First qualifier 6 yo /

Competition Part 1

6001
Zaza Z
Zandor Z
Rüsen,Angelique
Watch now
6002
Vinnio II W Z
Andersson,Joel
Watch now
6003
Kaprice van't Roosakker
Echo van't Spieveld
Laheyne,Dieter
Watch now
6004
Castlefield
Luidam
Connors,Francis
Watch now
6005
Killossery Kaiden
Lux Z
O'Neill,Gerard
Watch now
6006
Fun Again
Indoctro
Janssens,Guy
Watch now
6007
Cassis Mury Marais Z
crown Z
Mc Entee,Patrick
Watch now
6008
Calimera
Conthargos
Hatteland,Cecilie
Watch now
6009
Konstop
Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke
Motmans,Jan
Watch now
6010
Clintas
Clinton I
Touloupis,Angelos
Watch now
6011
Mhs Carlos
Ryan,Darragh
Watch now
6013
Farah
Arezzo VDL
Emmen,Kim
Watch now
6014
Equador-N.C.
Nabab De Reve
Devos,Lieven
Watch now
6015
Aubade de Tobesben
Quartz de Talma SF
Thirouin,Max
Watch now
6016
Qanuk Z
Quintero
Daem,Viktor
Watch now
6203
Action Girl
Action Pezi
Titsch,Carsten
Watch now
6017
Kerswin van 'T Roosakker
Echo van 't Spieveld
Kuipers,Doron
Watch now
6018
Check Me Out
Havnegjerde,Nadja
Watch now
6019
Aloma de Grandcamp
Mylord Carthago
Oudin,Berrenger
Watch now
6020
Chanel
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
6021
Ellinor Z
Epleasure van t heike
Cobbaut,Geoffrey
Watch now
6022
Amulette
Gulliksen,Victoria
Watch now
6023
Fair Field
Zirocco Blue
Brinkman,Marco
Watch now
6024
Idalgo
C-Indoctro
Wricke,Maximilian
Watch now
6025
Chanel de la Claye
Cosido
Marion,Quentin
Watch now
6026
Cassedy H
Cassini Boy Junior
Madenova,Maria
Watch now
6029
Accino E
Aerobic X Lux X Cantus
Meiss,Valentin
Watch now
6030
Elyria Sitte
Ogano sitte (e.t.)
Vanhooren,Brian
Watch now
6031
Chocolate Blue
Chacco-Blue (meckl)
Miskiewicz,Tomasz
Watch now
6032
Mexico
Niveau
Spetz,Fredrik
Watch now
6033
Toronto v. Kruishoeve Z
Toulon
den Doelder,Marinus
Watch now
6034
Baccaratzz
Bacardi
Neretnieks,Kristaps
Watch now
6035
Ferdinand
Viceroy T.
Olsmeyer,Kevin
Watch now
6036
Anibale de Hus
Conrad
Botton,Gilles
Watch now
6038
Timpex Gerle
4853 Timpex Cent
Szabó Jr.,Gabor
Watch now
6039
Bless Z
Burberry
Geenen,Dirk
Watch now
6040
Formidable
Carambole
Greve,Willem
Watch now
6041
Corlaya
Cornets Stern
Vranken,Chloe
Watch now
6042
Scenletha
Scendix
Biessen,Ivo
Watch now
6043
Cassius Clay Vdv Z
Calvino Z
Knijff,Bas
Watch now
6044
Echo de Virton
Vagabond De La Pomme (e.t.)
Berrittella,Ugo
Watch now
6045
Gismo Z
Gotthardsen
Verlies,Nick
Watch now
6046
Kanjer van 'T Heike
Claes,Tim
Watch now
6047
Assoumont de Reville
President
Carton,Inge
Watch now

Competition Part 2

6049
Kalvarie van de Zelm
Nabab de Reve
Herck,Andréa
Watch now
6048
Fape Chetak Massangana
Cassini II
Azevedo Filho,Luis Felipe C. G
Watch now
6050
Faroso W
Zapateo VDL
Schneider,Felix
Watch now
6051
Astree de Burgo
Kannan
Backman,Linn
Watch now
6052
Oberon
Olympic Fire
Verbeek,Marco
Watch now
6053
Decurio
Diarado
Arvidsson,Niklas
Watch now
6028
Altesse du Manoir Dh
Mehenni,Mounir
Watch now
6054
Ambre de Launay
Lauterbach
Lelievre,Eric
Watch now
6055
Arapaho de la Violle
Ideal de La Loge
Arroyave,Dayro
Watch now
6056
Floyo VDL
Baltic VDL
Wittenborn,Maren
Watch now
6057
Calleryama
Casall
de Rijcker,Isabel
Watch now
6058
Zalandra
Knape,Niels
Watch now
6059
Kingstar
tangelo van de zuuthoeve
Anthonissen,Bart
Watch now
6060
Grissom Z
Grison van den Bisschop
Steinberga,Santa
Watch now
6061
Cantalouppe Second Life Z
Connor
Christiaens,Kris
Watch now
6062
A Toi de Prim
Conterno Grande (old)
Bohren,Baptiste
Watch now
6063
Kendy Belle van 'T Roosakker
Echo van 'T Spieveld
Laheyne,Dieter
Watch now
6064
Gulliver v. Grundhoeve Z
Grafiti vd Bisschop
Anteunis,Zoe
Watch now
6065
Koss v. Bisschop
Erco van T Roosakker
Motmans,Jan
Watch now
6066
Aston Des Planques
Panama Tame
Roysi,Anne Line
Watch now
6067
Kiona Hof Ter Bruggen
Ogano Sitte
Becker,Monique
Watch now
6068
Chianti Mury Marais Z
Calvados Z
Mc Entee,Patrick
Watch now
6069
Focus
Calvin
Rocha,Rafael Dinis
Watch now
6070
Kipling v. Bartvelden
Vagabond De La Pomme
Ruutsalo,Rosa
Watch now
6071
Fernando Es
Quaprice Z
Esser,Miranda
Watch now
6072
Cornwell v.
Clearway
Touloupis,Angelos
Watch now
6073
Kobalt van de Brouwershoeve
Grand Cru v. Vijf Eiken
accardo,Marco
Watch now
6074
Kavalia van het Heidehof
Cicero Z
Haep,Pascale
Watch now
6075
Armani
Namelus R
Roggen,Maikel
Watch now
6076
Santa Catalina
Capitalist
Broderick,Greg Patrick
Watch now
6077
Fireball
Colox Cup
Titsch,Carsten
Watch now
6078
Faunus
Diamant de Semili
Horsmans,Gert-Jan
Watch now
6079
Cool Floreval Z
Calvaro (de) Holst
Bost,Nicolas
Watch now
6080
Carthago's Ruby Second Life Z
Rüsen,Angelique
Watch now
6081
Faldo
Alicante HBC
Van de Poel,Vicky
Watch now
6082
Clifford
Prinz Clintus
Ciomei,Alessio
Watch now
6083
Make My Day Picobello Z
Mr Blue
Ruant,Guillaume
Watch now
6084
F-Narcist
Eurocommerce Napels
Dvorakova,Stanislava
Watch now
6085
Aurore de la Rose
Felton du Mont*charles de Gaul
Thirouin,Max
Watch now
6086
FBW Chalcedon
Calido I
Bendel,Hartwig
Watch now
6087
Carlos Z
Contefino
Mansur,Nikita
Watch now
6088
Flock
Spartacus
Emmen,Kim
Watch now
6090
Forever Liefhebber
Mr. Blue
Zafiropoulos,Kriton
Watch now
6089
American
Baedeker
Consorti,Giovanni
Watch now
6091
Fenne
Namelus R
Vanderhasselt,Christophe
Watch now
6092
Fernet v.
Boerekamps,Arnold
Watch now
6093
Eluci Gene
Webb,Michaela
Watch now

Competition Part 3

6094
Fair Play
Gaillard de la Pomme
Steeghs,John
Watch now
6097
First Verdi
Verdi
Barry,Savannah
Watch now
6096
Veracruz Dh Z
Vertigo Saint Benoit
Mehenni,Mounir
Watch now
6098
Nushuaia Z
Numero Uno
Johansen,Espen K.
Watch now
6099
Furka W
Casino
Whitaker,George
Watch now
6100
Diamants Aurora
Dirado
Delsart,Daniel
Watch now
6101
Flash-Somara
VDL Wittinger
Ten Berg-Bijlsma,Maaike
Watch now
6103
Cabalero Z
Calvino Z
Carton,Inge
Watch now
6104
Qopilot Batilly Z
Qlassic Bois Margot
Lonchampt,Regis
Watch now
6105
Atus d'Omonville
Rock'N Roll Semilly
Le Vot,Arthur
Watch now
6108
Jacoba Stud Fumosa
Up to Date
Ellermann,Hanno
Watch now
6107
Kontess
Cassini II
Antanovich,Siarhei
Watch now
6109
Aeyla
Aerline H
Fransson,Sandra
Watch now
6110
Keops v. Begijnakker
Indoctro
Vanderhasselt,Yves
Watch now
6111
Fabries
O'Brien
Bille,Brecht
Watch now
6112
Rapidash
Chaqui Z
Morsink,Gerben
Watch now
6114
Faztecarole F
Dictus,Christy
Watch now
6115
Altysse Ste Hermelle
Ogano Sitte
Clee,Joe
Watch now
6116
Balpar de Trebox Z
Baloubet de Rouet
Pals,Johnny
Watch now
6117
Kikidie van'T Eigenlo
Echo Van 't Spieveld
Laheyne,Dieter
Watch now
6118
Hecas Catana
Catoki
Skjoldshoej,Kirstin
Watch now
6121
Fil A Fil
Carembar de Muze
van den Broek,Monique
Watch now
6122
Fabulous
Baloubet du Rouet
Romp,Jesper
Watch now
6123
Carrera Love
Clintord
Cassoe,Stine
Watch now
6124
Konak
Nabab De Reve
Thomas,Gilles
Watch now
6125
Quarinto
Quo Vados I
Östman,Maria
Watch now
6126
F-Ninjo Hdh
Hegge,Leon
Watch now
6127
Kannabis van de Bucxtale
Contact van de Heffinck
Goffinet,Thierry
Watch now
6128
Beau Reve v. Kruishoeve Z
Bamako de Muze
Cox,Karel
Watch now
6129
Quintessenz G
Runte,Simon
Watch now
6130
Cool Scendy
Scendix
Janciauskas,Donatas
Watch now
6131
Flux
Zwijnenberg,Ellen
Watch now
6132
Finesse van de Sneppe Z
Forever d'Arco Ter Linden
de Donder,Frederik
Watch now
6133
Full House Ter Linden Z
Forever d'Arco Ter Linden
Vanhooren,Brian
Watch now
6134
Charlene
Chacco-Blue
Meyer zu Hartum,Florian
Watch now
6135
Farrel VDL
Cardento
Billington,James
Watch now
6136
Kara v. Bisschop
Clinton
Vranken,Chloe
Watch now
6137
Hajda
Cantanis
Miskiewicz,Tomasz
Watch now
6138
Corrado du Moulin
Eurocommerce Berlin (holst)
Neyrat,Emmanuel
Watch now

Competition Part 4

6139
First Boy B.B.
Hamlet
Greeve,Dominique
Watch now
6140
Fernando V
Zapatero VDL
de Boer,Julian
Watch now
6141
C. Just In Z
Clinton I
Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian
Watch now
6143
Abou Sim Bel
Tinka's Boy
Caprara,Andrea
Watch now
6144
Frederik B
Zapatero VDL
Gouvea,Denis
Watch now
6146
Cassandra
Sandro Boy
Laufer,Tomaz
Watch now
6147
Fasther
Vigo D'Arsouilles
Moerings,Geert
Watch now
6150
Anoush du Chesnay
Jarnac
Ferreira Gomes Correa,Matheus
Watch now
6151
Kamiel van het Langwater
Wiensender
Jonkmans,Patrick
Watch now
6152
Froukittaire
Emilion
Lammers,Joy
Watch now
6154
Cornet's Spirit
Cornet Obolensky
Neretnieks,Kristaps
Watch now
6153
Artengo
Gin Tonic Star
Canin,Mathieu
Watch now
6155
Dior Cc
Diarado
Primdahl,Maja
Watch now
6156
Al Capone du Charme
Oncle Pol*HN
Le Guisquet,Maxime
Watch now
6157
Fetching Des Mines
chello3
Guery,Jérome
Watch now
6158
Kanto Quality
Chacco blue
Nissen,Lea
Watch now
6159
Brighton Bay
Ultimo
Augier de Moussac,Emma
Watch now
6160
Carry Me Over Z
James,Braden
Watch now
6161
Hugo V
Jasas,Stasys
Watch now
6162
Kapucijn v.d.Donkhoeve
Vagabond De La Pomme
Vlemmix,Jan
Watch now
6163
Chavantele Z
Chippendale z
Broecks,Jerom
Watch now
6164
l'Amore 3
Lasino
Majher,Patrik
Watch now
6165
Ferrara Durona
Balou du Rouet
Barr,Alex
Watch now
6166
Flair
Zirocco Blue VDL
Romp,Ruben
Watch now
6167
Carlosspri
McPherson,David
Watch now
6168
F
Baltic VDL
Mierlo,Maikel van
Watch now
6169
Rubio Monocoat's Finishing Tou
Numero Uno
Hoogenraat,Kim
Watch now
6170
Esprit de Longchamps
Gangster de Longchamps
Maupiler,Robinson
Watch now
6171
Freya
Baltic VDL
Neads,Cressy
Watch now
6173
Renkum Joseph
Irco Mirco GII
Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo,Celin
Watch now
6174
Flo
van Vulpen,Anne
Watch now
6175
Yaya Nike
Warrant
Sjöberg,Nicklas
Watch now
6176
Chintau
Contendro I
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
6177
Sandro's Adel
Sandro Boy
Endresen,Benedikte Serigstad
Watch now
6178
Tinkoucha Hero Z
Tinka's Boy
Vervoort,Jorik
Watch now
6179
El Magnifico du Val de Geer
Kannan
Bossu,François
Watch now
6180
Lord Quality
Lordanos
Roelofsen,Dominique
Watch now
6181
Forever 158
Whitesnake
Dalmis,Oguz
Watch now
6182
Aisance du Rouet
Luccianno*HN
Nicolas,Jean-Marc
Watch now
6183
Goldeneye
Gepsom
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now

Competition Part 5

6185
Fawan van Beek
Clintord
van Opstal,Ronny
Watch now
6186
Frascati
Bustique
Olsmeyer,Kevin
Watch now
6187
Collezione Cesaro
Diamant de Semilly
Eras,Rob
Watch now
6188
Fashion di San Patrignano
Calvaro
Messersi,Andrea
Watch now
6189
Calgary Z
Calvaro
Vereecke,Andres
Watch now
6190
Firefly H
Douglas
Gulliksen,Victoria
Watch now
6192
d'Angelo 6
Diarado
Appachu,Ajai
Watch now
6193
Rainstown Majestic
Pender,Michael
Watch now
6194
Kingston van Paemel
numero Uno
Lacus,Filip
Watch now
6195
Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice
Diamant de Revel
Nielsen,Rikke Rothe
Watch now
6196
Jack
Coupe de Coeur
Segovia,Fidel
Watch now
6197
Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke
Cabrio van de Heffinck
Clee,Joe
Watch now
6198
Medina
Bonaparte Z
Jensen,Thomas
Watch now
6199
Hiphop Ask
Ci Ci Senjor Ask
Moller Nielsen,Soren
Watch now
6201
Floris
Alicante HBC
de Boer,Julian
Watch now
6204
Valerika
Corlensky G
Lis,Aleksandr
Watch now
6205
Feestje B.
Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Egberink,Bjorn
Watch now
6206
Cupcake
Casiro I
Ruiz,Mauricio
Watch now
6207
Katinka de Laubry
Ogano Site
Oostvogels,Jordy
Watch now
6208
Kredo Grande
Breemeersen Crescendo
Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian
Watch now
6209
Warness
Sterba,Jakub
Watch now
6211
Cirdano v. Vijverhoeve Z
Cluysenaer
Naessens,Benny
Watch now
6212
Fiolita
Diamant de Semilly
Romp,Jesper
Watch now
6213
Lily
Lancer III
Mansur,Nikita
Watch now
6214
Kastoria Ter Doorn
Diamant De Semilly
Van de Poel,Vicky
Watch now
6216
Dominator 2000 Z
Diamant de Semilly
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
6217
Karlanthis van'T Merelsnest
Armitage
Geryl,Perry
Watch now
6218
Bonnie Too
Warrant
Westergren,Marcus
Watch now
6219
Silver Creek's Charmed S
Vallado
Brinkmann,Marius
Watch now
6220
Ballypatrick Flamenco
Ryan,Darragh
Watch now
6221
Kalimera M.L.
Darco
Braeckmans,Cassandra
Watch now
6222
Kipling van ' T Hagenhof
Nabab de Reve
Rocha,Francisco
Watch now
6223
Custique Z
Carthino Z
Makkinga,Anne-Liza
Watch now
6224
Pandora von Hary
President
Canta,Mihai
Watch now
6225
Cooper I Z
Chellano Z
van Olst,Mike
Watch now
6226
Celina Z
Carthino Z
Morsink,Veronique
Watch now
6228
Diego de Semilly
Diarado
Bode,Tino
Watch now
6229
Kay
Echo van het Neerenbosch
Wilks,Tim
Watch now
6230
One Step du St Homme
Ogano Sitte (e.T.)
Bray,Aymeric
Watch now

Competition Part 6

6231
Wilander
Warrant
Ellermann,Hanno
Watch now
6232
Advance' As
Advance
Schneider,Felix
Watch now
6234
Figaro d'Orange Z
Figo De Muze
Cobbaut,Geoffrey
Watch now
6277
Vodka de Hus
Vivaldi Du Seigneur (BE)
Bossu,François
Watch now
6235
Kirlo van den Bosrand
Cardento I
Kinneson,Olivia
Watch now
6236
Come On Jumper
Brocks,Karl
Watch now
6237
Andi
Apokalipsis
Dimitrova,Michael
Watch now
6239
Recesvinto
Nunez Riva,Santiago
Watch now
6240
Calola
Caretello B
Steinberga,Santa
Watch now
6241
Chattanooga
Cornet's Prinz
Backman,Linn
Watch now
6242
Follow Up
Andiamo
Mierlo,Maikel van
Watch now
6243
Twice Over
Larino
Ciucci,Marco
Watch now
6244
Quasilento
Quasto 144
Rautanen,Susanna
Watch now
6245
Flambeau
Carambole
Barry,Savannah
Watch now
6246
Elle Belle N.C.
Nonstop
Jeon,Jae-Hee
Watch now
6247
F
Cicero Z Van Paemel
Vinckx,Wim
Watch now
6248
Check Point Z
Cicero Z
Malfait,David
Watch now
6249
Can Do It
Baudach,Marc
Watch now
6250
Diamant de Flobecq Z
Diamant de Semilly
Fernandes,Mario Wilson
Watch now
6251
Kafka du Printemps
Nabab de Reve
Blom,Elina
Watch now
6252
Ascade Drum v. Juxschot Z
Adorado
Vermeiren,Jan
Watch now
6253
Kandy de la Tombe
Echo van het Neerenbosch
Vervoort,Jorik
Watch now
6254
Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz
Diamant de Semilly
Marshall,Harry
Watch now
6255
Scato van de Molenbrug Z
scendix
Delage,Anthony
Watch now
6257
Erasmus van Ter Hilst
Ugano Sitte
Borges,Yuri
Watch now
6260
Curra Clover Flight
Pender,Michael
Watch now
6262
Karmelita van den Dries
Diamant De Semilly
de Winter,Jeroen
Watch now
6264
Flying-Sam
Baltic VDL
Nijs,Jens
Watch now
6266
Nutmeg 2
Now Or Never M
Muente,Patoricio
Watch now
6265
Kelly' Tje F
Diamant de Semilly
Debolini,Marco
Watch now
6266
Nutmeg 2
Now Or Never M
Muente,Patoricio
Watch now
6267
Oak Grove's New York
Nabab de Reve
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
6268
Cornwell
Cornado I
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
6269
Lila de Quijas
Gabarron Jimenez,Jaime
Watch now
6270
Chacco's Gladdys
Chacco-Blue
Meyer zu Hartum,Florian
Watch now
6272
Kolonel Cento
Calvaro
Naessens,Benny
Watch now
6273
Kadans van de Mispelaere
Wandor Van De Mispelaere D'10
van den Broeck,Tim
Watch now
6274
Chico de Llamosas
Lord Z
Almansa Aguilar,Francisco
Watch now
6279
Centagraaf
Centadel X Burggraaf X Maxi Pech AA
Brocks,Karl
Watch now
6280
Fabienne
Alba 69
Ruant,Guillaume
Watch now

award ceremony