Agrifirm Prize / Presented by: Agrifirm International Jumping CSI 1* Final Small Tour, 1.30m with Jump-off

Competition Part 1

281
Twin Twin Rv
Calvados X Amethist
Robbin Robijn
Watch now
42
Fuji
Verdi X Lord Lepanto
Kars Bonhof
Watch now
166
Fundament-E
Baltic VDL X Andiamo
Leonie Jonkers
Watch now
222
El Torro Vdp
Ukato X Voltaire
Rianne Nalis
Watch now
377
Flow
- X -
Roy Weel
Watch now
237
Cola Zero
Cola X Quidam´s Rubin
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
111
Athena
Berlin X Carnute
Beau Graatsma
Watch now
98
Finest Quality v.k
Quality Time X -
Emile Karim Fares
Watch now
109
Qualif de Thurin
Socrate de Chivre X Quito de Baussy
Sander Geerink
Watch now
81
Fiarabo
Diarado X Padinus
Aniek Diks
Watch now
86
Esmee
Berlin X Gran Corrado
Conor Drain
Watch now
17
Damira D
Cincinetti X Topas
Heleen Bakker
Watch now
206
Karina R
Action Breaker X Cassini l
Emmelie Melssen
Watch now
340
Espoir D´ Usance
Quintender X Mermus R
Maurice Stevens
Watch now
344
Carniska
Sydney X Cantos
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
351
Ezra van W
Diarado X Equador
Victoria van Breemen
Watch now
241
Zilverbea N
Odermus R X Corland
Martine Nienhuis
Watch now
218
Celine
Lupicor X Concorde
Pim Mulder
Watch now
126
Cyolga
Lord Z X Dominard
Kristien Hampsink
Watch now
118
Ever So Clever
Cassini I X Coriano
Demi van Grunsven
Watch now
223
Belrose
Action Breaker X Equador
Niels Nanning
Watch now
37
Arselina
Triomphe X Cavalier
Lisa Bongers
Watch now
331
Campitelli
Canoso X Casall
Jan Sprehe
Watch now
233
Gianna
Giorgio X Le Cou Cou
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
296
Eminence
Arezzo VDL X Pacific
Rob Schipper
Watch now
383
Alpha VDL
Corland X Emilion
Britt Wiefferink
Watch now
185
Fellini S
Vermont X Rash R
Mitch Laseur
Watch now
293
Night Flight
Nairobi X Hamlet
Farida Saba
Watch now
356
Oberon
Olympic Fire X Silvio l
Marco Verbeek
Watch now
162
Sterrehof´s Eddie Blue
Mr. Blue X Larome
Marc Houtzager
Watch now

Competition Part 2

162
Sterrehof´s Eddie Blue
Mr. Blue X Larome
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
150
Golden Future Mm
U-Darcor de Sjabri M X Lys de Darmen
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
279
Cassabachus
Candillo X Bachus
Anette Ringnes
Watch now
342
Coffee 18
Eurocommerce Washington X Peter Pan
Tobias Thoenes
Watch now
71
Floris
Alicante HBC X Lupicor
Julian de Boer
Watch now
125
First Lady
Carthino Z X Niveau
Iris Hakvoort
Watch now
329
Game Boy D 10
Winningmood van de Arenberg X Pavarotti v.d.Helle
Whitney Sorensen
Watch now
193
Celvana
Veron X Indoctro
Melissa Maatkamp
Watch now
36
Donna
Vigaro X -
Yasmina Bocti
Watch now
44
Zen
Lupicor X Ahorn
Isabelle Boon
Watch now
136
Luziana
Lord Pezi X Laurion
Bart Haselbekke
Watch now
354
Dakota van Schuttershof
Ustinov X Unknown
Elmar van Hoorn
Watch now
186
Zidane
Namelus R X Zuidhorn
Dide Luijerink
Watch now
381
Salut d´Amour
Stakkato X Sherlock Holmes
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
209
Lansini T
Landlord X Cassini I
Noortje Mentink
Watch now
172
Elita
Indoctro X Beaujolais
Jasmijn Kloet
Watch now
347
Fraupina H
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Burggraaf
Laurie Touw
Watch now
137
Waterloo
Numero Uno X Voltaire
Joyce Haselbekke
Watch now
359
Furore Medico
Van Gogh X Lux
Charlotte Verhagen
Watch now
53
Charley Vdl
Harley VDL X -
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
3
Ungarin 4
Quantum X Caretino
Ali Al Khorafi
Watch now
390
Theo 149
Talkative XX X Capitol I
Annet Willems-Vos
Watch now
387
World Wide
Corland X Animo
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
164
MTF Betina
Lord Z X Indorado
Connor Husain
Watch now
114
Formidable
Carambole X Calvados / Sable Rose
Willem Greve
Watch now
253
Fiesta
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Ultimo
Sven Peters
Watch now
131
Beaufort III
Casantos X Farmer
Ashlee Harrison
Watch now
367
Talisa Ls la Silla
Lujan Ls X Tlaloc M
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
270
Ericson
Padinus X Iroko
Chantal Regter
Watch now
400
Ciness
Verdi X Ekstein
Danny Schaper
Watch now
33
Electric
Lucky Boy X Damiro
Ester Blekkink
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony