williams
Watch now
174
Barry White 3
Twisther X Animo
Aniek Poels
Watch now
117
Catch Me If You Can 21
Catoki X Acordplus
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
139
Landpeter Do Feroleto
Landritter X Wangmix
Federico Fernandez
Watch now
148
Pollendr
Polytraum X Corrado
Werner Muff
Watch now
105
Qadillac du Heup
Helios de la Cour II X Thurin
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Watch now
201
Cocodrillo
Corrado I X Lord
Juan Carlos Garcia
Watch now
113
Chianti´s Champion
Champion du Lys X -
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
81
Chichester 3
Casall X Cosimo
Alonso Valdez Prado
Watch now
247
Quintol
Quintender X Cento
Eduardo Menezes
Watch now
187
Winningmood
Darco X Cassini I
Luciana Diniz
Watch now
205
Bavi
Balou du Rouet X Caretino
Robert Smith
Watch now
194
Rouge Pierreville
Ultimo van Ter Moude X Narcos II
Edwin Smits
Watch now
181
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur
Mario Stevens
Watch now
241
Apardi
Corland X Kannan
Daniel Bluman
Watch now
61
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
211
Comanche 28
- X -
Markus Beerbaum
Watch now
98
Happydam
Quidam de Revel X Narcos II
Samuel Hutton
Watch now
85
Capuera II
Come On X Baloubet du Rouet
Nadja Peter Steiner
Watch now
170
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky X Stakkato
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
158
Legioner
Limbus X Calido I
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
221
DSP Alice
Askari X Landrebell
Simone Blum
Watch now
167
H&M Harley v. Bisschop
Dulf van den Bisschop X Coronado
Nicola Philippaerts
Watch now
130
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado
Felix Hassmann
Watch now
225
Emerald N.O.P.
- X -
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
19
Rothchild
Artos X Elegant De L´ile
Mclain Ward
Watch now
180
Waterford
Coolcorron Cool Diamond X Julio Mariner XX
Lauren Hough
Watch now
26
Hector van d´Abdijhoeve
Cabrio van de Heffinck X Utrillo van de Heffinck
Bertram Allen
Watch now
229
Confu
Contact Me X Cambridge
Laura Kraut
Watch now
96
Limestone Schimmel
Try-Time X -
Lorenzo De Luca
Watch now
80
G & C Arrayan
Baloubet du Rouet X Grannus
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
6
Henna de Goedereede
Argentinus X Heartbreaker
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
143
Taloubet Z
Galoubet A X Polydor
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
122
Uceko
Celano X Koriander
Kent Farrington
Watch now
30
Coco Bongo
Caretino X Calido
Eric Lamaze
Watch now
37
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue X Aventyno
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now
233
Atlantis
Andiamo X Royal Bravour L
Samuel Parot
Watch now
109
Coree
Cornet Obolensky X Liberty Life
Gregory Wathelet
Watch now
71
Darry Lou
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Nabab de Reve
Elizabeth Madden
Watch now
189
Cantinero
Cento X Cash
Henrik Von Eckermann
Watch now
219
Espoir
Surcouf de Revel X Laudanum XX
Pieter Devos
Watch now
43
Driandria
Carthino Z X Sheraton
Piergiorgio Bucci
Watch now
23
Goja 27
Wandor van de Mispelaere X Palestro vd Begijnakker
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Watch now
199
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
Chin Chin X Calido I
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
214
Qurack de Falaise HDC
Jarnac X Fetiche du Pas
Kevin Staut
Watch now
90
Daisy
Excenel V X Timeless
Meredith Michaels-beerbaum
Watch now
126
Quabri de l´Isle
Kannan X Socrate de Chivre
Pedro Veniss
Watch now
66
Sterrehof´s Baccarat
Padinus X Silvio I
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
150
Caspar 232
Berlin X Padarco 2
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now

Second Round

award ceremony