CSI3* Grand Prix Table A 1.50m /

Competition

441
Billy Onslow
Billy Congo X Iroko
William Funnell
Watch now
113
Cochella
Cartani X Lord
James Davenport
Watch now
449
Crabat N
Contender X Barnaul XX
Tatsuya Kusanagi
Watch now
471
High Sky du Sud
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Caretano
Aniek Poels
Watch now
475
Dicasi OH
Diamant de Semilly X Caretino
Therese S. Henriksen
Watch now
9
Hooligan de Laubry
Clinton X Skippy II
Damien Haelterman
Watch now
15
Van Schijndel's Cosun
Up To Date X Cavalier
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
21
Bardolino
Cardento X Lux
Reiko Takeda
Watch now
84
Wireina
Indoctro X Animo
Irma Karlsson
Watch now
34
Catoki
Cambridge X Silvester
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
46
Taura van de Broekkant
Tornado X Perhaps vh Molenvondel
Joy Lammers
Watch now
61
Finesse Van Sappenleen
Heartbreaker X Numero Uno (Ex Norton)
Jordy van Massenhove
Watch now
71
Cassina 39
Cassini I X Athlet Z
Mike van Olst
Watch now
74
Captain Z
Lord Z X Niveau
Emile Karim Fares
Watch now
109
d'Atlantique Royale
Darco X Kannan
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now
217
Umeunig
Untouchable Z X Chellano Z
Katharina Offel
Watch now
96
Newmarket Venture Clover
Newmarket Venture X Cavalier Royle
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Watch now
97
H&M Cue Channa 42
Cardento X Robin Z
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Watch now
102
Taloubetdarco K Z
Taloubet K X Darco
Toshiki Masui
Watch now
117
Corana's M&M
Untouchable X Impuls
Tadahiro Hayashi
Watch now
433
Messenger
Montender X Baloubet du Rouet
Daisuke Fukushima
Watch now
17
Capilot
Caspar X Pilot
Koki Saito
Watch now
131
Allstar
Oklund X Peter Pan
Andreas Schou
Watch now
134
Go Easy de Muze
Vigo d'Arsouilles X For Pleasure
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
143
London 32
Landstreicher X Aldato
Maksymilian Wechta
Watch now
161
Quechua d'Emeraude
Ultimo Van Ter Moude X Voltaire
Simon Delestre
Watch now
166
Dimaro V D Looise Heide
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Flamenco Desemilly
Anna Kellnerová
Watch now
288
Gladstone
Nonstop X Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
251
Balou's Lady
Balou du Rouet X Lasangos
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
182
Voice de Longchamps
Toulon X Bon Ami
Frederic Vernaet
Watch now
171
Happy Day Ter Putte
Calvaro Z X Quidam de Revel
Jacob Hellström
Watch now
178
Yandoo Oaks Constellation
Jamie Kermond
Watch now
188
Bonzai H
Baloubet du Rouet X Caletto II
Helena Persson
Watch now
195
Bastian 86
Utopie X Indoctro
Christian Hess
Watch now
222
Funky Fred
For Pleasure X Pilot
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
250
VDL Cartello
Cartani X Lord
James Billington
Watch now
268
Tintin de La Pomme
Diamant de Semilly X For Pleasure
Satoshi Hirao
Watch now
277
Equita Van T Zorgvliet
Cassini I X Darco
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
286
Gamko S
Heartbreaker X Carthago
Joe Clee
Watch now
297
Zippit
Berlin X Zeus
Christopher Kläsener
Watch now
280
Art D Usance
Kigali X Mermus R
Emma Slater
Watch now
306
Copain du Perchet CH
Conteur X Ragazzo
Edwin Smits
Watch now
312
Aspen 11
Acorado I X Falkner
Frederik Knorren
Watch now
317
Gigolo
Cicero Z X Quickfeuer Van Koekshof
Albert Zoer
Watch now
330
Okidoki Van T Gelutt Z
Omar X Lux Z
Sam Polleunis
Watch now
340
Blue Magic
Diamant de Semilly X Fiodor Della Ficora
Cedric Volo
Watch now
362
Zeta Di Sabuci
Kannan X Robin Z
Zoe Conter
Watch now
366
Con Dios III
Colman, Holst X Romino
Rene Lopez
Watch now
378
Cartaire Z
Carthago Z X Voltaire
Gerben Morsink
Watch now
395
Jp's Winzerin
Carinjo X Acobat II
Jörne Sprehe
Watch now
358
One Man
Cassini I X Romino
Angelie Von Essen
Watch now
406
Sebastian VII
Unbelievable Darco X Animo
Helen Tredwell
Watch now
413
Rosthwaite Vigilante II
Voltaire II X Superimposing
James Arkins
Watch now
419
Vampire
Marome NW X Voltaire
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner