CSI2* Small tour / 1,35 m against the clock

Competition Part 1

200
Beau Beau
Untouchable X Ulft
Timothy Hendrix
Watch now
179
Dante
Padinus X Mr. Blue
Vincent Voorn
Watch now
14
Complemento
Contender X Voltaire
Ben Schröder
Watch now
32
Casper Xxi
Unitair X Orion Fortuna
Remco Been
Watch now
35
Glock´s Zaranza
Karandasj X Heartbreaker
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
39
Lady Carmen 5
Contendro X Carano
Jennifer Pedersen
Watch now
167
Colandro 4
Colander X Grossadmiral
Sander Geerink
Watch now
56
Castella 53
Casall X Cantus
Hartwig Rohde
Watch now
167
Colandro 4
Colander X Grossadmiral
Sander Geerink
Watch now
162
Dorus
Sam R X Voltaire
Bart Haselbekke
Watch now
83
Quinoa Des Riollets
Calvaro Z X Fort Grandchamp
Jelmer Hoekstra
Watch now
108
Bugatti V/D Nortside
Unaniem X Burggraaf
Michael Greeve
Watch now
122
Discovery
Zento X Larno
Nicole Botma
Watch now
126
Adokus
Calvados X Cavalier
Henk Frederiks
Watch now
130
Butterfly
Quidamderevel X -
Hans de Vries
Watch now
133
Davall
Zavall VDL X Indorado
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
140
Future
For Pleasure X Cruyff
Conor Drain
Watch now
142
Agupardie
Montreal X Jasper
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
153
Brazzaville
Quasimodo X Renville
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
157
Wassini
Unknown X -
Roy Weel
Watch now
54
Crest
Clarimo X Carano
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now
170
A Concarada
Con Air X Caretino
Simone Paciotti
Watch now
174
Willemijn Hl
Numero Uno X Nimmerdor
Charlotte Verhagen
Watch now
175
Wembley
Cassini I X Lucky Lionell
Charlotte Augier De Moussac
Watch now
176
Torino
Indoctro X Ahorn
Vincent Geerink
Watch now
192
Dantos Hbc
Cantos X Numero Uno
Willem Greve
Watch now
196
Delvecchio
Zirocco Blue VDL X Ahorn
Faye Schoch
Watch now
201
Discovery Vd Elsakker
Douglas X Silverstone
Zachary Libes
Watch now
203
Havanna van de Vaelenberg
Bentley vd Heffinck X Capital
Roger Chammas
Watch now
5
Con Quidam Rb
Quinar X Cardino
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
7
Bengel
Lupicor X Ekstein
Manon van der Sluis
Watch now
24
Durango VDL
Zirocco Blue VDL X Lux
Lennard de Boer
Watch now

Competition Part 2

25
Dandiego B Z
Dutch Capitol X Flemmingh
Edwin Smits
Watch now
30
Djetske
Warrant X Padinus
Maartje Verberckmoes
Watch now
46
Belle 39
Berlin X Carthago Z
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
50
Billy D
Andiamo X Kojak
Evy Morssinkhof
Watch now
58
Caribou Du Seigneur Z
Caridor Z X Ksar Sitte
Ahmed El Naggar
Watch now
62
Camonyak
Coronado X Quick Star
Micky Morssinkhof
Watch now
69
Barsina
Corland X Nimmerdor
Stefanie van den Brink
Watch now
71
Gines Van De Klunderd
Chatman X Randel Z
Simon Morssinkhof
Watch now
74
Domino Van De Valhoeve
Lord Z X Concorde
Frederique Lebon
Watch now
76
Casanova De L´ Herse
Ugano Stte X Kashmir Van Schuttershoff
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now
79
Quinlan
Quidam´s Rubin X Acrobat
Isheau Wong
Watch now
81
Quivive S Z
Quasimodo Z X Amsterdam
Toshiki Masui
Watch now
87
Evita P
Toulon X6772 X Gratianus
Bjorn Egberink
Watch now
101
Exception HS
Quasimodo Z X Ragazzo
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
103
Enjoy
Calvaro Z X -
Chantal Regter
Watch now
106
Cocobanta
Douglas X Candidat
Alexa Larkin
Watch now
107
Vera
Contender X Corrado II
Elina Petersson
Watch now
111
Copia
Cobra X Sandro
Emma Augier De Moussac
Watch now
115
Clinton VII
Class de Luxe X Landor S
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Watch now
168
Casco
Centendro I X -
Sander Geerink
Watch now
119
Diva Hx
Indoctro X Bal Pare
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
181
S L I Byron
Concorde X Indoctro
Vincent Voorn
Watch now
16
Sir Stanwell
Sergeant Pepper X Oldtimer Xx
Ben Schröder
Watch now
34
Holland Vd Bisschop
Heartbreaker X Achill Libero
Remco Been
Watch now
37
Glock´s Debalia
Numero Uno X Lupicor
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
40
Silkanna
Kannan X Silvio I
Jennifer Pedersen
Watch now
57
Havinga´s Amigo
Concorde X Nimmerdor
Hartwig Rohde
Watch now
85
Celine M Z
Crusador X Orame
Jelmer Hoekstra
Watch now
109
Turbo Z
Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve X Renville
Michael Greeve
Watch now
156
Diabella
Vigaro X Numero Uno
Rob Schipper
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner