Spezial Springpferde Kl. M 5-jährige Finale / Preis der Deutschen Kreditbank AG

Competition First Round

602
Kalinka 254
Lancer III X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot
Wricke,Maximilian
Watch now
626
Lamberk's Lord Landcrack
Lamberk X Stakkato X Calypso II
Kruse,Victoria
Watch now
313
Cristella S
Cristallo II X Coronados-Boy X Polygraf
Emmers,Judith
Watch now
451
Dust Devil 2
Diarado X Lancer III X Acord II
Saur,Daniela
Watch now
552
GGN Grand Pilot
Grand Sportage X Dinard L X Pilot
Tillmann,Celine
Watch now
271
Come and Fly 2
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Calido I X Lord Liberty
Svensson,Denise
Watch now
214
Charlott 33
Colestus X Cartani X Silentio
Heckel,Hardy
Watch now
414
Django Unchained 6
Diarado X Lordanos X Contender
Schlüsselburg,Dennis
Watch now
272
Comme Fleur
Calido I X Romino X Landgraf I
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
133
Caracas 99
Cardento X FAN Holland (ex Holland) X Pilot
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
977
Donna I
Catoki X Corrado I X Caretino
Titsch,Carsten
Watch now
257
Clowny 3
Clarimo X Corrado I X Caletto I
Baudach,Marc
Watch now
374
Der is et
Diarado X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
963
Lanson 21
Larimar X Ladas X Athlet Z
Esser,Carsten
Watch now
194
Chacco's Son II
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Pinocchio
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
115
Campai 3
Chacco-Blue X Landcapitol X Lorenz
Kirchner,Kristin
Watch now
916
Tornado VS
Toulon X Contender X Corrado I
Schulze,Philipp
Watch now
891
Sympatico 33
Stakkato X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Graf Top
Naber,Stephan
Watch now
466
Evolution 14
Edward X Carenzo X Grand Ferdinand II
Bölle,Philip
Watch now
354
Day Dream 103
Hirtentanz X Cracker Jack X Candillo
Gröpper,Claas Christoph
Watch now
187
CÈst la vie Velvety
Cartoon X Voltaire X Nidor Platiere
Landoulsi,Riad
Watch now
116
Campitello 6
Cador X Quick Star X Acorado I
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now
714
Monte Madina
Monte Bellini X Lordanos X Corrado I
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
7
Accino 10
Arpeggio X Pilot X Dobrock
Engbers,Stefan
Watch now
47
Bellico
Balous Bellini X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Polydor
Schaal,Oliver
Watch now
67
Blockbuster 4
Balous Bellini X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pit I
Heinze,Carolina
Watch now
204
Chancenreich 2
Cellestial X Casall X Contender
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
979
Cristella SG
Cristallo II X Lord Lancer X Paradiso
Beckmann,Sophia
Watch now
652
Lisa Light
Light On X Lenardo X Portland L
Hartmann,Philipp
Watch now
276
Concolor
Clooney X Chambertin X Corallo
Carstensen,Uwe
Watch now
269
Colourful S
Carrico X Canturo X Lux
Dowe,Hendrik
Watch now
654
Lissino
Limbus X Cassini I X Lorenz
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
411
DJ 32
Diarado X Loran X Leuthen I
Carstensen,Teike
Watch now

Competition Second Round

award ceremony