Int. Springprüfung Kl. S*** mit Siegerrunde / Preis der Stutteri ASK Finale Mittlere Tour

Competition

701
Dinero De Laubry
NABAB DE REVE
Danilova,Alisa
Watch now
597
Calore Van De Helle
Casall X Lord X Mikado
Van Paesschen,Constant
Watch now
57
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
653
Conquest 15
Caretino X Quidam de Revel X Cantus
Madenova,Maria
Watch now
316
Quel Chanel
Quality X Landor S X Cor de la Bryere
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now
883
Ulysse Des Forets
Col Canto
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
427
Strombuli
Stalypso X Couleur-Rubin X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
914
Yalambi's Carpino Z
Carinjo
Kermond,Jamie
Watch now
937
Quantas 15
Quintero X Laurin X Fra Diavolo
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
702
Dingeman
Nintender
Lambre,Santiago
Watch now
62
Carlson 86
Colorit X Auftritt X Tassilo
Dahlmann ,Franz-Josef Jun.
Watch now
450
C'est beau
Calido I X Grannus X Wildfang
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
804
Pigmalion Du Rozel
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
Epaillard,Julien
Watch now
22
Barry Brown Escaille
Kashmir van het Schuttershof
Steurer-Collee,Barbara
Watch now
118
Coolio 23
Contendro I X Argentinus X Classiker
Klatte ,Guido Jun.
Watch now
928
Cornetto 36
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gio-Granno X Adriano
Hughes,Michael
Watch now
101
Clarissa 134
Clarimo X Carvallo BB X Lord
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
209
Flight of Ikarus
For Pleasure X Fabriano X Escudo I
Schäfer,Kai
Watch now
510
Baloukira
Balou du Rouet X Stakkato X Capitol I
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
373
Stakki 2
Stakkato Gold X Silvio I X Domspatz
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
797
Nickoletta E
Nintender X Calido I X Calypso I
Hanley,Cameron
Watch now
577
Billy Congo
VECHTA
Funnell,William
Watch now
51
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
286
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
496
Flower Boy 2
Cheers Cassini
Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
Watch now
76
Catch Me T
Contagio X Werther X Gotthard
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
98
Chloé
Chippendale Z
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
533
Sam S
Stakkato Gold X Pluspunkt X Akzent II
Sprehe,Jan
Watch now
389
Umeunig
Untouchable Z
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
939
Lacasino
Lordanos X Cassini I X Linos
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
892
Velini
Cheers Cassini
Szentirmai,Ferenc
Watch now
444
Balguero
Balou du Rouet X Andiamo Z X Centauer Z
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
1006
Quapitola de Beaufour
Diamant de Semilly
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony

Interview with the winner