Springprüfung Kl. M* / Preis der SINNACK Backspezialitäten

Competition Part 1

1009
Landiamo 8
Larino X Andiamo Z X Centauer Z
Kim,Yewon
Watch now
1147
NN Celine
Casino X Lord Z X Weinberg
Engemann,Niklas
Watch now
1692
Portobello 8
Perigueux X Silvio I X Dynamo
Brune,Ann-Kathrin
Watch now
1330
Rooney
Darco
Lee,Jongbeum
Watch now
1370
Samuraj 34
Satisfaction I X El Bundy I X Wanderbursch II
Hempe,Jacqueline
Watch now
1370
Samuraj 34
Satisfaction I X El Bundy I X Wanderbursch II
Hempe,Jacqueline
Watch now
6
Abercrombie 6
Arpeggio X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Foxiland xx
Schulze Topphoff,Philipp
Watch now
64
Aston 14
Avec Coeur X Democraat X Goldlack I
Schulze Schleithoff,Franz
Watch now
176
Calderon 34
Cassini I X Schampus xx X Ronald
Averkamp,Carsten
Watch now
461
Coloona
Cornet's Stern X Lancer III X Phantom
Deimel,Eva
Watch now
346
Chaccolino 5
Chacco-Blue X Cruising X Landgraf I
Cristofoletti,Michael
Watch now
539
Cornetti 3
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Diamantino X Bartok
Hartmann,Philipp
Watch now
979
La Coco 4
Lordanos X Quidam's Rubin X Grannus
Schlamann,Markus
Watch now
981
La Couleur 5
Ludwigs As X Lordanos X Landsieger I
Sakakini,Lara
Watch now
1094
Lost in Time
Lacordos X Pilaro X Doncaster
Funke,Hendrik
Watch now
1659
Lutz 131
Lordanos X Pilot X Aar
Andreasen,Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
1180
Pialotta 76
Perigueux X Linaro X Calvadur
Bruns,Ulrike
Watch now
1196
Portland 12
Promotion X Phoenix X Damenstolz
Gremme,Kira
Watch now
1197
Potthoff's Cashmir
Carbano X Lord X Marlon xx
Potthoff,Alina-Noel
Watch now
1571
Qatar
Quasimodo Z
Osterhoff,Zoe
Watch now
1247
Quinara 27
Quidam's Rubin X Grannus X Argentinus
Potthoff,Alexander
Watch now
1266
Quite Latika
Quite Easy I X Potsdam X Acord II
Telljohann,Klaus
Watch now
1435
Stella BS
Catoki X Dinard L X Espri
Lütke-Harmann,Reinhard
Watch now
26
Allegro 412
Arpeggio X Florestan I X Prinz Pilot
Winkelhaus,Philipp
Watch now
Mario MaintzAtlanta
Watch now
123
Berith
Lordanos X La Zarras X Corrado I
Sakata,Atsushi
Watch now
163
Cabeye
Crawford X Lord Calando X Fasolt
Kückmann,Karl-Josef
Watch now

Competition Part 2

555
Cortez EGE
Corrado I X Cascavelle X Lantaan
Venschott,Vicky
Watch now
577
Crusty Croc
Chepetto X Linaro X Ahorn Z
Guntz-Malblanc,Edmond
Watch now
Joana WestersLillifee O
Watch now
1132
Monte Morelly
Montendro I X Damokles X Blauspecht xx
Kuhlage,Tobias
Watch now
404
Cibelle la Mere
Chico's Boy X Sergeant Pepper I X Rouletto
Sennekamp,Lena
Watch now
426
Cleo 207
Colestus X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Rebel Z III
Albers,Dennis
Watch now
309
Catender
Cassini I X Contender X Ronald
Kim,Yewon
Watch now
557
Cosimo 59
Cellestial X Chacco-Blue X Papillon Rouge
Engemann,Niklas
Watch now
1686
Canturo 6
Calato X Calando I X Romino
Brune,Ann-Kathrin
Watch now
144
Bordi
Quidam de Revel
Lee,Jongbeum
Watch now
168
Cadiz K
Cornet Fever X Azur de Paulstra X Roderich
Hempe,Jacqueline
Watch now
272
Casandra 73
Clinton I X Cordobes I X Faschingsprinz
Schulze Topphoff,Philipp
Watch now
576
Crusados
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Goldlack I X Furioso II
Schulze Schleithoff,Franz
Watch now
1714
Corloona
Cornet's Stern X Lancer III X Phantom
Deimel,Eva
Watch now
1651
For Jumping S
For Pleasure X Landstreicher X Capitol I
Hartmann,Philipp
Watch now
453
Cold Water
Carland X Calato X Romino
Scharffetter,Mark
Watch now
463
Come Cie
Cornado I X Ramiro's Son I X Renaldo
Lechtermann,Anja
Watch now
483
Concordess DB
Congress X Acobat III X Schwarzkünstler I
Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
Watch now
890
Gepsom Gold
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Ernsting,Karin
Watch now
892
Gina Fomia Z
Galisco du Mesnil
Peter,Rainer
Watch now
1418
Society-Lady
Stolzenberg X Limelight X Rolando
Schlamann,Markus
Watch now
1448
Sunshine 555
Celano X Concetto I X Ex Libris
Sakakini,Lara
Watch now
344
Chacco-Mo
Chacco-Blue X Polydor X Romadour II
Funke,Hendrik
Watch now
1657
Chumba Wumba
Clinton X Equest Carnute X Contender
Andreasen,Zascha Nygaard
Watch now

Competition Part 3

1392
Seawillow
Sir Satchmo X Stakkato Gold X Alexis Z
Bruns,Ulrike
Watch now
812
Filias Boy
Floresco X Pavarotti v.d.Helle X Feuerglanz
Gremme,Kira
Watch now
1198
Potthoff's Think Well
Con Air X Claudio X Landjunker II
Potthoff,Alina-Noel
Watch now
1568
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Continue
Osterhoff,Zoe
Watch now
1425
Spike 91
Stakkato X Drosselklang II X Singular Joter I
Potthoff,Alexander
Watch now
381
Cherry Lady 20
Chacco-Blue X Acord II X Volturno
Telljohann,Klaus
Watch now
252
Carlitos 12
Carell X Kolibri X Dulder I
Lütke-Harmann,Reinhard
Watch now
528
Corex
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X For Pleasure X Polydor
Winkelhaus,Philipp
Watch now
276
Casarinjo
Casall X Carinjo X Caretino
Sakata,Atsushi
Watch now
190
Calume 2
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Der Clou X Weinhang
Kückmann,Karl-Josef
Watch now
905
Guimmerdor
Guidam (de Dartay)
Venschott,Vicky
Watch now
852
For the Best 2
For Contest X Charisma X Cor de la Bryere
Guntz-Malblanc,Edmond
Watch now
637
Dayson
Canturano I
Kim,Yewon
Watch now
751
Espace Killy
V. Alba 69
Engemann,Niklas
Watch now
888
Garizona
Arizona
Lee,Jongbeum
Watch now
305
Catanaro K
Catan X Azur de Paulstra X Roderich
Hempe,Jacqueline
Watch now
511
Cooper 149
Cornado I X Cordobes I X Faschingsprinz
Schulze Topphoff,Philipp
Watch now
584
Cumba
Cristallo X Goldlack I X Furioso II
Schulze Schleithoff,Franz
Watch now
851
For Me 26
For Pleasure X Sir Caletto X Landfriese I
Averkamp,Carsten
Watch now
717
Dumbo Brimbelles
Darco
Deimel,Eva
Watch now
904
Grotta
Clearway X Landgraf I X Ronald
Hartmann,Philipp
Watch now

award ceremony