Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit - Kleine Tour / Preis der Familie Roland Brünz

Competition

116
Coupe de Alb
Coupe de Coeur X Cafe au lait X Cento
Marian Müller
Watch now
78
Chicago 109
Corofino II X Loving Dancer X Conway
Simon Widmann
Watch now
460
Walk For Me Kzi Ch
CORNET OBOLENSKY
Karin Hanselmann
Watch now
80
Chimney Sweep 3
Calato X Contender X Lagano
Alexander Schill
Watch now
327
Unleashed
Untouchable Z X Caridor X Grandezzo
Soenke Kohrock
Watch now
431
Nagee D'ha
Flipper D&aposElle
Denise Ruth
Watch now
268
Solero 79
Stakkato Gold X Graf Grannus X Lord Liberty G
Jörne Sprehe
Watch now
295
Sarasani 8
Silvio I X Werther X Don Pedro xx
Christoph Gaillinger
Watch now
325
Coravelle
Corrado I X Cascavelle X Rapallo
Felicitas Erfurt
Watch now
568
Cassito 3
Cassini I X Galant Vert xx X Rebel Z I
Patrick Afflerbach
Watch now
216
Smint 2
Stakkato X Silvio I X Argentan I
Tina Deuerer
Watch now
417
Hartman 3
Viento Uno-W
Viktoria Häussler
Watch now
547
Valentina RS
Valentino X Cranach X Matcho AA
Daniel Böttcher
Watch now
357
Caspar 194
Conterno Grande X Cordial Medoc X Grannus
Josephine Sorensen
Watch now
550
Carlanda 5
Cassini I X Silvester X Caletto I
David Will
Watch now
371
Chrysander H
Cachas X Carano X Cor de la Bryere
Sylvia Gugler
Watch now
578
S I E C Lion King Z
Annabel Joost
Watch now
261
Sam 616
Sion X Calando I X Landmeister
Simone Blum
Watch now
160
Lord Lorien
Lazio X Cantonius X Wanderer
Anuschka Zewe
Watch now
162
Lorenzo 298
Levisto X Eskadron X Unbekannt
Ulrike Riegger
Watch now
546
Charly Walker von der Held
Catwalk van de Helle X Pit I X Frühlingsball
Jan Distel
Watch now
174
Nando 523
Numero Uno X Dillenburg X Wellcome
Martin Schäufler
Watch now
244
Walona 15
Quasimodo Z
Nicola Pohl
Watch now
558
HG Heartbeat
Fritz jun. Kogelnig
Watch now
525
Gomeri Della Caccia
Dollar Du Murier
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Watch now
19
Baron WZ
Balou du Rouet X Chello II X Kolibri
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
232
Carriano
Carthino Z
Pascale Pfeiffer
Watch now
224
Wolke 328
Quantum X Capitol I X Tumbled xx
Lena Sennekamp
Watch now
190
Quick Stepp 4
Quidam X Couleur-Rubin X Landadel
Hans-Peter Konle
Watch now
77
Chelsea 113
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Rüdiger Renner
Watch now
324
Rolf's Royce
Casall X Carthago X Urioso
Uli Hacker
Watch now
310
L'Amour 105
Le Tot de Semilly
Heiner Ortmann
Watch now
369
Chaperon
Quaprice Z
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
307
Gerlinde 33
Graf Top X Stakkato X Varus
Anna-Maria Grimm
Watch now
334
Alonso 3
Casco
Dominique Roelofsen
Watch now
30
Campari 280
Casall X Colman X Barnaul xx
Maria Victoria Perez
Watch now
131
Erlando 11
Orlando
Andreas Brünz
Watch now
269
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Jens Baackmann
Watch now
545
Qudo S
Quintero X Coronado X Silbersee
Pia-Luise Aufrecht
Watch now
336
Andretti
ACODETTO
Yannick Jorand
Watch now
427
Landjano
Landzauber X Landlord X Maracaibo
Julia Bieler-Kohrock
Watch now
367
Chacial
Chacco-Blue
Matthias Raisch
Watch now
200
Rahmannshof Black Pearl
Count Grannus X Carbid X Glueckspilz
Ina von Bormann
Watch now

award ceremony